Hráč Dubina Pavel

Dubina Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dubina Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2063
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 1230
FIDE ID: 310786
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov 2068 2063 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 1990 2027 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov 2059 2063 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2015 1987 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 2081 2084 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2085 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín B 2084 2084 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2057 2050 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov 2067 2084 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1621 1650 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov 2081 2084 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2059 2075 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov 2081 2084 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1942 1933 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov 2084 2084 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1925 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov 2084 2084 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2147 2141 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov 2114 2101 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1661 1781 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 2114 2101 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2045 2088 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 2105 2101 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2065 2082 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov 2107 2101 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2029 2045 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín B 2106 2083 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1975 2019 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 2105 2083 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2106 2095 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 2085 2083 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2098 2089 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín B 2106 2083 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2228 2257 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 2106 2083 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2063 2080 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1898 1887 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov 2105 2083 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov 2138 2114 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 2085 2083 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2098 2089 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 2085 2083 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky 2052 2077 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1945 1928 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2038 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 Kašík Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 2084 2075 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 0 2040 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2117 2087 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2365 2336 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Kožúšek Daniel Region Panda 2166 2246 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2326 2317 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2342 2343 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2213 2211 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2163 2250 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava "A" 2210 2275 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná "A" 2138 2189 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2080 2091 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2012 2058 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2420 2293 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 Fusková Martina Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2077 2086 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Vlach Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2123 2083 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2248 2240 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2123 2083 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2123 2083 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2152 2189 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2121 2076 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2072 2087 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2121 2076 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2157 2158 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2121 2076 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2203 2196 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 2121 2076 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín C 2121 2076 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2157 2159 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2129 2152 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2087 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Beil Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2214 2217 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2122 2080 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2251 2253 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2122 2080 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2167 2199 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2122 2141 0
2010/2011 10 Slavičín 2061 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1986 0
2010/2011 7 Slavičín 2061 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 2061 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavičín 2061 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2047 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 2061 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2126 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2061 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2061 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2121 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín C 2061 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1983 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2061 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov 1832 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1948 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2103 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2108 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 2103 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1808 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2103 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 2157 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1737 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 2157 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1574 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2266 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Kubíček Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel B 2253 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Seget Milan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2142 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2096 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Sonter Matthew C A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2118 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2189 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 2050 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1671 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2103 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 ½
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 2050 Bártek Jaromír Sokol Bystřička 1
2004/2005 11 S. ORA SV Slavičín 2046 Dolina Václav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1487 1
2004/2005 9 S. ORA SV Slavičín 2046 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1870 1