Hráč Rafaja Marek

Rafaja Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Rafaja Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 1971
ID: 4477
FIDE ID: 324876
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1969 1997 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1979 1980 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1971 1997 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1983 1962 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 1969 1997 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2009 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1975 2019 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2106 2083 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1979 2019 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2225 2257 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1985 2019 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2119 2110 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1975 2019 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1992 2026 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2095 2089 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2252 2231 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Bolacký Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2209 2237 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1988 1916 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Sluka Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 2319 2332 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 Mikulčík Ladislav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2245 2198 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2008 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Mieres Petr Ústí 1914 1914 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Viták Pavel Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 1952 1983 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2034 2041 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2078 2095 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 0
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 2022 2065 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 1
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 2022 2065 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 ½
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 2022 2065 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 ½
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 2022 2065 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 2022 2065 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 1
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 2022 2065 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 ½
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 2022 2065 Mieres Petr Ústí 1794 1
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 2022 2065 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Macura Emil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Foukal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 1962 1935 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1953 1934 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2080 2115 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2115 2118 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2065 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2108 2109 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2112 2125 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2043 2052 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2058 2054 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2028 2018 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1967 1963 0
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 2022 2017 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 1
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 2022 2017 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1948 1
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 2022 2017 Kulišťák Milan Valašská Bystřice 2035 2065 ½
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 2022 2017 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 1
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 2022 2017 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 1
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 2022 2017 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1950 1
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 2022 2017 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 ½
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 2022 2017 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2039 2026 1
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 2022 2017 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2111 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2011 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2055 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2173 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 2035 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2174 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 2035 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 2035 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 2035 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 2035 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2024 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 2035 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 2035 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 2035 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 2041 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2025 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 2041 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2062 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 2041 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2138 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Holešov 2041 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 2041 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holešov 2041 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 2041 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 0
2009/2010 3 MKS Holešov 2041 Šťastný Radek ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 2041 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2083 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 2041 Omelka Roman SK Stare Mesto E 2079 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 2041 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto D 2101 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 2041 Šaňák František SK Borsice B 1915 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 2041 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 2006 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 2041 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2086 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 2041 Plšek Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2130 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 2040 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 2040 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 2040 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 2040 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 2021 0
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 2040 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 2040 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1799 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 2040 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 ½
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 2040 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 2040 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2069 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 2040 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 0
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 2040 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 2040 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 2040 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 0
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 2040 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 2020 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2012 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 2020 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1951 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 2020 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 0
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 2020 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2027 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 2020 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1965 ½
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 2020 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 2020 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1996 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 2020 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 1
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 2020 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 0
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 2020 Kičmer Petr ŠK Zlín C 2198 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 1958 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov 1958 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 1958 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1914 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 1958 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1857 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 1958 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2022 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 1958 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 1958 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 1958 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 1958 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 1958 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1907 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 1958 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 1958 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlin D 2014 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 1958 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1873 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 1958 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 1
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 1968 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1973 0
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 1968 Šnevajs Heřman A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 0
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 1968 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 1968 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2027 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 1968 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 0
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 1968 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 0
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 1968 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1892 0
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 1968 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 1968 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 1
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1968 Tomaštík Jan Spartak V.Klobouky 1840 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1968 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 1968 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 1968 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 ½
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1968 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1825 0
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1968 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 1925 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1968 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1968 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 1
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 1968 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1827 1
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 1968 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 1898 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice 1866 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 1898 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2025 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 1898 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město B 1887 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 1898 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2190 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 1898 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 0
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 1898 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2072 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 1898 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Šumperk 2202 1
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 1898 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1968 1
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 1898 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2097 1
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 1898 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 0