Hráč Masák Pavel

Masák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Masák Pavel
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2084
Elo mezinárodní: 2082
ID: 1243
FIDE ID: 319384
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2082 2084 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2077 2068 ½
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2086 2074 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 0 1969 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2086 2074 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1922 1964 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 2078 2074 Tesař Jiří ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1484 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 2078 2074 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2013 2006 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 2076 2074 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1715 1733 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 2059 2062 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2099 2099 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2059 2062 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1904 1912 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1886 1888 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 2052 2063 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1979 1967 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 2052 2063 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2071 2050 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 2055 2063 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1953 1980 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 1986 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2244 2219 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2136 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 2050 2059 Hájek Oskar ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2133 2141 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 2052 2063 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1839 1887 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 2055 2063 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1854 1874 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 2055 2063 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2006 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 2061 2063 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1975 1977 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Bednařík Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 ½
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Stachoň Martin Slavia Krom��� B 2187 2201 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Skácelík Petr �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Dvouletý Pavel �K Star� M�sto B 2121 2123 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Mičulka David �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Kubát Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1998 1986 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Jalůvka Josef VSK Universita Brno 1939 1962 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 2057 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2085 2083 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2111 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2058 2084 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1971 1962 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2078 2085 ½
2013/2014 9 Adamov C 2039 2035 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice C 1599 1
2013/2014 7 Adamov C 2039 2035 Hájek Radovan Rovečné B 1876 1916 ½
2013/2014 6 Adamov C 2039 2035 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1692 ½
2013/2014 4 Adamov C 2039 2035 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice C 1599 1
2013/2014 3 Adamov C 2039 2035 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1594 1
2013/2014 2 Adamov C 2039 2035 Hájek Radovan Rovečné B 1876 1916 1
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2039 2035 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1855 1845 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2039 2035 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2005 2029 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2039 2035 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1983 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Vávra Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1832 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2079 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1986 1965 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2015 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2206 2212 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2055 2083 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Habina Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2049 2034 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 Kopčil Milan TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2045 2060 ½
2012/2013 9 Adamov C 2083 2079 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1773 ½
2012/2013 7 Adamov C 2083 2079 Vavřínek Tomáš Lipovec D 1874 1872 1
2012/2013 4 Adamov C 2083 2079 Zemánek Jan Boskovice B 1849 1912 1
2012/2013 2 Adamov C 2083 2079 Matuška Jan Jedovnice A 1701 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1771 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1505 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Hnilička Michal TJ Sokol Rudice B 1874 1800 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1507 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1716 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1873 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2028 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 2087 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1712 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1983 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov 2019 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2098 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2093 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2126 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1989 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2191 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2138 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2119 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov A 1977 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1808 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Fajstl František SK Garde Lipovec B 2086 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2084 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2094 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1547 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2031 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2091 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1895 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1767 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Matuška Jan TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1738 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1686 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1916 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 Palaš Milan TJ ČKD Blansko B 1832 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Gorodkov Leonid TJ CKD Blansko 1664 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1506 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov "B" 1724 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Mižák Ján SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1967 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice "A" 1880 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1722 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1693 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2077 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov B 2078 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2075 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2017 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2104 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1713 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1906 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Chládek Vlastimil SK Garde Lipovec B 2051 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1718 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Rada Michal ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Petuchov Sergej EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2236 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Vykydal František ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2157 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Vosáhlo Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1952 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1996 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2027 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2079 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2010 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 ½
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 ½
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Řehůřek Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Vincze Roman GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2219 1
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Donnert Milan DURAS BRNO C 2198 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE 2118 Macharáček Šimon DURAS BRNO B 2194 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Jaroš Mojmír Duras BVK Brno D 2135 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2189 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2067 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 0
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec 2103 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 0
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec 2103 Kavalír Jan TJ Sloup 1778 ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec 2103 Ševčík Jakub I. brněnská Brno 1994 1
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec 2103 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1875 0
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec 2103 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná A 1991 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec 2103 Bednář Jakub TJ Vinohrady Brno 2028 1
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec 2103 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec 2103 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1960 1
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec 2103 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 1
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec 2103 Lokaj Aleš Tatran Poštorná B 1836 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 2129 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 2129 Nekvapil Pavel I. brněnská Brno 2003 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 2129 Švihel Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2130 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 2129 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup 2129 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 2129 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2131 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup 2129 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 2129 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 2153 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 2129 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 2129 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 2129 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 0