Hráč Chutný Tomáš

Chutný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chutný Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1738
Elo mezinárodní: 1648
ID: 2201
FIDE ID: 362000
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 0 1507 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Janík Libor ŠK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1652 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Piskač Ondřej SK Rusava 0 1670 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Polišenský Jan TJ ŠO Zborovice B 1708 1725 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1703 Svobodník Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1582 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1703 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1686 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1703 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 0 1499 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1703 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1365 1474 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1737 Tobolík Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 0 1724 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1737 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1585 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1737 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 0 1726 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1737 Svobodník Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1737 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1372 1490 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky B 1468 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1680 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1636 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Štencel Karel ŠO Zborovice B 0 1750 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1476 1515 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 1648 1725 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 0 1556 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov C 1533 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov C 1648 1725 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov C 1682 1738 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 1648 1725 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1648 1725 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1483 1441 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1555 1601 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov B 1469 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice A 1913 1903 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1754 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1263 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1717 1754 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1701 1749 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1853 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1602 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1631 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Sas Roman SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1855 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1792 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1763 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1419 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1784 1824 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Trčálek David Ústí 1670 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Botek Ludvík EMKaD Holešov 1589 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Hromada Jan Lužná 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1798 Vítek Karel Brumov - Bylnice 1832 1760 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1877 1882 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1710 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1777 1767 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1785 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1953 1932 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1798 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1867 1911 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1810 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1810 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1810 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1810 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1822 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1810 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1810 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1810 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1810 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1810 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1810 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1776 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1810 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1601 1527 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1810 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1841 1846 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1748 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1497 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1551 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1819 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1746 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1819 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1751 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1819 Kovařík Matyáš Vsetín B 1553 1673 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1819 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice 1688 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1819 Dvořák Miroslav Rajnochovice 1531 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1819 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1819 Ambros Zdenek Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1819 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1819 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1819 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1736 1733 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1819 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1726 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Sucháček Roman ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1262 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1683 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 1813 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1969 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1967 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1931 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1835 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Kvasice 2032 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1852 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2025 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1960 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1941 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1787 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1923 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1832 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1832 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2036 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1832 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice A 1927 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1832 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1832 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město F 2073 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1832 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín E 2057 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1832 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1832 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2024 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1832 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1873 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1958 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 0 soutěž