Hráč Zezula Rudolf

Zezula Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Zezula Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 1991
ID: 27228
FIDE ID: 332844
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1999 2015 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2057 2062 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2006 2027 Ludvík Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2124 2082 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2014 2027 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2091 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2000 2011 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2170 2121 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1993 2011 Zahálka Jan TJ Snezka Nachod 1894 1885 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2002 2005 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 2018 1984 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2032 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1807 1769 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2032 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2032 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2032 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2129 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1946 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2049 2001 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1987 1991 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1797 1818 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2068 2046 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Hájek Radovan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1888 1923 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1932 1924 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Rubeš Jan Sokol Údlice 2116 2155 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Baláček Tadeáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2245 2202 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2178 2186 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1977 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Vincze Roman SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2270 2230 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1872 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2098 2146 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1977 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Baláček Tadeáš TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1941 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2113 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2013 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1941 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1947 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1898 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany C 1280 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1543 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1508 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Spaček Marcel ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Meduna Eduard ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1826 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1739 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1886 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1971 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1886 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2005 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1886 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1937 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor 1412 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Glaserová Lucie QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1450 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1759 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1848 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2033 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2064 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1845 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 Daněk Libor ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2260 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 Holušová Táňa ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 Šimbera Jiří OREL OŘECHOV A 2055 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1528 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1706 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 1749 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1326 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1426 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov Praha 1727 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1599 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1991 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1936 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Šaroun Radek TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1817 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Brůžek Václav Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Pikhart Miroslav Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Durchan Jan Slavoj České Budějovice A 1510 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Hessová Marta Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Koten Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1291 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Krásenský Jakub TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Březinová Jana TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1397 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Bleha Lukáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Smutný Norbert ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Bárta Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1671 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov C 1551 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Patloka Petr Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1613 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1869 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov C 1685 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B Gambit Jihlava A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B Koláček Slavomil Sokol Jámy A 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B Slavík Pavel Sp. Pelhřimov A 1639 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B Hrad Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1861 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Namest/Oslavou Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Namest/Oslavou Horníček Jan Panda Aqua Rychnov 1347 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Namest/Oslavou Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Namest/Oslavou Vaníček Lukáš Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Namest/Oslavou Seidl Štěpán TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Namest/Oslavou Kůs Martin TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Namest/Oslavou Novák Radek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1324 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Namest/Oslavou Tomeš Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Namest/Oslavou Schmid Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 0 soutěž