Hráč Strnad Ondřej

Strnad Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1816
ID: 28034
FIDE ID: 344141
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 1816 1863 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno B 1697 1768 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Duras BVK C 1816 1887 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 1816 1887 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2017 2034 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Duras "D" 1816 1887 Kociscakova Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2041 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Duras "D" 1816 1887 Pouch Milan Vojenská akademie 2055 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Duras "D" 1816 1887 Machala Matěj Duras "E" 1618 1632 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Duras "D" 1816 1887 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1593 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Duras "D" 1816 1887 Pelikán Jaromír Bystrc Oilers "B" 1788 1767 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1894 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1894 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady 0 1744 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "E" 1816 1875 Mareš Jan DM Klášterského "A" 1990 1977 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1749 1740 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1898 1882 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1816 1875 Krolop Petr KVASACO Vacenovice 1797 1825 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1816 1863 Murinová Júlia ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1816 1863 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1816 1863 Rösner Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1744 1744 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 Šuráň Jakub Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1863 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 1764 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1837 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1942 1805 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia E 1825 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH 1471 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1488 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Duras Brno D 1816 1837 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1709 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1816 1837 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Lokomotiva J 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1694 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Misorin Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1590 1330 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1816 1842 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1816 1842 ŠK Hodonín 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1816 1842 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1816 1842 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1756 1 soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1816 1795 Lokomotiva J 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1816 1795 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1713 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1816 1795 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1889 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1816 1795 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1816 1795 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1816 1795 Hemalová Lýdie ŠK Sebranci RH 1537 1550 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1829 1831 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1829 1831 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1911 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1829 1831 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1834 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1829 1831 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1829 1831 Seidl Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1829 1831 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1829 1831 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1917 1951 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Diviš Libor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1908 1942 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2030 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1876 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1774 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1876 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1451 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1772 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Janska Petr SK Boršice "B" 1727 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1544 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK E 1744 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva K 1664 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK E 1744 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1950 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK E 1744 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK E 1744 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1909 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK E 1744 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1744 Urbanec Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1550 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1744 Antoš Jakub TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1872 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1744 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Vystrčil Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1946 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1523 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1595 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1529 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1898 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1894 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Duras BVK E 1763 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Duras BVK E 1763 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK E 1763 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1706 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK E 1763 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1904 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK E 1763 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK E 1763 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1801 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK E 1763 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK E 1763 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1970 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK E 1763 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK E 1763 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník-Petria B 1830 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1844 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1848 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1543 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1508 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1739 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1449 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Shejbal Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1353 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Matyš Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 Wágner Adam ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1461 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Strnad Jakub TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Šebo Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Novotný František Sokol Tábor 1371 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Belec Mikoláš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1627 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1292 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Novotný Richard TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1409 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1452 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Řehůřek Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1733 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Fabík Jan Vinohrady Brno B 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1623 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1786 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva Brno H 1726 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno E 1974 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Duras BVK Brno F 1571 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1696 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1571 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1571 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1261 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1571 Sedlář Vít TJ Bučovice 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1571 Bar Ondřej SK DDM Vyškov 1547 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1389 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1477 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Wiczynski Artur SK Slavia Orlová 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Štěpničková Martina Tatran Poštorná 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 BVK Duras Brno 1341 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Týn Marek VOKD Poruba 1554 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 BVK Duras Brno 1341 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Duras G 1341 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva M 1473 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Duras G 1341 Duras F 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Duras G 1341 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Duras G 1341 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva M 1605 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Duras G 1341 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva N 1442 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Duras G 1341 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita B 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Hemza Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva "O" 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1398 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Kroupa Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva P 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice "C" 1423 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1341 Meixner Milan ÚSP Kociánka 1526 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 Hemzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1359 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 1503 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Sup Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1625 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Hemza Lubomír Lokomotiva P 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva N 1551 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Šťastná Vladimíra Vinohrady C 1287 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Babák Pavel Univerzita B 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Šon Jakub ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Ryska David TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Kroupa Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Hlaváčková Jana TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Janků Michal SK Kociánka Brno 1000 ½ soutěž