Hráč Richvalský Patrik

Richvalský Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Richvalský Patrik
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 40814
FIDE ID: 392073
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1681 1774 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1867 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1681 1774 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1932 1929 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1714 1774 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1713 1702 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1681 1774 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1633 1708 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1714 1774 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1457 1567 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1357 1430 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1634 1699 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 Vojtek Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1268 1390 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1648 1722 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1828 1821 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1648 1722 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1506 1523 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1618 1731 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1450 1541 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1618 1731 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1832 1860 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1596 1731 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1801 1858 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1596 1731 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1158 1284 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1596 1731 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1741 1744 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1664 1722 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1910 1946 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1658 1722 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1650 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1658 1722 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1343 1420 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1648 1722 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1846 1871 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1618 1731 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1726 1744 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1598 1731 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 1369 1394 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1598 1731 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1820 1834 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1648 1722 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1886 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1648 1722 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1596 1731 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín D 1481 1615 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1860 1822 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1328 1374 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1207 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Zádrapa Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1130 1211 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1347 1367 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Matůš Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1713 1655 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš TJ Sokol Ústí 1860 1822 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 Chwistek Karel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2033 1991 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1575 1550 Londin Šimon Agentura 64 Grygov 1867 1885 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1569 1547 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1569 1547 Kozubík Lukáš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1616 1547 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky B 0 1896 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1616 1547 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1800 1769 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1469 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1766 1763 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1799 1798 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1790 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 0 1284 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1575 1550 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1696 1744 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Vraj Karel Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1100 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1751 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1484 1541 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 ½
2015/2016 8 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Petráš Daniel Slavičín C 1229 1
2015/2016 7 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1275 ½
2015/2016 6 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Ondruška Igor Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1515 0
2015/2016 3 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1721 1460 ½
2015/2016 1 Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1260 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1246 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1438 1444 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1238 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1279 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1316 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1616 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1207 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Jankovský Leonard ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1058 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1358 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1396 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1358 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm 1404 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1484 0
2014/2015 7 Zlínterm B 1404 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1484 ½
2014/2015 6 Zlínterm B 1404 Holba Josef Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Zlínterm B 1404 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 ½
2014/2015 4 Zlínterm B 1404 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1273 1
2014/2015 2 Zlínterm B 1404 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín A 1798 1865 0
2014/2015 1 Zlínterm B 1404 Orsák Eduard Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1095 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Valůšek Vojtěch Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Řezníček Ivo Sokol Postoupky B 1096 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Černochová Leona ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1207 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1298 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1231 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1271 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 Zlínterm B 1271 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1669 0
2013/2014 8 Zlínterm B 1271 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1319 1
2013/2014 7 Zlínterm B 1271 Satin Daniel Brumov-Bylnice B 1444 1
2013/2014 6 Zlínterm B 1271 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1270 1
2013/2014 5 Zlínterm B 1271 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín E 1305 ½
2013/2014 3 Zlínterm B 1271 Hofschneider Tomáš Slavičín B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Zlínterm B 1271 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín A 1513 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm 1100 Pavlínek Michal SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm 1100 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlínterm 1100 Hrnčiřík Václav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlínterm 1100 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlínterm 1100 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město B 1000 1