2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Holešov
|
1854 |
1803 |
Svoboda Rostislav
|
ŠK Zlín "B"
|
1972 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Holešov
|
1758 |
1803 |
Jakubál Petr
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Fr. Lhota
|
1681 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1756 |
1803 |
Ševčák Miroslav
|
SK Rusava
|
0 |
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1756 |
1803 |
Vichlenda Milan
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
0 |
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1756 |
1803 |
Prachař Mojmír
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
1895 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1803 |
Bačák Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž E
|
1854 |
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1803 |
Žalčík Vincenc
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
0 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1803 |
Valenta Antonín
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
0 |
1468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1854 |
1803 |
Břoušek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B
|
1877 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1756 |
1803 |
Janček Milan
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín A
|
1765 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1756 |
1803 |
Doležal Karel
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
|
1856 |
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1756 |
1803 |
Kubín Petr
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
1946 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1756 |
1803 |
Brzobohatý Petr
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
0 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1758 |
1803 |
Uhlíř Jiří
|
ŠK Bystřice p.H. A
|
1760 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1758 |
1803 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Šachy Hošťálková C
|
1992 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1758 |
1803 |
Koňařík Filip
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
1577 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1758 |
1803 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠO Sokol Bystřička
|
2160 |
2152 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov z.s.
|
1758 |
1803 |
Bosák Jan
|
ŠK Vsetín B
|
2057 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1763 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A
|
0 |
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1763 |
Ševčák Miroslav
|
SK Rusava
|
0 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1763 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B
|
1762 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1763 |
Nezdařil Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
0 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1763 |
Pavlík František
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
1643 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1768 |
Daněk Ivan
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
1884 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1768 |
Sviták Josef
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín A
|
1805 |
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1768 |
Doležal Karel
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
|
1879 |
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1768 |
Palica Jiří
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1877 |
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Čermák Petr
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice
|
0 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Lukša Zdeněk
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
1911 |
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Brzobohatý Petr
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
0 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Křižák Eduard
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
1713 |
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Sušeň Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B
|
1777 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
1758 |
1763 |
Bártek Jaromír
|
ŠO Sokol Bystřička
|
1711 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Krajcar Pavel
|
SK Rusava
|
1795 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Bártek Jan
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B
|
0 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Uhlíř Jiří
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1824 |
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Choporov Dmytro
|
TJ Lutopecny - Měrůtky
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Petržela Pavel
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1998 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1710 |
Tobolík Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
0 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Hobza Vojtěch
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1505 |
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Zpěváková Kateřina
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
1804 |
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Krajíček Miroslav
|
ŠO SK Pozlovice
|
0 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Závodský Jiří
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A
|
1856 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Macůrek Miloslav
|
ŠK Holešov
|
1887 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Prachař Mojmír
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
1895 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
1758 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Prchla Jaromír
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
0 |
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Štefaník Richard
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1876 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s - A
|
1758 |
1710 |
Pálka Bronislav
|
TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla A
|
1915 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
0 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Kubáček Jaroslav
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
0 |
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Piskač Ondřej
|
SK Rusava
|
0 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Ševela Vladimír
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
1762 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Prachař Mojmír
|
TJ ŠO Zborovice B
|
1893 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Ředina Petr
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov B
|
0 |
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Pešák Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
0 |
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1721 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
|
0 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Kováč Martin
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C
|
0 |
1256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Vichlenda Milan
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
0 |
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Novák Zdeněk
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
1845 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Trefílek Josef
|
ŠK Loukov
|
0 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Večeřa Dominik
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1631 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1758 |
1721 |
Kucián Miloš
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
0 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Horsák Antonín
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
0 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
1773 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Ondra Jiří
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
0 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Vymětal Milan
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1833 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
0 |
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Žalčík Vincenc
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Světinský Antonín
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
0 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Psotka Tomáš
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
1538 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Šimčáková Julie
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1565 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1758 |
1717 |
Vaňhara Petr
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
1722 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Šašek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Pravčice
|
1770 |
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Stodůlka Petr
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
2067 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Březovják Štěpán
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B
|
0 |
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Pecl Jaroslav
|
TJ Bystřice p.H. A
|
0 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Zajíček Radek
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
1812 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
|
1817 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Daněk Libor
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A
|
2063 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1758 |
1717 |
Žalčík Vincenc
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
0 |
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Peterka Josef
|
Vala�sk� Byst�ice B
|
1812 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Krupa Jaroslav
|
Zub��
|
1866 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Vala Jiří
|
Vizovice
|
0 |
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Martinák Cyril
|
Vala�sk� Mezi����
|
0 |
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Červenka Emil
|
Ho���lkov� B
|
0 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Krajcar Pavel
|
Rajnochovice
|
0 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Horňák Michal
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
0 |
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Vlachopulos Elefteris
|
�st�
|
1737 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Petráš Milan
|
Slavi��n
|
0 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
EMKaD Hole�ov
|
1737 |
1756 |
Bartošek Ivan
|
�KZ Vset�n C
|
1730 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Bisaha Julius
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
0 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Prachař David
|
ŠO Zborovice B
|
0 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Kubín Tomáš Daniel
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1137 |
1244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Ředina Petr
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov B
|
0 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Šico Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
0 |
1494 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Kejnar Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
0 |
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Ovečka Miroslav
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
0 |
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Mrhálek Ctirad
|
Sokol Pravčice
|
0 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1737 |
1756 |
Liška Ondřej
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
0 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Bártek Jan
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1883 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Hapka Tomáš
|
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1952 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Mrhálek Ctirad
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Indrák Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Pikna Antonín
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Čelechovský Richard
|
ŠK Milovice Hrad
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1454 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Štefek Jan
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
1573 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Holešov B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Charčenko Valerij
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Zlámal Michal
|
SK RUSAVA
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
|
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Mlčák Bohumil
|
ŠK PRUSINOVICE
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Štencel Karel
|
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Závodský Jiří
|
ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV
|
1702 |
1792 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Zapletal Bruno
|
TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE
|
|
1507 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Štolfa Petr
|
ŠK MILOVICE HRAD
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Hora Miroslav
|
TJ SOKOL KVASICE
|
|
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Myška Dušan
|
TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A
|
1747 |
1725 |
Hůlka Alois
|
SOKOL LITENČICE
|
|
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov - B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
T. J. Sokol Morkovice
|
1801 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov - B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Zajíček Radek
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
1803 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov - B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Opluštil Vladimír
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
2001 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov - B
|
1747 |
1725 |
Pecl Jaroslav
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Žák Alois
|
ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Hubík Petr
|
SOKOL PRAVČICE
|
|
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Indrák Jiří
|
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Sklenář Ivo
|
ŠK PRUSINOVICE
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Pavlíček Jiří
|
TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Zavadil Filip
|
SOKOL POSTOUPKY C
|
1493 |
1519 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK HOLEŠOV B
|
1747 |
1715 |
Jura Drahomír
|
SOKOL MORKOVICE
|
|
1442 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Šmíd Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1870 |
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Bártek Jan
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Štencel Karel
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Krajsa Ivan
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1958 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Stuchlý Radim
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1945 |
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Vaňhara Petr
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
1823 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Janček Milan
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Skalka Josef
|
SK Boršice B
|
1827 |
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1747 |
1715 |
Ondrůšek Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Hájek Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
1940 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice A
|
2045 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Foukal František
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1999 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Staufčík Robert
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
2116 |
2111 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Bosák Jan
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
2176 |
2163 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Tomek Josef
|
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
|
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Ambros Zdenek
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A
|
1881 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1717 |
1732 |
Večeřa Petr
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
2068 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1717 |
1732 |
Opluštil David
|
Sokol Bezměrov
|
1479 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1717 |
1732 |
Žák Alois
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Hrabovský Vladimír
|
Brumov - Bylnice
|
1936 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Herman Vladimír
|
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Kaminský Rudolf
|
Rajnochovice
|
2096 |
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Sadílek Jaromír
|
Zašová
|
|
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Janček Milan
|
Val. Klobouky
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Vymětal Milan
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1882 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Trčálek David
|
Ústí
|
|
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Čokavec Milan
|
Lužná
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
EMKaD Holešov
|
1717 |
1732 |
Velčovský Josef
|
Val. Bystřice
|
1828 |
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Štolfa Petr
|
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Hromada Jiří
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Hora Miroslav
|
Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Roček Vladimír
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Šiška Alois
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Opluštil Vladimír
|
Junior Postoupky
|
1864 |
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Drápal Lumír
|
TJ Prusinovice
|
|
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Filgas Jaroslav
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
1666 |
1734 |
Hůlka Alois
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Štencel Karel
|
Slavia Kroměříž E
|
|
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Čelechovský Richard
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Peňáz Dalibor
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Vaculík Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Ryšavý Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky D
|
1642 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Trefílek Josef
|
ŠK Loukov
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Štencel Karel
|
Slavia Kroměříž E
|
|
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Bubeníček Miloslav
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK EMKaD Holešov B
|
1666 |
1734 |
Vaculík Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Stodůlka Petr
|
LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY
|
2067 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav
|
TJ SOKOL KVASICE
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Pavlík František
|
T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A
|
|
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Richter Michael
|
JUNIOR POSTOUPKY
|
|
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Drápal Lumír
|
ŠK PRUSINOVICE
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B
|
|
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Blümel Michal
|
SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Šiška Alois
|
ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV
|
|
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SOKOL HOLEŠOV A
|
|
1738 |
Dvořák Miroslav
|
ŠK LOUKOV
|
|
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Úlehla Aleš
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Šašek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Hromada Jiří
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Čelechovský Richard
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Vaculík Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Opluštil Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky D
|
1864 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Šimčáková Julie
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky D
|
|
1353 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Štěrba Stanislav
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1738 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Zicháček Josef
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Rozsypálek Milan
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Pospíšil Emil
|
TJ SOKOL Kvasice
|
|
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Ryšavý Jindřich
|
Junior Postoupky
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Kociňák Rostislav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice A
|
|
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Pavlíček Jiří
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1680 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Úlehla Aleš
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Vaculík Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Čelechovský Richard
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Kucián Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky D
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Trávníček Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Šašek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Trefílek Josef
|
ŠK Loukov
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Čelechovský Richard
|
ŠK Milovice
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Rakušan Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky D
|
|
1385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov B
|
|
1680 |
Peňáz Dalibor
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Vránová Zdeňka
|
Slavia Kromeriz D
|
|
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Hůlka Alois
|
TJ Sokol Litencice
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Čapčuch Kamil
|
TJ Bystrice p. Host.
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Kucián Jaromír
|
SO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pravcice
|
|
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Krčmář Jan
|
TJ Lutopecny-Merutky
|
|
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Zajíček Roman
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holesov
|
|
1653 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
MKS Holesov C
|
|
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Bubeníček Miloslav
|
Spartak Hulín
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
MKS Holesov D
|
|
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Kadlík Libor
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Novák Zdeněk
|
SK Loukov
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Zajíček Radek
|
SK Prusinovice
|
|
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
Bystrice p h B
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Medek Martin
|
Junior Postoupky
|
|
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1442 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Jánek Jiří
|
Slavia Kromeriz E
|
|
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Holesov B
|
|
1653 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
SK Milovice
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Kostka Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1617 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Nesvadba Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Stašiak Josef
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Maňák Josef
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Šebestík Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1446 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Zapletal Bruno
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Ředina Petr
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Turza Jaroslav
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Pavlík František
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1605 |
Petřivalský Jiří
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Machalík Marek
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Šebestík Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1378 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Maňák Josef
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Kučerka Miroslav
|
ŠK Loukov
|
|
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Cholasta Josef
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Pospíšil Josef
|
TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Blümel Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Novák Miroslav
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1609 |
Štolfa Petr
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Stodůlka Petr
|
TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Basovník Stanislav
|
Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
TJ Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Šiška Alois
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Prokopec Zdeněk
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Kučerka Miroslav
|
ŠK Loukov
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Sklenář Ivo
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
|
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1602 |
Plachý Josef
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Holešov
|
|
1516 |
Tesarčík David
|
MKS Holešov D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Holešov
|
|
1516 |
Dobeš Antonín
|
Sokol Morkovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Holešov
|
|
1516 |
Basovník Marek
|
Sokol Postoupky D
|
|
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Holešov
|
|
1516 |
Šudřich Karel
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Holešov
|
|
1516 |
Sas Marek
|
TJ Zborovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|