Hráč Čechál Martin

Čechál Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Čechál Martin
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 2410
FIDE ID: 322008
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 1957 1990 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1969 1985 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1963 1990 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2146 2158 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 1963 1990 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1935 1952 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1971 1990 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 2114 2091 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1971 1990 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Boršice A 1924 1912 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 1980 1990 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1922 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1980 1990 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1704 1798 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1979 1977 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2008 2031 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1972 1977 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2015 2010 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1972 1977 Babula Milan ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2227 2199 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1963 1977 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1910 1898 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1963 1990 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1828 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1971 1990 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2082 2033 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1980 1990 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1969 1965 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1980 1990 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1753 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1979 1977 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 2036 2058 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1972 1977 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1890 1894 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1972 1977 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1812 1819 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1963 1977 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1964 1987 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Přerov 1965 2025 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Přerov 1964 2025 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1963 2025 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1797 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1961 2025 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1966 1964 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1961 2025 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1966 1968 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1964 2025 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1965 2025 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1965 2025 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2056 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1965 2025 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1876 1899 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1962 2026 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1868 1880 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1965 2025 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1976 1996 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1965 2025 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1868 1857 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1961 2025 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2129 2105 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1964 2025 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2255 2249 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1965 2025 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1962 2026 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1962 1948 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Krajsa Ivan TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1960 2035 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 1960 2035 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 1960 2035 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Petržela Pavel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 1800 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1936 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1890 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 Mages Steffen Spartak Uherský Brod 2033 2015 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1960 2035 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1793 1813 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1960 2035 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 1
2014/2015 10 Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 Sýkora Jan T. J. Sokol Skalička B 2099 2067 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2155 2150 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1872 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 1866 1
2013/2014 6 SK Přerov 1958 2028 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 1
2013/2014 3 SK Přerov 1958 2028 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1911 1847 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2100 2105 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1825 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 2042 2026 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1897 1924 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1845 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1958 2028 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Přerov 1958 2028 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2058 2055 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 1954 2021 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1734 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 1954 2021 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1762 1625 1
2012/2013 6 SK Přerov 1954 2021 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 SK Přerov 1954 2021 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1636 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 1954 2016 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1735 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Přerov 1954 2016 Procházka Stanislav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 1
2010/2011 10 SK Přerov 2008 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 0
2010/2011 9 SK Přerov 2008 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 2008 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 0
2010/2011 7 SK Přerov 2008 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 1
2010/2011 6 SK Přerov 2008 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1809 1
2010/2011 5 SK Přerov 2008 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1795 1
2010/2011 4 SK Přerov 2008 Mikulík Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 1
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 2008 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1937 1
2010/2011 2 SK Přerov 2008 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1979 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 2008 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 2001 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 0
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 2001 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1885 1
2009/2010 9 SK Přerov 2001 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 2001 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 2001 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1792 1
2009/2010 6 SK Přerov 2001 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 1
2009/2010 5 SK Přerov 2001 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1929 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 2001 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1962 1
2009/2010 3 SK Přerov 2001 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 1
2009/2010 2 SK Přerov 2001 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 0
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 2001 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 2085 1
2008/2009 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 1
2008/2009 8 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2079 ½
2008/2009 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1942 ½
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Fiala Jiří Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1993 ½
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1948 1
2008/2009 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1810 ½
2008/2009 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1780 1
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 ½
2008/2009 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1925 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Přerov 1993 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1933 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov 1993 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2012 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín D 1987 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1825 0
2007/2008 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1832 1
2007/2008 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1843 1
2007/2008 7 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 1
2007/2008 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 1
2007/2008 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 0
2007/2008 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1885 1
2007/2008 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 ½
2007/2008 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1870 0
2007/2008 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1788 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Přerov 1976 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 0
2006/2007 10 SK Přerov 1976 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 1
2006/2007 9 SK Přerov 1976 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 1
2006/2007 7 SK Přerov 1976 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Přerov 1976 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2047 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Přerov 1976 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Přerov 1976 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1988 1
2006/2007 3 SK Přerov 1976 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2149 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Přerov 1976 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 0
2006/2007 1 SK Přerov 1976 Zbořil Tomáš ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2015 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 1992 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2017 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 1992 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 0
2005/2006 8 SK Přerov 1992 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 1992 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 0
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 1992 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 1992 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 1
2005/2006 3 SK Přerov 1992 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 1
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 1992 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2090 0
2005/2006 1 SK Přerov 1992 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Přerov 1981 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1919 0
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 1981 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2117 0
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 1981 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 1
2004/2005 5 SK Přerov 1981 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 1
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 1981 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1951 1
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 1981 Švancara Petr A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 0
2003/2004 11 SK Přerov 1937 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2016 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Přerov 1937 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2016 1
2003/2004 9 SK Přerov 1937 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1817 1
2003/2004 8 SK Přerov 1937 Bureš Vladimír Loko Zábřeh B 2022 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Přerov 1937 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2227 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Přerov 1937 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 1
2003/2004 5 SK Přerov 1937 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2063 1
2003/2004 4 SK Přerov 1937 Zapletal Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 2203 0
2003/2004 3 SK Přerov 1937 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2147 0
2003/2004 2 SK Přerov 1937 Lasák Radek Sokol Přemyslovice 2049 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Přerov 1937 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 1