Hráč Koutný Petr

Koutný Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Koutný Petr
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2154
Elo mezinárodní: 2263
ID: 8148
FIDE ID: 310743
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov 2229 2130 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice 0 1615 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov 2205 2130 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 2041 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov 2205 2130 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2038 2017 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov 2221 2130 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2096 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov 2221 2130 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2088 2079 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov 2231 2116 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1989 1966 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 2231 2116 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2234 2220 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 2228 2116 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2257 2224 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov 2228 2116 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2067 2071 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov 2203 2116 Vicenec Roman ŠK Velké Losiny 2015 1998 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov C 2168 2128 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 2169 2115 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1722 1730 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1942 1975 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zlín 2123 2121 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2130 2118 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2121 2110 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky 2038 2038 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2058 2045 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2252 2233 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2139 2111 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 2168 2128 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2305 2290 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 2169 2115 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2102 2089 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky B 2072 2031 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Krajsa Ivan TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1980 1980 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1885 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1904 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2141 2113 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2227 2200 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2141 2113 Tauš Martin ŠK Karviná "A" 2103 2129 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín "A" 2141 2113 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město "A" 2055 2052 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín "A" 2141 2113 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2064 2006 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Orsák Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1905 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1870 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1875 1920 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1890 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1930 1908 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2001 1998 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2116 2154 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2194 2189 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2124 2124 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Beil Zdeněk Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2163 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1572 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 2095 2098 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2249 2257 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 2095 2098 Pisk Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 2095 2098 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2172 2180 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2211 2232 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2172 2180 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2172 2180 Beil Zdeněk TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2232 2220 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1914 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2134 2126 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1954 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1898 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1877 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2172 2180 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1843 1900 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 Zedník Josef A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2230 2228 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2264 2264 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2075 2069 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Tajovský Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2209 2208 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Turner Radek ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2099 2147 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2132 2153 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2163 2150 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2178 2190 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2001 2034 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2247 2228 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2158 2146 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2096 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2270 2262 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město 2115 2118 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2154 2143 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 ŠK Gordic 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná 2184 2213 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2198 2175 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava B 2058 2012 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2139 2132 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 1
2010/2011 11 SK Zlin B 2200 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2099 1
2010/2011 10 SK Zlin B 2200 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 0
2010/2011 9 SK Zlin B 2200 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlova 2150 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Zlin B 2200 Trapl Dalibor Mittal Ostrava 2159 0
2010/2011 7 SK Zlin B 2200 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Zlin B 2200 Kňazovčík Ladislav SK Stare Mesto 2256 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Zlin B 2200 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 0
2010/2011 4 SK Zlin B 2200 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2339 0
2010/2011 3 SK Zlin B 2200 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Zlin B 2200 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2178 1
2010/2011 1 SK Zlin B 2200 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2333 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2305 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov 2145 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2200 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 2110 Šaňák František SK Borsice B 1915 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 2110 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 2110 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 1829 1
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 2110 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 2110 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 2110 Křížek František SK Borsice A 2056 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 2110 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 2110 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 2110 Burda Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1969 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 2110 Macura Emil SK Zlin D 2096 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2135 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2166 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2183 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2117 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2128 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2128 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2062 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2129 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 2110 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2091 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2019 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2124 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2070 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2153 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Incédi Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2179 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2063 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2139 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2162 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín "C" 2077 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2230 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město F 2073 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín E 2057 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2001 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Chutný Tomáš DK Kroměříž 1832 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2024 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1836 1