Hráč Žigo Viktor

Žigo Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Žigo Viktor
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2218
Elo mezinárodní: 2214
ID: 132
FIDE ID: 305707
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 Gambit Jihlava 2214 2218 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 2228 2153 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Gordic 2216 2219 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2151 2155 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Gordic 2214 2238 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2276 2121 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Gordic 2238 2238 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2135 2164 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Gordic 2238 2238 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2156 2160 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Gordic 2250 2255 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2167 2175 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Gordic 2260 2255 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2249 2241 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Gordic 2267 2250 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1995 1999 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Gordic 2272 2250 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2196 2156 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Gordic 2272 2250 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2168 2173 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Gordic 2262 2250 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2248 2158 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Gordic 2253 2250 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2078 2091 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Gordic 2253 2250 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková 1971 1955 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Gordic 2264 2268 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2234 2220 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Gordic 2272 2268 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2073 2072 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Gordic 2272 2268 Švancara Petr TJ Tatran Litovel 2158 2124 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Gordic 2276 2268 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2119 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2134 2121 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2139 2111 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Chwistek Karel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2033 1991 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Gordic 2259 2245 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2031 2028 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Gordic 2259 2245 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2138 2123 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Gordic 2248 2245 Di Liberti Ivan Lokomotiva Brno A 1792 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Gordic 2248 2245 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2238 2154 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Pacl Václav TJ Ostrava "A" 2079 2123 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2096 2090 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 Zikmund Jaroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1825 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2252 2210 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2004 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2117 2087 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2095 2093 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2145 2168 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Pavlíček Miroslav Region Panda 2054 2043 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2265 2260 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2031 2035 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 2265 2260 Nehyba Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 1805 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2265 2260 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 2265 2260 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 1938 1923 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2086 2090 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 König Robert TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1864 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1983 1982 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2265 2260 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2265 2260 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2010 1998 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 2035 2020 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Motáček Vladimír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2017 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2070 2058 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2080 2077 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK GROP Praha 2284 2257 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2129 2126 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2122 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Hollan Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2053 2059 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2227 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2024 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Veselý Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2140 2148 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2087 2092 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Benčo Pavel Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2156 2156 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel “B“ 2091 2107 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Doubek Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1921 1954 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2127 2180 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2016 2021 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2034 2045 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2240 2236 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2123 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2032 2001 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2044 2073 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Szotek Josef Šachový klub Karviná 1971 1960 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava B 1954 1948 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Růžička Petr A64 Grygov B 2264 2263 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2158 2146 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2272 2271 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Gordic 2256 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1737 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Gordic 2256 Vavruška Antonín SK Stare Mesto 2111 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Gordic 2256 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2275 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Gordic 2256 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2093 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Gordic 2256 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Gordic 2256 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2178 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Gordic 2256 SK Zlin B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Gordic 2256 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2056 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Gordic 2256 Mudra Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Gordic 2256 Pilsová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Gordic 2256 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1526 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Krejčí Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2229 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karvina 2086 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2110 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová 2194 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2185 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2034 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2248 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2187 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2248 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2248 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Sergeev Vladimir Tatran Litovel "A" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2482 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2416 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2413 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1923 2264 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Kotan Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2400 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Kalod Radek Orel Ořechov "A" 2468 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Vesselovsky Serguei ŠK Stonava "A" 2374 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2264 Urbanec Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2292 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Petrik Tomas Slavoj Poruba "A" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2353 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Chytilek Roman ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2409 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2425 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Movsesian Sergei TŽ Třinec "B" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná "A" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2440 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "A" 2272 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová "A" ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Bukáček Lubomír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Göth Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 2097 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Nemcova Katerina Sp. Pelhřimov A 2144 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Uher Vladimír TJ Třebíč 2076 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Keller Daniel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Carbol Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2050 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Bedřichov A 2262 Krondráf Karel Žďár C 2098 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Bedřichov A 2262 Buchníček Petr Třebíč 2300 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Bedřichov A 2262 Kozlíček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2155 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Bedřichov A 2262 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Bedřichov A 2262 Celý Jaroslav Jámy A 2123 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Bedřichov A 2262 Tomášek Milan Žďár B 2250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov A 2262 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 1 soutěž