Hráč Pala Vladimír

Pala Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Pala Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2180
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 160
FIDE ID: 301531
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2231 2201 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2098 2054 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2231 2201 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2268 2278 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2227 2201 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2298 2293 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2227 2201 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2318 2306 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2228 2201 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. K. 2103 2145 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2228 2201 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2304 2264 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2224 2205 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2388 2401 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2232 2205 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2271 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2232 2205 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava 2320 2295 0
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2237 2205 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2031 2054 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 2227 2201 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1820 1771 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 2227 2201 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1719 1785 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 2228 2201 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 2224 2205 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1936 1963 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 2237 2205 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1985 1996 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 2231 2201 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2130 2131 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2232 2205 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2156 2160 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2285 2253 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2316 2277 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2221 2200 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2299 2277 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2221 2200 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2223 2234 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2225 2200 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín 2397 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2225 2200 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2268 2263 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2483 2476 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 Záleský Karel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2314 2321 0
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2243 2211 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2194 2197 ½
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 2221 2200 Kubín Petr Zub�� 1999 2005 ½
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 2225 2200 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1972 1974 ½
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2026 2003 ½
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 1
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 Pyš Zbyněk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 1
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1900 1872 1
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 2243 2211 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 1
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 1
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 David Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 ½
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Danada Tomáš SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2197 ½
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Kratochvíl Milan �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 ½
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Skácelík Petr �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Vrána František �K Star� M�sto B 2207 2185 ½
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 2242 2197 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2210 2185 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2365 2336 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2206 2197 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "B" 2207 2185 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 ½
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 1
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1927 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1938 1948 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 2248 2227 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2087 2127 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 2248 2227 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1983 1
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 1
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 1
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2276 2258 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2276 2258 Szotkowski Jakub SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2202 2260 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2371 2362 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2190 2206 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2181 2194 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 Matras-Clement Agnieszka TŽ Třinec "B" 2245 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Kopčil Milan TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2045 2060 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2011 2034 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2146 2147 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2099 2104 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1953 1934 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2027 1980 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2188 2193 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Macura Emil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2062 2057 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2135 2103 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2277 2253 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2277 2253 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Zlin B 2333 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2162 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Zlin B 2333 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 0
2010/2011 9 SK Zlin B 2333 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Zlin B 2333 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2201 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Zlin B 2333 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Zlin B 2333 Uřičář Jakub SK Stare Mesto 2216 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Zlin B 2333 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 0
2010/2011 11 SK Prostějov 2333 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 0
2010/2011 10 SK Prostějov 2333 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2200 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Prostějov 2333 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Prostějov 2333 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Prostějov 2333 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2203 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Prostějov 2333 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Prostějov 2333 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 0
2009/2010 11 SK Prostějov 2345 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 1
2009/2010 10 SK Prostějov 2345 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2215 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Prostějov 2345 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov 2239 1
2009/2010 8 SK Prostějov 2345 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2390 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Prostějov 2345 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2009/2010 6 SK Prostějov 2345 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2157 0
2009/2010 5 SK Prostějov 2345 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2192 1
2009/2010 4 SK Prostějov 2345 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2344 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Prostějov 2345 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Prostějov 2345 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2317 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Prostějov 2345 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Prostějov 2279 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1
2007/2008 9 SK Prostějov 2279 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2211 1
2007/2008 6 SK Prostějov 2279 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2342 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Prostějov 2279 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Prostějov 2279 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2306 1
2007/2008 3 SK Prostějov 2279 Beil Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Prostějov 2279 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2394 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Prostějov 2279 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 1
2006/2007 10 SK Prostějov 2260 Jurčík Marián ŠK SK Zlín C ½
2006/2007 9 SK Prostějov 2260 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2211 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Prostějov 2260 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2111 1
2006/2007 7 SK Prostějov 2260 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Prostějov 2260 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Prostějov 2260 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín B 2281 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Prostějov 2260 Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2149 1
2006/2007 3 SK Prostějov 2260 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Prostějov 2260 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 1
2006/2007 1 SK Prostějov 2260 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Prostějov 2235 Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2167 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Prostějov 2235 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 1
2005/2006 9 SK Prostějov 2235 Lev Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Prostějov 2235 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2123 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Prostějov 2235 Kantorík Marián MKS Holešov ½
2005/2006 6 SK Prostějov 2235 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2353 1
2005/2006 5 SK Prostějov 2235 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Prostějov 2235 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 1
2005/2006 3 SK Prostějov 2235 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2272 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Prostějov 2235 Fuksík Jakub A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 1
2005/2006 1 SK Prostějov 2235 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Přerov 2235 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 2235 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 2235 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 0
2005/2006 8 SK Přerov 2235 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 1
2005/2006 7 SK Přerov 2235 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 2235 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 2235 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 2235 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2138 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Přerov 2235 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 1
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 2235 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 1
2005/2006 1 SK Přerov 2235 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2159 1
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 2223 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 1
2004/2005 10 SK Přerov 2223 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 1
2004/2005 9 SK Přerov 2223 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2139 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Přerov 2223 Dothan David Tatran Litovel C 1654 1
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 2223 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2016 1
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 2223 Sladkowski Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2004/2005 5 SK Přerov 2223 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2002 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 2223 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 1
2004/2005 2 SK Přerov 2223 Matl Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1912 1
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 2223 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1916 1