Hráč Holman Radek

Holman Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Holman Radek
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 26318
FIDE ID: 350460
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 1856 1931 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 2041 0
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1850 1931 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2083 2033 ½
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1850 1931 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2124 2123 ½
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2191 2221 0
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1979 1980 ½
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1889 ½
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2112 2067 ½
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1850 1864 0
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1927 1968 1
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová B 1866 1861 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1587 1591 1
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová B 1866 1861 Galetka Jaromír 0 1666 1
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Břoušek Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 1
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 ½
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Pospíšil Jaroslav Vizovice 0 1985 0
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 1
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Vraj Karel Ho���lkov� B 1890 1885 ½
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1813 1
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1769 1
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Sviták Josef Slavi��n 1865 1890 1
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1833 1800 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Pravčice 1866 1861 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Pravčice 1866 1861 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1746 1
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 1
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1754 ½
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 ½
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 0
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 ½
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 1
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 ½
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 0
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 0
2015/2016 1 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 0
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1646 1674 ½
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2002 2002 ½
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 0
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1890 1947 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 1
2015/2016 8 Branky 1890 1947 Lev František Val. Meziříčí D 1668 1
2015/2016 4 Branky 1890 1947 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín F 1578 1
2015/2016 2 Branky 1890 1947 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1629 1
2014/2015 4 Branky 1912 1930 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1733 1738 1
2014/2015 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2062 2055 0
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2211 2203 ½
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 ½
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 1
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 ½
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 1
2013/2014 11 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 ½
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 ½
2013/2014 8 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 ½
2013/2014 6 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín B 2062 2069 ½
2013/2014 5 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Mieres Petr Ústí 1914 1914 1
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 ½
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2109 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 0
2013/2014 9 Branky 1960 1992 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1763 1
2013/2014 7 Branky 1960 1992 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1738 1657 1
2013/2014 4 Branky 1960 1992 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí D 1539 ½
2012/2013 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 1
2012/2013 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 1
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 1
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 1
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1789 1908 0
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 1
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 ½
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1680 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1520 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1777 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1807 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Dvorník Pavel LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 ½
2011/2012 10 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 0
2011/2012 9 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 1
2011/2012 7 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 1
2011/2012 6 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 ½
2011/2012 5 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2023 1953 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 1
2011/2012 2 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 Trefílek Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1684 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2060 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1988 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov 2033 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Křížek František SK Boršice 2055 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1988 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1874 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1663 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1704 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 1870 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Šiška Alois SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1556 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Nezdařil Miroslav SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravcice 1640 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1689 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holesov C 1777 ½
2009/2010 9 Branky 1901 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 1
2009/2010 7 Branky 1901 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 1721 ½
2009/2010 3 Branky 1901 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1898 ½
2009/2010 1 Branky 1901 Pavlík František Rožnov B 1529 1
2008/2009 9 Branky 1628 Bill Josef Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 7 Branky 1628 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1465 1
2008/2009 5 Branky 1628 Kořístka Antonín Hošťálková B 1678 1
2008/2009 3 Branky 1628 Vičan Martin Zašová B 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1784 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1745 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1673 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1581 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1482 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1606 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Branky 1621 Kučný Josef Sok Fr Lhota B 1497 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Branky 1621 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka B 1763 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Branky 1621 Kulišťák Milan CH Rožnov B 1717 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Branky 1621 Vičan Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1883 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Branky 1621 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Branky 1621 Valíček Arnošt Sok Huslenky B 1652 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Branky 1621 Zbránek Stanislav Tat Velké Karlovice 1565 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Branky 1621 Smutek Jiří TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Branky 1590 Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka C 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Branky 1590 Růčka Josef Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1745 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Branky 1590 Sucháček Karel Sokol Francova Lhota 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Branky 1590 Peterka Josef TJ Vidče B 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Branky 1590 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka B 1878 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Branky 1590 Ondryáš Jaroslav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1649 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Branky 1590 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky B 1628 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Branky 1590 Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1607 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Branky Růžička Antonín A 64 Valašský 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Branky Pernický Roman TJ Vidče B 1560 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Branky Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Branky Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1442 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Branky Mikulenka František Val.Meziříčí C 1459 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Branky Valigura Pavel TJ Karolinka B 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Branky Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky B 1635 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Branky Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1