Hráč Langner Jakub

Langner Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Langner Jakub
Oddíl: Slavoj Český Těšín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1992
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 26124
FIDE ID: 330124
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1643 1
2016/2017 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2004 2018 0
2016/2017 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Lanc Rudolf Sokol Vrbno p/P 1966 2002 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1907 1874 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Bražina David Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1953 1940 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2164 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2180 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Baláček Tadeáš TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 2110 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2321 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2131 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2016 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 1990 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1959 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2049 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2041 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2321 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1830 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 1849 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov 1849 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1774 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Havířov 1849 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Havířov 1849 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov 1849 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov 1849 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava C 2049 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov 1849 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2084 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov 1849 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov 1849 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 2024 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov 1849 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec D 2017 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov 1849 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2099 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov 1849 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov 1849 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2087 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1830 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlova 2125 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 0
2008/2009 4 TZ Trinec 1824 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 0
2008/2009 3 TZ Trinec 1824 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 2 TZ Trinec 1824 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1757 1
2008/2009 1 TZ Trinec 1824 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1611 1
2008/2009 11 Slavia Havířov 1824 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná B 1783 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Havířov 1824 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 0
2008/2009 9 Slavia Havířov 1824 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 1824 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 1
2008/2009 7 Slavia Havířov 1824 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Havířov 1824 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 5 Slavia Havířov 1824 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 1824 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 1
2008/2009 3 Slavia Havířov 1824 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 1
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 1824 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1887 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Havířov 1824 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Havířov 1794 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1995 0
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov 1794 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1879 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov 1794 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov 1794 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 0
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov 1794 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1925 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 1794 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov 1794 Kantor Karel TJ Vendryně 2030 ½
2007/2008 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 1
2007/2008 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 0
2007/2008 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 0
2007/2008 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 1
2007/2008 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 ½
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 1
2007/2008 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 0
2007/2008 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 ½
2007/2008 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 1
2007/2008 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 1
2006/2007 7 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Durchan Jan Sokol Tábor 1487 1
2006/2007 6 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1673 0
2006/2007 5 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1
2006/2007 4 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 ½
2006/2007 3 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 1
2006/2007 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1633 0
2006/2007 1 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Zámečník Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1720 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Vlašic Luděk ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1836 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Jurčík Martin TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1959 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1913 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1758 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Tchuř Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1977 ½
2006/2007 7 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 1
2006/2007 6 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín A 1393 1
2006/2007 5 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Mitura Karel BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1976 0
2006/2007 4 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Zámečník Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1720 1
2006/2007 3 BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1683 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1633 0
2005/2006 5 BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1556 Jarkuliš Vojtěch TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 1
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1556 Týn Ondřej ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 0
2005/2006 7 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 0
2005/2006 6 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 0
2005/2006 5 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 0
2005/2006 4 BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2037 0
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1857 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov A 1556 Mitura Karel SK Slavia Orlová C 1947 0
2004/2005 6 Č.Těšín B Jakl Karviná E 1