Hráč Šudřich Radek

Šudřich Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Šudřich Radek
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2034
ID: 9713
FIDE ID: 324639
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2034 2009 Sladovník Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 0 2122 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2009 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2037 2038 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2009 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2024 2027 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2009 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1969 1997 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2009 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2046 2051 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2008 1999 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1974 2007 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2006 1999 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2078 2077 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2012 1999 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2164 2164 0
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2008 1999 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1951 1921 1
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 2034 2009 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1714 1746 ½
2018/2019 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 2024 2009 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1773 1798 1
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 2024 2009 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1609 1650 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 2008 1999 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1894 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 2006 1999 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1681 1799 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 2012 1999 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1995 1982 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1722 1748 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1988 1982 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 0 1532 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1995 1982 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1946 1953 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1995 1982 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2014 1982 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1769 1706 ½
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1996 2010 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1941 1903 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2054 2061 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1988 1982 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1854 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1988 1982 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1995 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1995 1982 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2007 1998 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 2000 2043 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2014 1982 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2028 2035 1
2017/2018 10 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1995 1982 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1978 1991 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1988 1982 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2018 2034 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1995 1982 VSK Universita Brno 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2007 1998 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 0
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 1
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 0
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 0
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 2184 2172 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Krom��� B 1997 2017 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 0
2016/2017 4 Slavia Krom��� B 1997 2017 Slepánková Radka MKS Vy�kov 1972 1937 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2117 2147 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 0
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 0
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 0
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Pogan Nikolas Spartak Uherský Brod 2254 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1886 1899 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1902 1979 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 1
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 Pálka Bronislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1902 1884 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 1914 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1690 1
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 0
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2010 2010 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2040 2095 0
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Konvička Martin Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 0
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 1
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 0
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 0
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2034 2062 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2059 2070 0
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Fiala Jiří Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1841 1997 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2119 2189 0
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2060 2065 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2135 2103 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2024 2032 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2129 2152 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2087 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2103 2087 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2202 2206 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 0
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Sochna Dušan ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov A 1882 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2018 2034 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2078 2077 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 0
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2078 2077 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 1
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2078 2077 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2067 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1988 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1999 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1999 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1998 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 2113 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 2113 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 2113 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 2113 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2241 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 2113 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 2113 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1983 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 2113 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 2113 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 2113 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 2113 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2098 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 2113 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2120 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 2113 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2161 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 2103 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2108 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 2103 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 2103 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín B 2161 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holešov 2103 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1990 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holešov 2103 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2018 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 2103 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Holešov 2103 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 2103 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holešov 2103 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2039 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 2103 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Holešov 2103 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 2103 Knotek Josef SK Stare Mesto E 2018 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 2103 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 2103 Rubal Adam SK Zlin D 2219 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 2103 Fiala Václav SK Borsice A 2151 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 2103 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 2103 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 2103 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2039 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 2103 Kubín Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 2103 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 ½
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 2130 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 2130 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2154 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 2130 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 2130 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž B 2146 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 2130 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 2130 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 2130 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 2130 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 2130 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2133 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 2130 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 2130 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 0
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 2130 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2132 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov 2130 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 0
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 2130 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2131 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 2130 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2109 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov 2130 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2152 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 2130 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2225 0
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 2130 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 2130 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2266 0
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 2130 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 2130 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná 2102 0
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 2157 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 2157 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 2157 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 2157 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 2157 Strakáč Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 2058 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 2157 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 2157 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2162 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 2157 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 1
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 2157 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 2157 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 2096 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 2096 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 2096 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 2096 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov 2096 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 2096 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 2096 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 2096 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 2096 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2006 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov 2096 Veselý Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 2096 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2169 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 2096 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 2096 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 2096 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2025 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 2096 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 2096 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2158 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 2096 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 2096 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 2096 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1972 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 2096 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlin D 2073 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 2096 Mahdal Petr TJ Vlčnov 1921 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 2096 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 1
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 2098 Stánec Stanislav TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 2098 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2057 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 2098 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 2098 Dopita Bohumil A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2021 0
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 2098 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2169 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 2098 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2210 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 2098 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín 2151 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 2098 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2123 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 2098 Jablonický František SK Boršice ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 2098 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2212 ½
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 2098 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 2098 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2039 1
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 2098 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1985 1
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 2098 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 2098 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 2098 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 1
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 2098 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 2098 Votava Petr ŠK Zlín D 2118 0
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 1948 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2184 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 1948 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2049 1
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 1948 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2066 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 1948 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 1
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 1948 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2141 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 1948 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1905 1
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 1948 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 1948 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh 2060 ½
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 1948 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž A 2206 1