Hráč Moštěk Jan

Moštěk Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Moštěk Jan
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1809
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 32023
FIDE ID: 350532
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1866 1809 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice C 1681 1681 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1874 1805 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1773 1801 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1864 1805 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1764 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1864 1805 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1864 1805 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 1874 1805 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1904 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 1864 1805 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2017 2019 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov 1864 1805 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2128 2126 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1866 1809 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1969 1965 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1874 1805 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2425 2412 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1864 1805 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2056 2031 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1810 1750 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1814 1750 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1463 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1799 1750 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 0 1388 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1799 1750 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1591 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1810 1750 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1810 1750 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1957 2036 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1780 1734 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2095 2089 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov 1802 1750 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2254 2237 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov 1810 1750 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1896 1869 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov 1814 1750 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2053 2040 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 1799 1750 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2001 2010 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 1810 1750 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1854 1893 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 1810 1750 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2020 2034 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Vlk Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1588 1521 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín B 1506 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1668 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1567 1605 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Roubalík Jaromír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1302 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1605 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1486 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1455 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1568 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1943 1941 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Bártek Jan ŠK Holešov A 1882 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1883 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1453 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1726 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí B 1594 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1343 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1684 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1824 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1806 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1650 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1716 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1626 1571 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1681 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice B 1824 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1543 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1685 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1475 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1770 1752 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1739 1837 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Holešov A 1708 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1907 1890 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1914 1892 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1746 1607 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 1953 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1885 1850 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1942 1894 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1765 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Svítek Jiří ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1878 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1772 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1915 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1584 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1452 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1613 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1788 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1549 1
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov C 1475 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město G 1709 1
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov C 1475 Zemčík Jan Kunovice B 1619 ½
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov C 1475 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1893 ½
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov C 1475 Formánek Emil Hluk A 1867 1
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov C 1475 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 0
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov C 1475 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1671 ½
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov C 1475 Churý Petr Osvětimany 1792 0
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov C 1475 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1918 0
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov C 1475 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1864 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1674 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1914 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Trávníček Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2026 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Malůš Petr TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1787 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1765 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Kolomazníková Barbora TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1475 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1824 ½
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov C Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1429 0
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov C Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov C Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1446 1
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov C Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1508 ½
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov C Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1552 0
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov C Horsák Antonín Staré Město I 1902 1
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov C Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1429 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov C Macků Lubomír Boršice E 1586 0
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov C Mrkus František Staré Město J 1374 0
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov C Málek Zdeněk Hluk C 1270 1
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1493 0
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov B Marek Tomáš Bojkovice B 1459 1
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov B Churá Petra Osvětimany A 1400 1
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B Bahulík Martin Hluk A 1
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B Kolačný David Staré Město H 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov B Trubačík Jan Staré Město G 1
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B Švec Jakub Velehrad 1
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov C Tomášů Robin Boršice E 1257 0
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov C Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov C Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město I 1543 0
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B Peška Martin Osvětimany A 1309 0
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 0
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov B Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1475 0
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov C Tomášů Robin Boršice E 1257 1
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov C Mrkus Milan Staré Město I 1
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov C Lesa Martin Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov C Trubačík Josef Staré Město J 1825 0
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov C Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1448 0
2006/2007 3 Vlčnov C Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1413 0
2006/2007 2 Vlčnov C Jiříkovský Michal Hluk B 1
2006/2007 1 Vlčnov C Mrkus František Staré Město H 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov C Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1100 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov C Sedlář Adam ŠK Staré Město G 1100 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov C Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov C Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1508 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov C Janska Petr SK Boršice E 1100 0