Hráč Stánec Stanislav

Stánec Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Stánec Stanislav
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 2409
FIDE ID: 317217
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2039 2042 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2012 2023 1
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2026 2048 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1715 1734 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2045 2042 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2051 2046 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2045 2042 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2099 2082 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2039 2042 Gawlas Roman ŠK Velké Losiny 1937 1940 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2018 2057 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1945 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2007 2057 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2007 2057 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 0 1812 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice A 2007 2057 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2038 2074 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice A 2007 2057 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1867 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2026 2057 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov 1964 2007 0
2017/2018 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2046 2085 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2032 2056 0
2016/2017 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2099 2119 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2099 2119 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 1
2016/2017 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2099 2119 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1912 1886 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vset�n 2008 2033 0
2016/2017 7 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 Bednařík Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 0
2016/2017 5 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 Tajovský Martin �K Ku�im 2204 2215 0
2016/2017 2 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 Mičulka David �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK B 2248 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2238 2175 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2073 2047 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 2154 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2376 2364 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2233 2232 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Mlčoch David Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2138 2163 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2324 2306 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2134 2144 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 2095 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2115 2096 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 Blaha Petr TJ FS Napajedla 2098 2077 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2192 2175 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2192 2175 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2192 2175 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2192 2175 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 1
2010/2011 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2174 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2164 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2174 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2306 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Kuchynka Luboš Tatran Litovel A 2012 1
2008/2009 11 Slavie Kroměříž B 2180 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 2036 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavie Kroměříž B 2180 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 1
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2023 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1721 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2086 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín B 2003 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2180 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2005 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Přidal Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2161 0
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Buráň Jaroslav MKS Holešov 2173 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Rubal Adam ŠK SK Zlín B 2198 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2209 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2098 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Křížek František SK Boršice 2080 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2057 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Zvolánek Libor A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2185 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2170 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2123 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2290 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B" 2252 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Smištík Milan Loko Brno 2273 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno A" 2193 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2245 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2269 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Provazník Michal CD Rating Brno 2181 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž A 2217 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2121 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Lacko Jan Garde Brno 2181 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Švanda Pavel Duras BVK Brno 2302 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel 2313 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Hladík Oto TJ NH Ostrava 2222 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová 2231 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 0