Hráč Glozar Petr

Glozar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Glozar Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 35920
FIDE ID: 374504
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 1896 1915 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2182 2134 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1896 1915 Zvolenský David TJ Spartak Vlašim 2086 2108 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1896 1915 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2055 2060 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1896 1915 Winter Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1840 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1896 1915 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2104 2177 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1856 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1346 1435 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1856 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1610 1608 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1921 1856 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1885 1856 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim A 1903 1894 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1885 1856 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1447 1477 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1860 1894 Kubín Tomáš Daniel ŠK Staré Město B 1356 1507 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1860 1894 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1797 1708 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1889 1894 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1525 1534 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1889 1894 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1756 1810 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1889 1894 Hronek Martin ŠK Kuřim C 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1921 1856 Matula Roman ŠK Hodonín 0 1892 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1883 1856 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov B 1271 1390 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1860 1894 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 1815 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1883 1856 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1930 1907 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1883 1856 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2150 2130 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1885 1856 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1885 1856 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1860 1894 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2063 2079 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1860 1894 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1986 1989 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1906 1894 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1981 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1889 1894 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1620 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1777 1809 Smrčková Světlana SK GPOA Znojmo 1632 1690 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1814 1809 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1400 1376 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1789 1809 Vokoun Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1535 1520 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1789 1809 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1570 1640 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1792 1881 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1688 1712 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1792 1881 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1974 1753 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1792 1881 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1393 1368 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1792 1881 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1616 1676 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1777 1809 Dostál Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1416 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1777 1809 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1926 1893 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1814 1809 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1659 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1789 1809 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov C 1920 1910 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1789 1809 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2017 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1789 1809 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1901 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1792 1881 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1961 1931 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Šerek Ondřej OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1484 1522 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1216 1249 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Zabloudil Radek SK Prostějov 1770 1770 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1622 1298 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Lanča Petr David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1444 1422 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1686 1724 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1771 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 Bártů Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1704 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 8 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1848 1
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 0
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1874 0
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1843 ½
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 0
2015/2016 3 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 1
2015/2016 2 Duras Brno D 1671 1717 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1822 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 ½
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1665 1813 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 ½
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1665 1813 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 ½
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1665 1813 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1665 1813 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1701 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Dorušák Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Lacina Josef Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Němec David ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1522 1522 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Faja Vilém Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Marek Jakub SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1552 1475 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Tajovský Matěj ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1530 1530 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Němec David ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1522 1522 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Žitný Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1566 1560 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Vavřínková Eliška Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1488 1452 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Faja Vilém Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1444 1561 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 Marek Jakub SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1454 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1431 Němec David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1522 1522 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1431 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1580 1599 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1431 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1803 1839 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva G 1499 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1618 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1499 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1681 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 Brno B 1452 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1375 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1431 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1557 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1452 1437 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Zatloukal Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1294 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1602 1574 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Svoboda Filip KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1576 1653 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Dumek David TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1100 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Pipíška Adam Šachový klub Hodonín 1299 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Vondruška Viktor ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1100 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Rapcová Adéla Sokol Vranovice 1250 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Ochotný Václav TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1100 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1100 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 0
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1100 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1374 1