Hráč Gawlas Roman

Gawlas Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Gawlas Roman
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1946
Elo mezinárodní: 1938
ID: 25593
FIDE ID: 351652
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Řetězárna 1936 1940 Dabrowski Jaroslaw ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Řetězárna 1951 1940 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1938 1944 0
2018/2019 9 SK Řetězárna 1951 1940 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2076 2043 0
2018/2019 8 SK Řetězárna 1951 1940 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2019 2014 0
2018/2019 7 SK Řetězárna 1951 1940 Musil Vítězslav A64 PřF Olomouc 1967 1945 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Řetězárna 1937 1940 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1845 1886 1
2018/2019 5 SK Řetězárna 1937 1940 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Řetězárna 1940 1942 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 0
2018/2019 3 SK Řetězárna 1946 1942 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1900 1921 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Řetězárna 1946 1942 Valenta Vít ŠK Velké Losiny B 2168 2104 0
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1942 1942 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice A 2083 2079 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Velké Losiny 1951 1940 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 2041 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Velké Losiny 1951 1940 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1887 1922 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Velké Losiny 1937 1940 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2039 2042 ½
2018/2019 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1940 1942 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2169 2104 0
2018/2019 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1946 1942 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 2001 1994 ½
2018/2019 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1942 1942 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1967 1881 1
2017/2018 11 Česká Ves 1952 1927 Tustanowski Mateusz Zlaté Hory 1968 0 ½
2017/2018 10 Česká Ves 1955 1927 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 ½
2017/2018 9 Česká Ves 1955 1927 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 8 Česká Ves 1922 1927 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1862 1849 1
2017/2018 7 Česká Ves 1922 1927 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2026 2010 1
2017/2018 6 Česká Ves 1922 1927 Strašil Pavel ŠK Zábřeh 2046 2065 ½
2017/2018 5 Česká Ves 1922 1927 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1985 1932 ½
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1955 1927 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 1
2017/2018 3 Česká Ves 1955 1927 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1760 1809 0
2017/2018 2 Česká Ves 1955 1927 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2193 2218 0
2017/2018 1 Česká Ves 1917 1923 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2100 2099 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Jeseník 1952 1927 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1850 1865 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jeseník 1955 1927 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2038 2028 0
2017/2018 10 SK Velke Losiny 1955 1927 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1955 1945 0
2017/2018 9 SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1931 1910 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1968 1973 1
2017/2018 6 SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2106 2106 0
2017/2018 5 SK Velke Losiny 1955 1927 Zahálka Jan TJ Snezka Nachod 1902 1885 1
2017/2018 4 SK Velke Losiny 1955 1927 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka 1931 1912 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1794 1788 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 1
2015/2016 11 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 1
2015/2016 9 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 1
2015/2016 8 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Peřina Josef SK Bohunovice 1721 1
2015/2016 7 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1840 ½
2015/2016 6 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Procházka Stanislav SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 0
2015/2016 5 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Rábek Vlastimil SK Lostice A 1773 1751 1
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Kobylka Roman SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1804 1
2015/2016 2 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 2021 2001 ½
2015/2016 1 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 Výšek Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1675 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1545 1532 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 ½
2014/2015 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 ½
2014/2015 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1633 1
2014/2015 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 1
2014/2015 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1992 2004 1
2014/2015 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 ½
2014/2015 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1803 1794 0
2014/2015 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 1
2014/2015 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1727 0
2013/2014 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1906 ½
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 ½
2013/2014 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1847 ½
2013/2014 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 0
2013/2014 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 ½
2013/2014 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 ½
2013/2014 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1718 ½
2013/2014 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 2079 1989 0
2013/2014 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 0
2012/2013 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1808 1761 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 1
2012/2013 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1808 1761 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2032 1961 ½
2012/2013 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1808 1761 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 0
2012/2013 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1808 1761 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 2014 ½
2011/2012 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 0
2011/2012 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1679 ½
2011/2012 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1675 1
2011/2012 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 ½
2011/2012 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2079 1977 0
2011/2012 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 ½
2011/2012 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1781 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 ½
2010/2011 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 ½
2010/2011 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1757 ½
2010/2011 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2007 1
2010/2011 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2041 ½
2010/2011 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 ½
2010/2011 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Lužíková Nicola T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 ½
2010/2011 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1651 ½
2010/2011 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 0
2010/2011 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1757 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1886 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1674 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1779 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Peřina Michal Sigmia Olomouc A 2020 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2042 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1648 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Vlachopulos Andreas ŠK Jeseník 1652 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2089 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1617 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1468 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina 1597 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1450 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk A 1723 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1542 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1726 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1563 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Zlaté Hory 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1680 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1635 0