Hráč Valešová Šárka

Valešová Šárka

User Pic
Jméno: Valešová Šárka
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1790
Elo mezinárodní: 1803
ID: 15418
FIDE ID: 326909
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1803 1790 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1407 1508 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1803 1790 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1688 1
2018/2019 8 Dukla G 1803 1790 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1884 1899 0
2018/2019 5 Dukla G 1803 1790 Poborský Josef USK Praha B 1858 1854 0
2018/2019 1 Dukla G 1803 1790 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 0 1834 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1803 1790 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1422 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1803 1790 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1839 0
2014/2015 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1934 1893 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1872 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1853 1
2014/2015 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1746 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1452 0
2014/2015 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 1
2013/2014 9 Pozlovice 1860 1844 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1327 1
2013/2014 8 Pozlovice 1860 1844 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín B 1396 1
2013/2014 7 Pozlovice 1860 1844 Křek Pavel Slavičín A 1951 0
2013/2014 2 Pozlovice 1860 1844 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1692 0
2013/2014 1 Pozlovice 1860 1844 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1515 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 1821 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 1
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 1821 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 1821 Štefanko Igor SK Stare Mesto D 1885 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 1821 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 0
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 1821 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 1821 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 1821 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2162 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Běhunčík Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1970 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1821 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1862 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1862 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2065 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1862 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín 1862 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín 1862 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín 1862 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2411 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1862 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1862 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2065 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1862 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha A 1938 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1920 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Jakubec Jiří Loko Uherský Ostroh 1743 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1850 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín D 1927 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov A 1841 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2087 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Chutný Tomáš DK Kroměříž 1832 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1836 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2036 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1985 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2230 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín E 2057 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1927 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2028 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Langner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1920 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1643 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1815 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín A 1927 Dvořák Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2036 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Klement Lukáš Šachový klub Most A 1819 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2133 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2020 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1820 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 Kocián Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Jakubec Jiří TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1743 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1717 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1777 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1731 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1784 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 1885 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2133 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Kolašín Jan Agentura 64 Grygov 1523 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlín A 1885 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Kudla Richard ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Suchánek Miroslav TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1567 0
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1817 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov "B" 1762 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1817 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 1
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" 1817 Burda Josef Mařatice "A" 1888 0
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1817 Gabriel Adam Boršice "C" 1784 ½
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1817 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1758 1
2005/2006 3 Staré Město "F" 1817 Churý Petr Osvětimany "A" 1724 1
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1817 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1700 1
2005/2006 1 Staré Město "F" 1817 Dičér František Hluk "A" 1547 ½
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice B 1817 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1392 1
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice B 1817 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1605 1
2005/2006 5 Bojkovice B 1817 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1713 1
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice B 1817 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1598 0
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice B 1817 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk B 1568 1
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice B 1817 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1635 ½
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice B 1817 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Šnevajs Matěj A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Wetter Zdeněk LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1935 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Tomášková Tereza BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1488 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Čuprová Iva ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1817 Bartas David LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1669 ½
2004/2005 7 Staré Město 1572 Oreský Jan Liberec 1631 0
2004/2005 6 Staré Město 1572 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 1
2004/2005 5 Staré Město 1572 Válek Tomáš Tábor 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město 1572 Burcal Miroslav Plzeň A 1
2004/2005 3 Staré Město 1572 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 9 Staré Město F 1572 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1264 1
2004/2005 8 Staré Město F 1572 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1553 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1572 Kašpárek Ondřej Uherský Ostroh C 1503 0
2004/2005 6 Staré Město F 1572 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1766 0
2004/2005 5 Staré Město F 1572 Hurdes Josef Boršice B 1732 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1572 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1696 0
2004/2005 3 Staré Město F 1572 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice A 1658 1
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1572 Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1432 0
2004/2005 7 BojkoviceB 1572 Novotný Petr Staré Město G 1571 ½
2004/2005 6 BojkoviceB 1572 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk 1592 1
2004/2005 5 BojkoviceB 1572 Gabriel Adam Boršice D 1463 ½
2004/2005 4 BojkoviceB 1572 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1398 1
2004/2005 2 BojkoviceB 1572 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1431 1
2004/2005 1 BojkoviceB 1572 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1432 1
2004/2005 5 Staré Město u U.H. 1572 Brankovice 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město u U.H. 1572 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1581 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná 1719 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 Bartas Pavel TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1592 1
2003/2004 11 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice ½
2003/2004 9 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov A 2178 0
2003/2004 8 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Kvapil Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 1612 0
2003/2004 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Dvorský Vladimír Sokol Jedovnice 1727 1
2003/2004 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná 1848 ½
2003/2004 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1849 0
2003/2004 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Smolík Josef BŠS+DDM FM C 1572 1
2003/2004 3 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Nebesař Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 2 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Petr Jiří Sokol Postoupky A 1701 ½
2003/2004 1 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1