Hráč Fiala Václav

Fiala Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Václav
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2253
Elo mezinárodní: 2307
ID: 25187
FIDE ID: 331503
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2318 2256 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2286 2271 0
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2307 2256 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2353 2346 1
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2318 2256 Goluch Piotr Panda Rychnov n. K. 2332 0 0
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2312 2251 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2149 1
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 2310 2248 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1946 1953 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2310 2248 Vymazal Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2318 2317 ½
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2310 2248 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky 2111 0 1
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 1
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 1
2016/2017 5 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 1
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2192 2166 0
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Kalod Radek �K GARDE Lipovec 2478 2476 0
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 1
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Skácelík Petr �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 1
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 0
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vset�n 2312 0
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Pala Vladimír �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 1
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 1
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 1
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice A 2273 2248 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 1
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 0
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Plšek Daniel Vojenská akademie 2046 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1901 1885 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Zavadil Michal Duras BVK E 1998 1995 1
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 1
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 1
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 0
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2164 2173 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 0
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2478 2476 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Holemář David Moravská Slávia D 2295 2269 ½
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Plšek Daniel Vojenská akademie 2046 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 0
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 2273 2248 Zavadil Michal Duras BVK E 1998 1995 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 2181 2210 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2119 2112 1
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice A 2181 2210 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2225 2229 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2292 2329 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2358 2354 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2317 2256 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 ½
2014/2015 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2058 2084 1
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 1
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2183 2152 1
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 1
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 0
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2027 2004 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2060 2065 0
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 1
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2109 1
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1936 1934 1
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice A 2182 2194 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 1
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 ½
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 1
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 2028 2019 1
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1862 1912 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 1
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 1
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 1
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2188 2193 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1875 1
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2188 2193 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 1
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2188 2193 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2080 2115 1
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2115 2118 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2090 2071 1
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2106 2125 1
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Macura Emil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice A 2188 2193 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 0
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Malý Marek T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2270 2262 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2346 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2163 2187 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2310 2310 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 2203 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2241 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 2203 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 2203 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 2013 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 2203 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 2203 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2044 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 2203 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 2203 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice B 2203 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 2203 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2072 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice B 2203 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 2203 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov 2279 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 2203 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2287 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 2203 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 0
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice 2203 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2158 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2203 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2333 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 2203 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2203 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2203 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2203 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2203 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2189 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2172 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2222 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2157 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2304 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2200 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 2151 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 2006 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 2151 Kubín Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 0
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 2151 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2093 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 2151 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto D 2101 1
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 2151 Šudřich Radek MKS Holesov B 2103 1
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 2151 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin C 2172 1
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 2151 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2086 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 2151 Plšek Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2130 1
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice A 2151 Knotek Josef SK Stare Mesto E 2018 1
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 2151 Kičmer Petr SK Zlin D 2219 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice A 2151 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1899 1
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 2154 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 2154 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2130 1
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 2154 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín D 2152 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 2154 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 2154 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 2154 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 2063 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 2154 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1877 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 2154 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 2154 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž B 2128 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 2154 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 2154 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice C 2154 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 2154 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice C 2154 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice C 2154 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice C 2154 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice C 2154 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1782 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice C 2154 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice C 2154 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice C 2154 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2245 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 2039 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 2039 Vala Filip Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2012 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 2039 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha A 2194 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 2039 Plát Vojtěch Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2282 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 2039 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 2039 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 2039 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2295 0
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice B 2039 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 0
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice B 2039 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2138 1
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice B 2039 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 0
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice B 2039 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2040 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice B 2039 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1792 0
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice B 2039 Kičmer Petr ŠK Zlín C 2198 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice B 2039 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 1
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice B 2039 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2003 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice B 2039 Dvouletý Tomáš Loko Uherský Ostroh 1859 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice B 2039 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice B 2039 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín D 2048 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 2039 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2193 0
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 2039 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2062 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice 2039 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1958 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice 2039 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice 2039 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice 2039 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2075 1
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice 2039 Janovský Josef C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C ½
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice 2039 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice 2039 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2118 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice 2039 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 2039 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov 2258 0
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 2039 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová A 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 2039 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 2039 Pagerka Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 2039 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2224 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 2039 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2295 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 2039 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1852 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1713 Souček Jakub RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1713 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1713 Němcová Kateřina Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2173 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1713 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1713 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2264 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1713 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1713 Pacher Milan ŠK Zlín A 0
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1713 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1100 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1713 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1713 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1738 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1713 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1464 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1713 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1713 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1803 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1713 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1713 Strouhal Radek ŠK SK Zlín E 1622 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1713 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1553 1
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1713 Johanides Vasil TJ Vlčnov B 1
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1713 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1578 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1713 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1489 1
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1713 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1464 ½
2006/2007 7 Boršice C 1713 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1625 0
2006/2007 6 Boršice C 1713 Hůlka Martin Osvětimany A 1
2006/2007 5 Boršice C 1713 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1659 1
2006/2007 4 Boršice C 1713 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1583 1
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1713 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1604 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1713 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1467 1
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1713 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1623 0
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1713 Žák Pavel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1669 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1713 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1713 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2264 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1713 Pacher Milan C ŠK Zlín A 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1713 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1713 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1713 Pilch Roman BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Boršice 1556 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Boršice 1556 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice 1556 Dihel Martin TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice 1556 Týn Ondřej ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice 1556 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1392 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice 1556 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1251 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice 1556 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice 1556 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice 1556 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1462 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice 1556 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1541 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice 1556 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1528 0
2005/2006 2 SK Boršice B 1556 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice 1600 1
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1556 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1486 1
2005/2006 8 Boršice "C" 1556 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Boršice "C" 1556 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1685 0
2005/2006 6 Boršice "C" 1556 Andrýsek Marek Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Boršice "C" 1556 Horsák Antonín Staré Město "F" 1864 0
2005/2006 4 Boršice "C" 1556 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov "B" 1687 0
2005/2006 3 Boršice "C" 1556 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice "A" 1724 ½
2005/2006 2 Boršice "C" 1556 Batka Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1775 1
2004/2005 9 Boršice C 1272 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1829 0
2004/2005 8 Boršice C 1272 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice A 1458 ½
2004/2005 7 Boršice C 1272 Růčka Pavel Kunovice ŠO 1508 1
2004/2005 6 Boršice C 1272 Králík František Staré Město F 1
2004/2005 5 Boršice C 1272 Trňák Josef Osvětimany 1406 1
2004/2005 4 Boršice C 1272 Vychorec Miroslav Dol. Němčí 1592 1
2004/2005 3 Boršice C 1272 Filouš Jaroslav Uherský Ostroh C 1659 ½
2004/2005 2 Boršice C 1272 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1507 0
2004/2005 7 Boršice D 1272 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1431 1
2004/2005 6 Boršice D 1272 Staňa Marek Vlčnov C 1
2004/2005 5 Boršice D 1272 Vaňhara Jiří BojkoviceB 1458 0
2004/2005 4 Boršice D 1272 Dičér František Hluk 1508 0
2004/2005 3 Boršice D 1272 Mikuláštík František Staré Město G 1593 0
2004/2005 2 Boršice D 1272 Smetka Petr Osvětimany B 1289 1
2004/2005 1 Boršice D 1272 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1566 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Boršice 1272 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Boršice 1272 Šikula František BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1786 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Boršice 1272 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1560 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Boršice 1272 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1471 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Boršice 1272 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1418 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Boršice 1272 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Boršice 1272 Pokorný Petr TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Boršice 1272 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Boršice 1272 Daněk Roman TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1331 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Boršice 1272 Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Boršice 1272 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 0