Hráč Hodovský Jiří

Hodovský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hodovský Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2110
Elo mezinárodní: 2094
ID: 3720
FIDE ID: 317250
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2123 2135 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2200 2168 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2137 2135 Švancara Petr TJ Tatran Litovel 2145 2124 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 2106 2110 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1884 1885 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 2127 2135 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2261 2255 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 2127 2135 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2113 2109 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 2106 2110 Vereš Andrej Zbrojovka Vsetín 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 2123 2135 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 2119 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 2123 2135 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2109 2089 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2127 2135 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1969 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2127 2135 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny 2063 2081 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 2134 2101 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2343 2366 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2039 2009 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 2113 2101 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2102 2094 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2013 2013 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 2090 2097 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2232 2232 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2134 2101 Petřík Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2040 2053 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2124 2101 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2113 2101 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov 2047 2060 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2113 2101 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2225 2229 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2096 2101 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1963 1975 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2096 2101 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2119 2117 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2124 2101 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2171 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2124 2101 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1996 2010 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2124 2101 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2058 2045 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 2090 2097 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2285 2274 0
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 ½
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Pech Václav MKS Vy�kov 1949 1936 1
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 ½
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Handl Martin �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Sremaňák Slavomír SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2199 1
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Mičulka David �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Zeman Radek �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 ½
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 1
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vset�n 2008 2033 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2114 2107 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Malý Marek Agentura 64 Grygov 2178 2191 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda 2096 2159 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2167 2179 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2146 2142 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2099 2107 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2145 2168 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2032 2030 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2110 2078 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky 1907 1890 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1980 1980 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2059 2070 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2086 2111 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2135 2129 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2213 2198 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2211 2203 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2237 2248 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2203 2225 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 2203 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1866 1858 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2248 2243 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2085 2083 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2249 2280 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2111 2092 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1995 1909 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Ivanov Mikhail Sokol Postoupky 2380 2429 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2094 2107 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2261 2252 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2231 2239 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2122 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2099 2096 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2153 2156 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 2129 2111 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2053 2047 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 2129 2111 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2101 2133 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2202 2260 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2278 2254 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Fuksík Jakub A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Konvička Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2006 2008 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2139 2146 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Trávníček Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1977 1963 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2087 2092 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Veselý Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2140 2148 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2152 2126 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2229 2223 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2090 2076 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1980 2025 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2160 2138 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2090 2076 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2090 2099 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2083 2096 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1993 1978 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2043 2052 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2072 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2203 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 2013 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov B 2145 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín D 2044 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2227 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2148 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2249 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2138 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov 2019 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2044 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 2087 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1918 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 2087 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 2087 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin E 2087 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 2087 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 2087 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 2087 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin E 2087 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1930 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin E 2087 Běhunčík Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1970 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin D 2087 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 2087 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 0
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 2087 Burda Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1969 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 2087 Bártek Jan MKS Holesov B 1851 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 2087 Míša Stanislav SK Borsice B 1931 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 2087 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 0
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 2087 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 2087 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2021 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 2087 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 1
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin D 2087 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 2087 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2082 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1991 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2012 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2041 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2117 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Vránová Zdeňka Slavie Kroměříž B 2032 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1813 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 2041 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1897 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1952 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1920 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2093 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Hošková Jana ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2001 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2068 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2005 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2031 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1953 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2162 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1969 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2093 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2075 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2180 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2006 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2339 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2211 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2111 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Buráň Jaroslav MKS Holešov 2173 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1789 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 2034 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2034 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 2115 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2135 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Frnka René LOKO Zábřeh 2179 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1948 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Vičar Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1841 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 2036 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2157 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1737 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1796 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Tomaštík Jan Spartak V.Klobouky 1840 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 2036 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2057 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2131 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Zatloukal Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2154 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Tatran Litovel B 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1958 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2382 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel B 2171 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zlín B 2128 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 0