Hráč Týn Marek

Týn Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Týn Marek
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 25606
FIDE ID: 334650
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava D 1837 1810 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1536 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava B 1839 1810 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1943 1939 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava D 1832 1810 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 1642 1639 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1837 1810 Vihnár Milan TJ VOKD Poruba 1869 1898 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1839 1808 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1854 1891 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1755 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1676 1713 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1690 1715 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2036 2000 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald "A" 1749 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1798 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1954 1948 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 ½
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 0
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1912 1899 0
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 ½
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2026 2021 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2144 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Szücs Matyáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1813 1904 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice 1633 1679 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1801 1902 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1735 1736 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1551 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 0
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 ½
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2049 ½
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 1
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2086 ½
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2033 0
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1507 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Boršice 1900 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1805 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1782 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1877 ½
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 0
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba D 1957 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1909 ½
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1908 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava E 1932 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 ½
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 ½
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1900 1
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2099 ½
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C 1771 1
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1867 1
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1720 1
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát 1799 1
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B 1951 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1932 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1720 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1805 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1914 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1782 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 1
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Šíma Nikola Svinov "Masters" 1912 ½
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 1
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Slívová Veronika Šenov-junioři 1753 0
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1524 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1925 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1609 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 0
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1750 1
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1792 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1796 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 ½
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Dvořák David TJ Jiskra Hořice 1908 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1835 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1835 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín 1486 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Smrčková Světlana Sokol Bedřichov 1441 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1738 Veselý Vítek Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Tomášů Robin SK Borsice B 1257 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Chrostek Lukáš SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1409 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Nováková Vendula BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1629 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Biolek Vladimír BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1300 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Labudová Alžběta SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 Breu Roman TJ Tatran Postorna 1000 1
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 1
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 0
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 1
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 1
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 1
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 0
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 0
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "D" 1853 0
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava 1669 Klíma Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 0
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1669 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba 1554 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 0
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba 1554 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1100 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1554 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1554 Vojtík Jakub SŠŠ Staré Město B 1250 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1554 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1554 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1703 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1554 Zemková Klára BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1554 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1517 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1554 Strnad Ondřej BVK Duras Brno 1341 0
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1554 Kvapilík Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1554 Bělková Monika MSA Dolní Benešov 1000 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1522 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Jakubal Jiri Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 0
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Křišťák David Dynamo DPO "C" 1543 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 1
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 ŠK Hodonín 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1381 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1504 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Kudělásek Jan TJ Dolní Benešov 1514 0
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1604 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1485 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 1300 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 0
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1592 0
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 0
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Smrek Emil DP Ostrava "C" 1567 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 0
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1365 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1705 0
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 0
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1370 0
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1652 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava D" 1265 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba D" 1532 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba E" 1585 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Kolář Luboš Polanka A" 1622 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov D" 1645 0
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Pitoňák Martin TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba D" 1672 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 0
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra B" 0
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1622 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava F" 1265 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory A" 1713 0