Hráč Sovadina Martin

Sovadina Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Sovadina Martin
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1758
ID: 14270
FIDE ID: 377228
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 0 1826 1
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1773 1798 0
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1833 1864 0
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 1
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 0
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 ½
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Psotka Tomáš TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 0
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1565 1632 1
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 0
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 0
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Krupa Jaroslav Zub�� 1866 1847 1
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Vala Jiří Vizovice 0 1762 0
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 0
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Červenka Emil Ho���lkov� B 0 1701 1
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Krajcar Pavel Rajnochovice 0 1746 1
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Vlachopulos Elefteris �st� 1737 1758 0
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Petráš Milan Slavi��n 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1730 1710 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1543 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 0 1599 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 Mrhálek Ctirad Sokol Pravčice 0 1676 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1650 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1585 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1454 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1573 1614 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky C 1
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1672 1
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 1
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Horák Vladimír TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1621 1
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 1
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 ½
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Zapletal Bruno TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1507 1
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Štolfa Petr ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1677 1
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 0
2015/2016 1 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1692 ½
2015/2016 7 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 0
2015/2016 6 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 0
2015/2016 4 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 2001 1929 0
2015/2016 1 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 1
2014/2015 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1870 1906 1
2014/2015 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Bártek Jan ŠK Holešov A 1882 0
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1817 0
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 0
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1945 1933 1
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 0
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Janček Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1789 0
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1827 1819 1
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1739 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Žák Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 1
2013/2014 11 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 0
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 1
2013/2014 9 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2096 2033 0
2013/2014 8 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1793 ½
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1769 0
2013/2014 4 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 0
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Trčálek David Ústí 1670 0
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1781 ½
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 0
2013/2014 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1717 1732 Opluštil David Sokol Bezměrov 1479 1692 0
2013/2014 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1717 1732 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice 1662 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1940 1981 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1999 1901 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 ½
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1790 1
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 1
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2012/2013 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 1
2012/2013 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1669 0
2012/2013 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 0
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 1
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 1
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 0
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1864 1855 1
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 ½
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1724 0
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1672 0
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1790 0
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1461 1
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1632 1
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 ½
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1642 1614 0
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1666 1734 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1680 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1772 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1725 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1440 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1353 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 1
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Stodůlka Petr LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1808 0
2011/2012 10 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1704 1
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 1
2011/2012 7 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Richter Michael JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1650 1
2011/2012 6 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1742 1
2011/2012 5 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1706 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 0
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1738 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK LOUKOV 1531 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1652 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1770 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1725 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1673 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1621 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1607 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1658 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Ryšavý Jindřich Junior Postoupky 1663 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1608 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1589 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1618 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 1680 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1596 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Bubeníček Miroslav Spartak Hulín 1648 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov D 1683 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Kadlík Libor TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Petr Zdeněk Bystrice p h B 1690 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Medek Martin Junior Postoupky 1590 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1442 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Holesov B 1653 Mojžíšek Jiří SK Milovice 1580 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kromeriz D 2016 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Čapčuch Kamil TJ Bystrice p. Host. ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Kucián Jaromír SO TJ Zborovice B 1697 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1705 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov C 1578 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1654 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1683 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1660 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1446 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1503 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1538 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1479 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1602 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1978 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1378 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1647 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1682 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1639 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Cholasta Josef SK Spartak Hulín 1644 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1728 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1607 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1606 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1882 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Basovník Stanislav Sokol Postoupky C 1470 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1625 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1697 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Prokopec Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1736 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1637 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1709 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Holešov 1516 Tesarčík David MKS Holešov D ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Holešov 1516 Dobeš Antonín Sokol Morkovice 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Holešov 1516 Basovník Marek Sokol Postoupky D 1309 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Holešov 1516 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1436 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Holešov 1516 Sas Marek TJ Zborovice B 1