Hráč Vlach Karel

Vlach Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Vlach Karel
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2073
Elo mezinárodní: 2108
ID: 8474
FIDE ID: 343447
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Lípa B 2112 2077 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1948 1973 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lípa B 2099 2077 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1931 1927 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO SK Pozlovice 2112 2077 Běhunčík Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 2039 2011 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO SK Pozlovice 2099 2077 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov 2112 2077 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 0 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov 2099 2077 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2018 1973 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov 2104 2073 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1966 1962 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 2104 2073 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2062 2051 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 2100 2073 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2058 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov 2100 2073 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1935 1961 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov 2097 2073 Viktorin Petr ŠK Velké Losiny 1805 1812 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lípa B 2095 2080 Kowalczyk Pawel TJ Hronov 2343 0 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lípa B 2108 2080 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2075 2056 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lípa B 2095 2080 Pultar Petr TJ Náchod B 1864 1867 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1919 1917 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 2108 2080 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky 2041 2032 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1974 1944 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2079 2093 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 Petřík Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 2118 2091 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno 0 1821 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2094 2108 Růžička Aleš ŠO Praga Praha A 2065 2050 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2094 2108 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2094 2108 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2025 2034 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1722 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1825 1839 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1833 1814 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2094 2108 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Lipa 2094 2108 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Lipa 2094 2108 Bradáč Roman Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2042 2037 1
2016/2017 6 SK Lipa 2094 2108 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Lipa 2094 2108 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1951 1971 1
2016/2017 3 SK Lipa 2094 2108 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2132 2127 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1856 1874 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 Hrabuša Matej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2322 2332 ½
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1902 1908 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2105 2085 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 0
2015/2016 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha C 2330 2334 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2111 2108 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess ČSOB D 2091 2091 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess ČSOB C 2288 2274 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 0
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 0
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2035 2020 1
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 0
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 ½
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 0
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2129 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Satranský Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2161 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Pačovský Jiří ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2214 2208 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha D 2344 2328 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 1
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 2007 1976 ½
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2084 2093 1
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 ½
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2079 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2109 2100 1
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1981 1987 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2142 2154 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2142 2154 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2187 2232 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2142 2154 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2159 2154 0
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 ½
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2233 2248 ½
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 0
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2370 2356 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2314 2340 0
2011/2012 11 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Hostička František JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2278 2266 ½
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 ½
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2209 2211 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2007 2025 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 0
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 ½
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2311 2317 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2144 2181 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 1
2010/2011 4 SK Zlin B 2167 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2370 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Zlin B 2167 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 0
2010/2011 2 SK Zlin B 2167 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2218 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2167 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1776 1
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2167 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1983 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2167 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 ½
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2167 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 0
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Šťastný Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2223 ½
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2015 1
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2066 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 ½
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Stluka František Pyrit Příbram 2158 ½
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky 2161 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2120 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2083 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2156 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2161 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál 1987 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2020 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1841 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Didi Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2031 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1952 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2052 1