Hráč Prokopec Zdeněk

Prokopec Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Prokopec Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1619
ID: 14255
FIDE ID: 330159
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 ½
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 ½
2013/2014 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 ½
2013/2014 8 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1813 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Plachý Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1680 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1655 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1718 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1718 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1712 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1522 1497 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1712 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1712 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1632 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2002 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1712 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1676 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1747 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1810 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 Gabriel Lubomír ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1655 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1727 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1600 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 Bačák Petr Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1683 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1683 Jura Drahomír Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1683 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1250 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1706 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Štefek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1612 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1769 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1489 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1721 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1721 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1406 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1402 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1563 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Žák Alois Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1500 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Dunglová Eva Sokol Postoupky C 1282 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1736 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1824 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1786 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Ovečka Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1721 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1736 0