Hráč Hošek Martin

Hošek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hošek Martin
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2152
Elo mezinárodní: 2152
ID: 29476
FIDE ID: 345652
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2149 2147 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2103 2091 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2161 2147 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2163 2156 0
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2153 2147 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2077 2078 1
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2147 2137 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1993 2050 1
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2141 2137 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2223 2138 1
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2141 2137 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2271 0
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2140 2137 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2187 2193 ½
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2118 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2227 2249 ½
2017/2018 9 Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2118 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2234 2234 0
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2118 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 ½
2017/2018 7 Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2118 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2175 2138 ½
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 2118 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2250 2255 0
2017/2018 5 Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 2118 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2112 ½
2017/2018 3 Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2118 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2281 0 0
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2118 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2187 2183 1
2017/2018 1 Lokomotiva Brno A 2098 2099 Caletka Radomír KVS Ekodivize Opava 2337 2352 ½
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2145 2118 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2314 2306 ½
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2144 2118 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2130 2118 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2219 2207 1
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2130 2118 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2120 2118 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2090 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2120 2118 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2026 2023 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2144 2118 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2144 2118 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2070 2050 ½
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2098 2099 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2051 2057 1
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2070 2093 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2070 2093 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 1
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2070 2093 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2159 2139 ½
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Mičulka Petr �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 ½
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Hladík Josef �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Dvouletý Pavel �K Star� M�sto B 2121 2123 0
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 0
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 ½
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Malčánek Jan �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 1
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 ½
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 1
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 ½
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 0
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 ½
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2326 2319 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1827 1853 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 2070 2093 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2249 2257 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2235 2237 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 0
2014/2015 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 1
2014/2015 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 1
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno 1879 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 ½
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2053 2047 1
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2074 0
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2074 2105 1
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2195 2203 0
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 1
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 ½
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 ½
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 0
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 ½
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 0
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 0
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo "B" 1939 1
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2011 0
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1637 1761 ½
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 1
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1805 1
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1941 1927 1
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 ½
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 1
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2120 2086 1
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 1
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1829 1831 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1801 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2026 2030 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2209 2209 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2130 2154 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Šmíd Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 2005 1995 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Hurt Lukáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 2117 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1985 1993 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2335 2333 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1985 1993 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1985 1993 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2149 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2098 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2066 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1800 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1974 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1808 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2096 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2002 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1869 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Rosice 1854 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1877 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1830 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlova 2165 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1991 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 AŠK DA Olomouc 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2105 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná 1957 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2107 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1961 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Olšovský Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1846 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1829 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1714 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2071 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Bednařík Radomír ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1830 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1894 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 1
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1559 Nováková Veronika BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1557 1
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1559 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1276 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1559 Srutwa Maciej TJ Slovan Havirov 1858 0
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1559 Kriebel Tadeáš SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1691 1
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 1
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 ½
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 0
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 1
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Langner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Havlová Kateřina SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Hrabec Karel TJ HODONICE A 1588 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1749 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Šic Miloš ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1578 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 Forman Robert ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1559 Sedláček Zdeněk SK Tetcice B 1535 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1559 Hamřík Miroslav SK Sokol Tisnov B 1723 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1559 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2007/2008 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 1
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Langner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 0
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1920 0
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Zemanová Jana SK OAZA Praha B 1888 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 Fiala Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1554 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1555 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "B" 1612 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Novotný Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1343 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1386 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1623 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 1386 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 1386 Hemzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1250 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1632 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Kudla Richard ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Ivaskiv Nikolaj SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1539 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Labedz Patrycja SK Slavia Orlová 1958 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 0
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1250 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1250 Keda Michal DURAS BRNO F ½
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1250 Nekvapil Zdeněk MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Štoudek David TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1100 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Meixner Milan SK Kociánka Brno 1526 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Zeman Marek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1250 0