Hráč Kredl Karel

Kredl Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kredl Karel
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2096
Elo mezinárodní: 2096
ID: 6487
FIDE ID: 315893
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 2105 2093 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2199 2204 0
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2104 2093 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2205 2216 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2104 2093 Dvořák Adam MKS Vyškov 2144 2155 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 2095 2093 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2273 2286 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 2095 2093 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2021 2034 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 2101 2093 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2117 2076 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 2101 2093 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2145 2130 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 2096 2104 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2252 2235 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 2124 2104 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2186 2179 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2124 2104 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2305 2296 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 2117 2104 Biolek Richard SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2410 2397 ½
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2104 2093 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto 1909 1909 ½
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2104 2093 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka 2003 1986 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2095 2093 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Orechov 2016 2025 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2095 2093 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2047 2027 1
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2101 2093 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1983 2006 1
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2101 2093 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim 1915 1912 ½
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2096 2104 Horák Miroslav TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1739 1745 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2096 2104 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2054 2083 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2124 2104 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1824 1843 ½
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 2124 2104 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2085 2092 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 2117 2104 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2081 2036 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 2119 2124 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2108 2082 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1924 2003 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2067 2062 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2067 2093 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2040 2052 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2129 2131 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 2140 2123 Gaša Patrik ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2108 ½
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2142 2124 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo "B" 1964 1936 ½
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2142 2124 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1571 1619 1
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2123 2124 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim "B" 1898 1887 1
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2123 2124 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 1867 1858 ½
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2140 2123 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1941 1903 1
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2119 2124 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1903 1887 ½
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2142 2124 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1955 1990 1
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2142 2124 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1860 1893 1
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2123 2124 Mazoch Jiří TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1966 1964 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2123 2124 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1926 1893 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 ½
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 0
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 1
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1907 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Karlík Ondřej �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 ½
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Krom��� B 2145 2168 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Nepomucký Ondřej �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Vrána František �K Star� M�sto B 2207 2185 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Blatný Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Gaša Patrik SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2108 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Veselý Jaromír �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2102 2083 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2080 2091 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 ½
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1877 1909 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1570 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras Brno D 1840 1870 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1796 1817 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1831 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 ½
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1898 1881 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 ½
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1908 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1738 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky 1629 1747 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2102 2111 0
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2092 2091 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2064 2065 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2318 2294 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2054 2061 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2205 2209 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1974 1953 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla 2002 1986 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 ½
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2058 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Páral Stanislav Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2068 2072 ½
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1841 1997 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 2049 ½
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 Bosák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2176 2163 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2117 2121 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 ½
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Kopčil Milan TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2045 2060 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1886 1901 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Trávníček Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 0
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2142 2130 0
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2264 2264 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 0
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2144 2111 1
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2165 2147 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2070 2023 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2119 2081 0
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 2034 1
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2058 2019 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2026 1999 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2115 2106 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov 2033 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2044 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2182 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2106 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1779 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1764 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1778 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 Chládek Václav SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1869 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1944 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Rosice 1586 1
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Zajíc Jiří Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1709 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Čejka Jan SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 SK Tetcice "B" 1
2008/2009 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Šudák Vít SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Zich Jan COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Novotný Dalibor SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1396 1
2008/2009 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1945 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Strelice "B" 1580 1
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno B 1945 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno I 1520 1
2007/2008 2 Vinohrady Brno B 1945 Breindl Jaroslav Moravská Slávia D 1867 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1948 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1711 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1850 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 Hošková Jana TJ Bučovice 1757 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec 1795 1