Hráč Chutný Tomáš

Chutný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chutný Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 2201
FIDE ID: 362000
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov C 1682 1738 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 1648 1725 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1648 1725 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1483 1441 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 0 1556 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1469 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice A 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1263 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1853 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1602 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1905 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1631 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Sas Roman SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1855 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1792 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1763 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1419 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1784 1824 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Trčálek David Ústí 1670 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Botek Ludvík EMKaD Holešov 1589 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Hromada Jan Lužná 1754 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Vítek Karel Brumov - Bylnice 1832 1760 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1877 1882 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1710 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1777 1767 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1785 1906 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1953 1932 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1867 1911 ½
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1810 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 1
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1810 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 0
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1810 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 0
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1810 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1822 ½
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1810 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1810 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 0
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1810 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1810 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 ½
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1810 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 ½
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1810 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1776 ½
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1810 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1601 1527 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1841 1846 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1748 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1497 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1551 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1746 ½
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1819 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1751 ½
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1819 Kovařík Matyáš Vsetín B 1553 1673 0
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1819 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice 1688 ½
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1819 Dvořák Miroslav Rajnochovice 1531 1
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1819 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 0
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1819 Ambros Zdenek Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 1
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1819 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 1
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1819 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 1
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1819 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 1
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1819 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1726 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Sucháček Roman ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1262 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1683 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 1
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 1
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1969 0
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 0
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1967 0
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 0
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 0
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1931 ½
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 ½
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Kvasice 2032 0
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1852 0
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 0
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2025 ½
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1960 0
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 ½
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1941 1
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1787 1
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1923 1
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 0
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 ½
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 ½
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1832 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 0
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1832 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2036 0
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1832 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice A 1927 0
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1832 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 ½
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1832 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město F 2073 ½
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1832 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín E 2057 ½
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1832 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 ½
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1832 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2024 0
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1832 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 ½
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 1
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 ½
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 ½
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1873 0
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 ½
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 ½
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 0
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 0
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 0