Hráč Stančík Jakub

Stančík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Stančík Jakub
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2085
Elo mezinárodní: 2112
ID: 39248
FIDE ID: 381829
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2112 2085 Strašil Pavel ŠK Velké Losiny 2032 2052 ½
2018/2019 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2109 2085 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2131 2147 1
2018/2019 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 2085 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2013 2007 ½
2018/2019 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 2085 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2171 2132 ½
2018/2019 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2115 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1924 1969 ½
2018/2019 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2115 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2162 0 0
2018/2019 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2120 2115 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2079 2023 0
2018/2019 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2120 2115 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 1951 1904 ½
2018/2019 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2127 2115 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2250 2224 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2085 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1843 1911 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2085 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2081 2084 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2091 2085 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2156 2158 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2091 2085 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1952 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2132 2089 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2121 2095 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 2038 2024 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2097 2089 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1938 1987 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2098 2089 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2342 2366 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2098 2089 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2085 2083 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2056 2094 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2228 2257 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1965 2025 1
2017/2018 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2132 2089 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1966 1944 1
2017/2018 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2079 2093 1
2017/2018 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2097 2089 Stachoň Martin TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2158 2176 ½
2017/2018 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2098 2089 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2085 2083 ½
2017/2018 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2098 2089 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2234 2229 1
2017/2018 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 1
2017/2018 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2117 2102 1
2017/2018 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 Pýcha Patrik Jezdci Jundrov 2119 2079 1
2017/2018 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 ½
2017/2018 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2034 2040 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky 2028 1998 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky A 1922 1950 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1904 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 1
2016/2017 11 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vy�kov 1770 1770 ½
2016/2017 10 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Křena Bohuslav �K Ku�im 1940 1974 ½
2016/2017 9 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Fojtík Tomáš �K GARDE Lipovec 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 8 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Marek Jiří SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 1996 2010 0
2016/2017 7 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Marko Daniel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 6 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Bačák Petr Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 ½
2016/2017 5 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Menčík Pavel �K Duras BVK B 1585 1
2016/2017 4 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Kunc Miroslav �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 3 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 1
2016/2017 2 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 1917 1800 1
2016/2017 1 Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 Krmela Aleš �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 1
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 1971 1953 1
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1980 1980 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1946 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1839 1879 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1728 1751 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1954 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1759 1793 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1717 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 0
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 0
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 1
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1693 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 1
2014/2015 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Trčálek David Ústí 1774 1
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1631 1843 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1677 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 Škrobák Petr Val.Bystřice C 1814 1831 0
2014/2015 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1864 1882 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1997 2029 1
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 1
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 Burdík Lubomír Bystřička 2157 2161 0
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1881 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1845 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 0
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 1
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1834 1789 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1867 1911 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1798 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1867 1911 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1668 1793 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1867 1911 Sas Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 1852 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 1
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1605 1
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 1
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Rumánek Antonín Karolinka 1652 1
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 1
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 1
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1403 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1652 1
2012/2013 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1705 0
2012/2013 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1316 1
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Bistrý Miroslav Val. Klobouky 1595 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 0
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice 1466 1579 1
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1734 1
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1761 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1582 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1740 ½
2012/2013 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1545 ½
2012/2013 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 1
2012/2013 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1289 1
2012/2013 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 ½
2012/2013 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 1
2012/2013 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 1
2012/2013 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Kalabis Lukáš KME-DDM Kuřim 1330 1
2012/2013 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 1
2012/2013 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 1
2012/2013 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1100 1
2011/2012 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1000 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1423 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1000 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1301 0