Hráč Lev Pavel

Lev Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Lev Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2138
Elo mezinárodní: 2126
ID: 775
FIDE ID: 314684
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Bystřička 2126 2138 Kubín Petr Zubří 1983 2004 1
2019/2020 2 Bystřička 2126 2138 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice B 1923 1928 1
2019/2020 1 Bystřička 2123 2138 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1889 1945 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Skalička 2126 2138 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2011 2041 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 2123 2138 Hejnar Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1802 1822 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Skalička A 2117 2173 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1971 1968 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Skalička A 2127 2173 Wrobel Maciej TJ Zlaté Hory 1980 0 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Skalička A 2127 2173 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1883 1924 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Skalička A 2138 2173 Gnida Patrik SK Řetězárna 2174 2165 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička A 2138 2173 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice A 2076 2079 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Skalička A 2150 2173 Zdražil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2078 2074 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Skalička A 2163 2191 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2057 2029 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Skalička A 2177 2191 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny B 2162 2196 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Skalička A 2177 2191 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2051 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička A 2173 2191 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1949 1938 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2127 2173 Běhunčík Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 2039 2011 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2127 2173 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1940 1957 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2138 2173 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1738 1844 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2150 2173 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1956 2003 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2150 2173 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1942 1952 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2163 2191 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1993 2050 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2163 2191 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2177 2191 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1973 1996 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2177 2191 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1880 1919 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2173 2191 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1974 1984 0
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1801 1
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 1
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Matoušek Petr T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2136 2108 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2113 2122 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1964 2025 1
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Přikryl Tomáš T.J. Sokol Citov 1945 1967 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Kučera Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2007 2019 ½
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 Zatloukal Petr A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2065 2072 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 2173 2194 Juříček Stanislav KH Zašová 2072 2042 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Horák Martin ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1657 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Bělunek Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Bobalík Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1910 1885 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1807 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Vraj Ondřej ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1895 1948 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Trčálek David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1686 1769 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠK Rajnochovice 1737 1758 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2069 2072 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2099 2108 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 0
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 1
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1980 1980 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 1971 1953 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1996 1971 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1863 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1762 1
2014/2015 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 2175 2200 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 1
2014/2015 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 2175 2200 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2006 1992 ½
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1946 1
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 1
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 1
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 1
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 1
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1927 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2112 2102 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Blaha Petr TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2062 2055 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2119 2112 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2023 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Viták Pavel Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1746 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2073 2071 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2085 2064 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1951 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1926 1961 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Burdík Lubomír Bystřička 2157 2161 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 1
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 1
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2065 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 1
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 1
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 1
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 1
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2071 2064 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 2169 2149 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1858 1
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 2169 2149 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1709 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 2169 2149 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 2169 2149 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 1
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 2169 2149 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1897 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 2169 2149 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 2169 2149 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 2169 2149 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 2169 2149 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 2169 2149 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 ½
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1928 1989 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2100 2091 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2173 2173 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 1
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1948 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Kulišťák Milan Valašská Bystřice 2035 2065 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 1
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 1
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1950 1
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2039 2026 1
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 1
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 1
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 ½
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Dubina Pavel Slavičín 2061 ½
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2047 1
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 1
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2061 ½
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1986 1
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 2162 Tesař Martin Zlín E 1924 1
2009/2010 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 1
2009/2010 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1918 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Dubina Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2017 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2148 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2111 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2272 0
2005/2006 10 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Obšivač Josef A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2310 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2235 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Kozák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2193 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2181 1
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2005/2006 4 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Kantorík Marián MKS Holešov 0
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2353 0
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 0
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín 2222 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov B 2291 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2121 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2205 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2009 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2154 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 2202 Jablonický František SK Boršice 2215 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 2202 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 2202 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 2202 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2213 0
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 2202 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 1
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 2202 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2361 ½
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 2202 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2124 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 2202 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2276 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 2202 Zapletal Jiří Loko Zábřeh 2203 ½
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 2202 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 0