Hráč Kocián Miroslav

Kocián Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kocián Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1967
ID: 1851
FIDE ID: 303577
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 1980 2007 Babula Milan ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2204 2188 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín B 1962 2007 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1889 1894 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 1992 2007 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2057 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 2013 2007 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2155 2200 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 2030 2021 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2015 2010 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín D 2013 2007 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín D 2017 2021 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 1962 2007 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov 1237 1513 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 1962 2007 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1976 1968 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1992 2007 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1681 1681 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 2013 2007 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 2085 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 2017 2021 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2060 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 2017 2021 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2171 2124 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2030 2021 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1921 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2030 2021 Strašil Pavel ŠK Velké Losiny 2036 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2031 2021 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2007 2011 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 2028 2035 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1887 1870 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín B 2019 2035 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1918 1868 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín B 2027 2027 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2007 2013 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2028 2035 Šudřich Radek TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2014 1982 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2019 2035 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 0 1655 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2019 2035 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město B 2102 2094 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2036 2035 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2036 2035 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2046 2060 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1978 1991 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1962 1990 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky 2150 2145 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1974 1944 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 2027 2027 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2108 2115 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 ½
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2017 2007 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 1930 1951 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 2017 2007 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 2017 2007 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2017 2007 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 1930 1951 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín "A" 2017 2007 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1728 1751 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2005 2013 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2155 2163 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2054 2023 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2204 2171 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1945 1941 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2041 2048 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2013 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1986 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2145 2033 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Smilek Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2020 2023 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2119 2112 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2015 2024 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2181 2194 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1781 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2055 2046 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2053 2047 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2152 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 1977 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2034 2062 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1961 1952 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1710 1673 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 Bražina David Baník Havířov "A" 1930 1929 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2006 2014 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2006 2014 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2006 2014 Bartas Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1876 1909 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 2006 2014 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 2078 2078 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1980 2015 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov 1770 1732 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1929 1868 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1957 1952 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 1
2010/2011 4 SK Zlin B 2060 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1954 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2164 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Křížek František SK Boršice 2055 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž 2034 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2054 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2060 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin D 2054 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 2054 Hlíva Tomáš SK Stare Mesto E 1952 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 2054 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 2054 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 0
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 2054 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 2054 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin D 2054 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 2054 Tesař Martin SK Zlin C 1980 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1917 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1882 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1864 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Zoufalý Tomáš Orel Ořechov 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 2054 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1935 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1876 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Kašík Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 2021 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1994 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Hlaváček Tomáš SK Boršice B 1655 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov B 2017 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 2052 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Kovář Oldřich ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2051 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1912 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Pyš Zbyněk Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Hrabovský Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2024 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Loko Uherský Ostroh 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1704 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2023 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín D 1827 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1887 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1810 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2067 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1898 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 2067 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2078 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2067 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Mencner Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1929 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1929 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín B 2008 Valešová Šárka ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1811 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1791 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1806 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 2008 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2074 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 1964 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Bártek Josef Sokol Bystřička 1613 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1811 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Kantorek Milan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1689 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1749 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1716 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 1964 Novák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1849 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1962 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1863 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1674 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 Valo Rudolf Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 Foukal František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 ½