Hráč Vančura Jakub

Vančura Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Vančura Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 44499
FIDE ID: 397237
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1720 1802 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1973 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1724 1798 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1973 2011 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1722 1798 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1980 1982 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1722 1798 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1931 1938 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1718 1798 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1983 1962 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1718 1798 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2050 2062 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1704 1798 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2007 2028 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1704 1798 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1980 1990 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1749 1799 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2044 2056 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1681 1799 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2088 2123 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1681 1799 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1913 1938 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1691 1799 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1875 1919 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1722 1798 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2533 2518 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1722 1798 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1859 1809 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1718 1798 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1833 1864 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1718 1798 Krajsa Ivan TJ Bojkovice A 1958 1916 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1704 1798 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1847 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1704 1798 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1972 1966 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1749 1799 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2118 2136 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1749 1799 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1832 1866 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1681 1799 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1681 1799 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 2006 1999 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1691 1799 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1888 1894 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1728 1748 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1646 1715 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1666 1748 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1626 1748 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1626 1748 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1904 1924 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1735 1836 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1924 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1846 1851 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1685 1748 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1859 1822 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1651 1770 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1920 1874 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1728 1748 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1891 1872 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1889 1934 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1943 1870 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1666 1748 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1839 1842 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1666 1748 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1860 1881 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1626 1748 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1799 1798 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1626 1748 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1831 1840 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1634 1715 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1685 1748 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1990 1974 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Vlk Radek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Sedlák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1225 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1559 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1523 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Řezníček Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1230 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Plšek Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1238 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1118 1297 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky 1400 1458 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1721 1460 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město D 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1749 1748 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Vylíčil Adam T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1425 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1400 1458 Baštincová Hana Sokol Postoupky D 1097 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1000 Bařinka Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1727 1725 0
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1000 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1188 1