Hráč Růčka Pavel

Růčka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Růčka Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 1733
ID: 7782
FIDE ID: 350605
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1327 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1258 1530 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1707 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1458 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1773 1839 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1602 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1771 1774 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov E 1824 1607 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město H 1854 1832 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Panáček Ondřej TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1417 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice D 1863 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 Blahuš Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1694 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1820 1764 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1087 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Bojkovice A 0 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1847 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1357 1430 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1764 1772 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1523 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1750 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1347 1367 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2000 1986 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov D 0 1459 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1636 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1447 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Veselý Ladislav Mařatice 0 1636 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov C 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 0 1481 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1808 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1348 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1543 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 ŠK Staré Město F 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1698 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1567 1605 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1668 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1700 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1592 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1751 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1786 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1654 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1473 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2009 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1656 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1433 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1407 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice C 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Tesař Patrik TJ Polešovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město G 1093 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1407 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1636 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1381 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1651 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1651 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1799 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1651 Procházka Ludvík TJ Bojkovice A 1513 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1651 Soukeník František TJ Nivnice 1517 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1651 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1928 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Mrva Štěpán ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1662 1607 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1744 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice C 1750 1711 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1774 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice C 1750 1711 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1716 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice C 1750 1711 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice C 1750 1711 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice C 1750 1711 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1548 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1321 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Bedřich Marek ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1530 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1864 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1531 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1491 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1514 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1396 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1750 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Šimčík Jan Spartak Hluk A 1779 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město G 1606 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1689 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1915 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1750 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Kunovice B 1617 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1671 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Kunovice B 1617 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Kunovice B 1617 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Kunovice B 1617 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Kunovice B 1617 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Kunovice B 1617 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1722 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Kunovice B 1617 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1691 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Kunovice B 1617 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1575 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Kunovice B 1617 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1674 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Jura Drahomír Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1791 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Konečný Otto TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1533 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1538 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1656 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1617 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Kunovice B 1552 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1405 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Kunovice B 1552 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Kunovice B 1552 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Kunovice B 1552 Horsák Antonín Staré Město I 1902 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Kunovice B 1552 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1665 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Kunovice B 1552 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1279 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Kunovice A 1552 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1567 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Kunovice A 1552 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Kunovice A 1552 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1508 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Kunovice A 1552 Blaha Kamil Staré Město H 1413 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Kunovice A 1552 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1627 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Kunovice A 1552 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1624 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Kunovice A 1552 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1537 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Kunovice A 1552 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1477 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Kunovice A 1552 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany A 1427 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Kunovice B 1530 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1315 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Kunovice B 1530 Tomášů Robin Boršice E 1257 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Kunovice A 1530 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1631 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Kunovice A 1530 Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Kunovice A 1530 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1587 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Kunovice A 1530 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1406 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Kunovice A 1530 Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1462 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Kunovice A 1530 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1549 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Kunovice A 1530 Hrňa Adam Velehrad ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Kunovice A 1530 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Kunovice A 1530 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1579 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Kunovice B 1530 Macků Lubomír Boršice E 1568 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Kunovice B 1530 Mrkus František Staré Město I 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Kunovice B 1530 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Kunovice B 1530 Trubačík Josef Staré Město J 1825 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Kunovice B 1530 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1315 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Kunovice B 1530 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Kunovice B 1530 Fusková Martina Staré Město H 1476 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Kunovice 1489 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1583 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Kunovice 1489 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Kunovice 1489 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1598 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Kunovice 1489 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Kunovice 1489 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1326 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Kunovice 1489 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany A 1286 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Kunovice 1489 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1553 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Kunovice 1489 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1464 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Kunovice 1489 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1760 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Kunovice 1489 Dolní Němčí 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Kunovice 1488 Volčík Luděk Boršice "C" 1504 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kunovice 1488 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany "A" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Kunovice 1488 Šumšal Václav Dolní Němčí 1650 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Kunovice 1488 Kremr Antonín Hluk "A" 1330 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Kunovice 1488 Hrabec Filip Staré Město "F" 1600 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Kunovice 1488 Vávra Petr Vlčnov "B" 1392 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Kunovice 1488 Valeš Josef Bojkovice "A" 1588 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kunovice 1488 Batka Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1775 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Smetana Karel Dol. Němčí 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Kusák Václav Uherský Ostroh C 1584 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1272 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Skupina Josef Boršice B 1468 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1431 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice A 1564 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1507 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město F 1597 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Kunovice ŠO 1508 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany 1398 1 soutěž