Hráč Borufka Roman

Borufka Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Borufka Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1775
Elo mezinárodní: 1833
ID: 30368
FIDE ID: 359718
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1833 1761 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 ½
2012/2013 5 Hodonín B 1833 1761 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 0
2012/2013 4 Hodonín B 1833 1761 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 1897 1783 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 1897 1783 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1561 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice 1833 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová 1728 1
2010/2011 9 Hodonín B 1911 Matula Roman Šardice 1772 0
2010/2011 8 Hodonín B 1911 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1791 0
2010/2011 6 Hodonín B 1911 Bělík Evžen Dubňany A 1871 0
2010/2011 5 Hodonín B 1911 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1854 0
2010/2011 4 Hodonín B 1911 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1608 1
2010/2011 2 Hodonín B 1911 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1562 0
2010/2011 1 Hodonín B 1911 Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M. C 1841 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 1911 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hodonín 1911 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 1911 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1911 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1911 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město 1911 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová 1728 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Kašpárek Zdeněk ŠK Ježov 1429 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Šebesta Josef Sokol Kyjov B 1912 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1797 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1941 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1756 Kocáb Jan ŠK Prušánky 1951 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín 1756 Horáček Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1577 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín 1756 Kozák Jaromír, František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1653 0
2009/2010 11 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Bareš Jáchym Rosada Prostejov 1650 0
2009/2010 10 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 1
2009/2010 8 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1541 1
2009/2010 5 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 4 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlova "B" 1575 0
2009/2010 3 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1704 0
2009/2010 2 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Stachoň Martin Sokol Postoupky "A" 1925 0
2009/2010 1 SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Kladňák Martin ŠK Dubňany B 1412 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Matula Roman Sokol Kyjov B ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1722 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Čajka Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1484 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Křížka Václav Sokol Bzenec 1491 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1735 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1473 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Vičarová Veronika SK Rošáda Prostějov 1414 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1378 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Valenčík Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Krajicek David SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto "A" 1741 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1611 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Janska Petr SK Borsice "B" 1268 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1508 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1647 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1848 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1666 0
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Kazda Ondřej SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 0
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Kriebel Tadeáš SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1691 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Fiala Petr BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1736 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Kozel Jan BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1835 0
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1276 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Lapčík Václav SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1486 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1726 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hodonín 1521 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 0
2007/2008 9 Hodonín B 1521 Vítek Josef Kněždub 1
2007/2008 8 Hodonín B 1521 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1537 0
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1521 Netopil Petr Ježov 1576 0
2007/2008 4 Hodonín B 1521 Schottl František Prušánky B 1644 0
2007/2008 3 Hodonín B 1521 Šimoník Adam Veselí C 1505 ½
2007/2008 1 Hodonín B 1521 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 Nevřala Radek Duras BVK Královo Pole 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 Vražinová Barbora Tatran Poštorná 1000 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1250 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1250 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Karpov Daniel TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Dub Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1475 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1250 Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1701 0
2005/2006 10 Hodonín B 1250 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1359 0
2005/2006 9 Hodonín B 1250 Malčik David Veselí N.m. C 1