Hráč Plevák Petr

Plevák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Plevák Petr
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 15727
FIDE ID: 334006
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ Velehrad 1737 1658 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Velehrad 1737 1658 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1618 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1749 1748 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1760 1775 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1726 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Velehrad 1737 1653 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město G 1000 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1913 1903 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1900 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1846 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1480 1483 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1411 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1950 1944 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1729 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1726 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1939 1937 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1580 1599 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1625 1721 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1871 1836 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1644 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 0
2012/2013 11 Velehrad 1737 1625 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 1
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1737 1625 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 1
2012/2013 9 Velehrad 1737 1625 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 0
2012/2013 8 Velehrad 1737 1625 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 ½
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1737 1625 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 1
2012/2013 5 Velehrad 1737 1625 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 0
2012/2013 2 Velehrad 1737 1625 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1908 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1530 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1857 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1542 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1501 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Bedřich Marek ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1735 1736 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1718 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Bernatík Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Šimčík Jan Spartak Hluk A 1779 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1452 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1584 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1613 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Kejhová Lenka TJ Union Plzeň 1569 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most 1510 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 1642 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1780 1
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1685 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1491 0
2009/2010 8 Velehrad 1685 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 ½
2009/2010 7 Velehrad 1685 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1794 1
2009/2010 6 Velehrad 1685 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1634 1
2009/2010 5 Velehrad 1685 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany 1725 0
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1685 Moštěk František Vlčnov C ½
2009/2010 3 Velehrad 1685 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1571 1
2009/2010 2 Velehrad 1685 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 0
2009/2010 1 Velehrad 1685 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1899 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlova 1725 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město 1685 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1780 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1685 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1447 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1685 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1575 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1685 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1685 Filgas Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1689 0
2008/2009 9 Velehrad 1586 Dičér František Hluk A 1612 1
2008/2009 8 Velehrad 1586 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město H 1393 0
2008/2009 7 Velehrad 1586 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1627 1
2008/2009 6 Velehrad 1586 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 ½
2008/2009 5 Velehrad 1586 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1749 0
2008/2009 4 Velehrad 1586 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1741 ½
2008/2009 3 Velehrad 1586 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1766 0
2008/2009 2 Velehrad 1586 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1773 1
2008/2009 1 Velehrad 1586 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 1
2008/2009 11 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky 1528 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Kapsia Václav TZ Trinec 1444 1
2008/2009 9 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Bureš Michael SK Rošáda Prostějov 1404 1
2008/2009 8 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Vražinová Barbora TJ Tatran Postorna 1000 1
2008/2009 7 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Malčík Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1397 1
2008/2009 6 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1
2008/2009 5 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1
2008/2009 4 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Slabá Lenka SK Borsice "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 2 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Zámečník Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1000 0
2008/2009 1 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1586 Zicha Marek SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1444 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1586 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1586 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1272 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1586 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1586 TJ Mařatice 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Kotrba Matěj TJ Bonex Teplice 1580 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1531 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1575 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra Hořice 1613 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Simonová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Přibyl Radek Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1461 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1461 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1461 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1775 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1461 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1461 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1849 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1461 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 0
2007/2008 9 Velehrad 1461 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 1695 1
2007/2008 8 Velehrad 1461 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1631 ½
2007/2008 7 Velehrad 1461 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1406 ½
2007/2008 6 Velehrad 1461 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov B 1528 1
2007/2008 5 Velehrad 1461 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1712 1
2007/2008 4 Velehrad 1461 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1448 0
2007/2008 3 Velehrad 1461 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1770 1
2007/2008 2 Velehrad 1461 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1579 0
2007/2008 1 Velehrad 1461 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1726 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Simonová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Přibyl Radek Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 0
2006/2007 11 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1437 1
2006/2007 10 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 0
2006/2007 9 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 0
2006/2007 8 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Týn Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1773 0
2006/2007 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1515 0
2006/2007 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1396 ½
2006/2007 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 1
2006/2007 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Dihel Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 0
2006/2007 3 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1323 0
2006/2007 2 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Keše Tibor BVK Duras Brno 1504 1
2006/2007 1 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 Otáhal Josef Tatran Poštorná 1415 0
2006/2007 3 Staré Město G 1386 Boček Tomáš Mařatice B 1657 0
2006/2007 2 Staré Město G 1386 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1251 ½
2006/2007 1 Staré Město G 1386 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město H 1280 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1304 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Jiříkovský Michal TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1408 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1719 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice E 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1386 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1100 1
2005/2006 9 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Náplava Jakub ŠK Osvětimany 1278 1
2005/2006 8 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice B 1701 0
2005/2006 7 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín C 1352 ½
2005/2006 3 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2005/2006 2 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 1 SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 Vybíral Petr SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 1300 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1504 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Jonášková Pavla Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1250 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1385 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice "A" 1664 0
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1385 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 ½
2005/2006 1 Staré Město "F" 1385 Kremr Antonín Hluk "A" 1330 1
2005/2006 7 Velehrad 1385 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Velehrad 1385 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1445 ½
2005/2006 4 Velehrad 1385 Uhlíř Vojtěch Hluk B 1364 1
2005/2006 3 Velehrad 1385 Janska Petr Boršice D 1100 1
2005/2006 2 Velehrad 1385 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 1 Velehrad 1385 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1
2004/2005 7 Velehrad Šebela Radek Osvětimany B 1
2004/2005 6 Velehrad Trubačík Vojtěch Staré Město G 1
2004/2005 5 Velehrad Boček Tomáš Mařatice B 1667 ½
2004/2005 4 Velehrad Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1317 1
2004/2005 3 Velehrad BojkoviceB 1
2004/2005 2 Velehrad Uhlíř Vojtěch Hluk 1364 ½
2004/2005 1 Velehrad Skupina Josef Boršice D 1468 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1264 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Nytra Matěj BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1658 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Raiman Tom TJ VOKD O.-Poruba ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Kudělásek Jan ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B Prajka Marek Tatran Poštorná 1