Hráč Petrová Kristýna

Petrová Kristýna

User Pic
Jméno: Petrová Kristýna
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WIM
Elo národní: 2246
Elo mezinárodní: 2244
ID: 15959
FIDE ID: 309672
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 2257 2254 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2162 2153 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 2258 2254 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2075 2056 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2258 2254 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2266 2227 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2253 2254 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny B 2353 0 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2257 2254 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2214 2207 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2258 2254 Svatoš Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2258 2254 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2406 0 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Šuráň Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2405 2406 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Jaracz Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Petr Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Hinks-Edwards Thomas SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Cvek Robert GROP Praha 2523 2515 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrac 2288 1
2016/2017 8 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2310 2292 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2426 2440 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2211 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2310 2292 Petr Jan GROP Praha 2315 2255 ½
2015/2016 10 B Unichess C 2310 2292 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 ½
2015/2016 7 B Unichess C 2310 2292 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Unichess C 2310 2292 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2106 2091 1
2015/2016 1 B Unichess C 2310 2292 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 ½
2014/2015 11 B Unichess A 2249 2217 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2197 2192 1
2014/2015 9 B Unichess A 2249 2217 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2129 2125 1
2014/2015 8 Č Unichess A 2249 2217 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 1
2014/2015 7 Č Unichess A 2249 2217 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 ½
2014/2015 4 B Unichess A 2249 2217 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 ½
2014/2015 2 B Unichess A 2249 2217 Lácha Josef Unichess B 2003 2006 1
2014/2015 1 Č Unichess A 2249 2217 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2387 2405 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 2023 2048 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2304 2287 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2306 2299 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2349 2343 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2310 2293 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2304 2313 ½
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2310 2293 Forman Štěpán Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2320 2297 1
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 ½
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2017 2055 ½
2012/2013 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2318 2330 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 ½
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2285 2290 ½
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 Liuba Volodymyr Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2184 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2174 1
2011/2012 8 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2479 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 ½
2011/2012 6 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 1
2011/2012 1 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2285 2285 Kopecký Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2252 2233 ½
2011/2012 11 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2467 0
2011/2012 10 B Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 1
2011/2012 9 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2705 2664 0
2011/2012 6 B Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 5 B Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2323 2338 0
2011/2012 1 B Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 Jirka Jiří ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 0
2010/2011 10 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 1
2010/2011 9 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 1
2010/2011 4 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2437 0
2010/2011 3 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 ½
2010/2011 1 B Šakal Kozolupy 2318 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 ½
2010/2011 10 Č SSK HerNyr 2318 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 ½
2010/2011 6 B SSK HerNyr 2318 Cuhra Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 ½
2010/2011 3 Č SSK HerNyr 2318 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2028 1
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2260 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 Táborský Rostislav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2265 1
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 ½
2009/2010 10 B HeřNýř 2197 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 1
2009/2010 9 Č HeřNýř 2197 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 1
2009/2010 8 B HeřNýř 2197 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 1
2009/2010 7 Č HeřNýř 2197 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 1
2009/2010 5 Č HeřNýř 2197 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2167 1
2009/2010 1 Č HeřNýř 2197 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 1
2008/2009 6 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 5 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2246 0
2008/2009 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most 2201 1
2008/2009 2 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 1
2008/2009 1 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 1
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 0
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 0
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2199 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 0
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Klatovy A 2179 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 ½
2008/2009 7 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most 2201 1
2008/2009 5 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1972 1
2008/2009 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2170 1
2008/2009 3 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 1
2008/2009 2 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2179 Půlpán Jakub Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1957 1
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2179 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 0
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Plzeň I 2179 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 ½
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Plzeň I 2179 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2179 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Plzeň I 2179 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 0
2007/2008 7 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 1
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0
2007/2008 4 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1797 ½
2007/2008 3 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha A 1938 1
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 1
2007/2008 1 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 1
2007/2008 11 B HeřNýř 2079 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2055 ½
2007/2008 10 Č HeřNýř 2079 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 1
2007/2008 8 Č HeřNýř 2079 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 1
2007/2008 7 Č HeřNýř 2079 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2039 1
2007/2008 6 B HeřNýř 2079 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1
2007/2008 4 B HeřNýř 2079 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1901 1
2007/2008 3 Č HeřNýř 2079 Albul Olexij Tachov 2085 ½
2007/2008 2 B HeřNýř 2079 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 1
2007/2008 9 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2106 ½
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 ½
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 0
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 0
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 0
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2135 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 1
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 0
2007/2008 7 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 1
2007/2008 6 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 1
2007/2008 5 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha A 1938 1
2007/2008 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 1
2007/2008 3 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 1
2007/2008 2 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1920 ½
2007/2008 1 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 1
2006/2007 7 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 1
2006/2007 6 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 ½
2006/2007 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1760 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Fencl Pavel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 0
2006/2007 2 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 1
2006/2007 10 Č HeřNýř LK 1776 Orlíček Karel Kozolupy B 1692 ½
2006/2007 8 Č HeřNýř LK 1776 Gatev Štefan Kšice A 1509 1
2006/2007 7 B HeřNýř LK 1776 Pučelík Josef Kdyně 1723 1
2006/2007 5 B HeřNýř LK 1776 Hanzl Roman ZČE A 1924 1
2006/2007 4 Č HeřNýř LK 1776 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1962 0
2006/2007 3 B HeřNýř LK 1776 Ment Jiří Postřekov A 1698 1
2006/2007 2 Č HeřNýř LK 1776 Kaňka Jindřich Červené Poříčí 1527 1
2006/2007 1 B HeřNýř LK 1776 Přibyl Petr Košutka B 1753 1
2006/2007 11 Č Klatovy A 1776 Bouše Vladimír Košutka 1705 1
2006/2007 10 B Klatovy A 1776 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2006/2007 9 Č Klatovy A 1776 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1542 1
2006/2007 7 Č Klatovy A 1776 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1520 1
2006/2007 5 Č Klatovy A 1776 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1509 1
2006/2007 4 B Klatovy A 1776 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1763 1
2006/2007 3 Č Klatovy A 1776 Svěrek Ladislav Tachov 1663 1
2006/2007 1 Č Klatovy A 1776 Šimáček Václav Klatovy B 1599 ½
2006/2007 7 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Fencl Pavel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 0
2006/2007 5 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 1
2006/2007 4 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 ½
2006/2007 3 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 4 1
2006/2007 2 Č Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 1
2006/2007 1 B Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1526 1
2005/2006 11 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Vojíř Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1819 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 1
2005/2006 8 B Union Plzeň 1685 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 7 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 ½
2005/2006 6 B Union Plzeň 1685 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 ½
2005/2006 4 B Union Plzeň 1685 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 1
2005/2006 3 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Kaňák Luboš Preštice A 1837 1
2005/2006 2 B Union Plzeň 1685 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1561 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Zavadil Roman ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1548 ½
2005/2006 6 Č ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Šnevajs Matěj A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Čižinský Petr LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 1
2005/2006 11 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Vojíř Václav Sokol Plzeň I D 1819 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 1
2005/2006 8 B Union Plzeň 1685 Vitouš Václav Líně B 1603 1
2005/2006 7 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Štich Milan Líně A 1720 ½
2005/2006 6 B Union Plzeň 1685 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1595 ½
2005/2006 4 B Union Plzeň 1685 Mach Stanislav ZČE Plzeň 1590 1
2005/2006 3 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice A 1837 1
2005/2006 2 B Union Plzeň 1685 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 1 Č Union Plzeň 1685 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1561 0
2005/2006 8 B Preštice A 1685 Daněk Václav Spálené Poříčí 1995 1
2005/2006 7 Č Preštice A 1685 Jakl Aleš Sokol Plzeň I D 1947 0
2005/2006 6 B Preštice A 1685 Kovařík Josef Klatovy B 1829 0
2005/2006 5 Č Preštice A 1685 Kvapil Vladislav Líně A 1836 1
2005/2006 3 B Preštice A 1685 Vlk Miloslav Union Plzeň 2044 0
2005/2006 2 Č Preštice A 1685 Mach Stanislav Letná B 1590 1
2005/2006 1 B Preštice A 1685 Dostál Luboš Loko Plzeň 1830 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 0
2005/2006 6 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 ½
2005/2006 5 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1656 1
2005/2006 4 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Němec Václav OAZA PRAHA 1679 1
2005/2006 3 Č ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Daniel Jiří JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1506 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 ½
2005/2006 1 Č ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 Braun Tomáš DESKO LIBEREC 1535 1
2004/2005 7 B Plzeň A 1648 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Plzeň A 1648 Tesař Martin Zlín 1788 ½
2004/2005 5 B Plzeň A 1648 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek 1945 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Plzeň A 1648 Šmíd Jan Staré Město 1929 ½
2004/2005 3 B Plzeň A 1648 Kopal Vojtěch Liberec 1649 0
2004/2005 2 Č Plzeň A 1648 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 0
2004/2005 1 Č Plzeň A 1648 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1
2004/2005 11 Č Plzeň Union B 1648 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy Šakal B 1836 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Plzeň Union B 1648 Vaněk Miroslav Kšice B 1586 ½
2004/2005 8 B Plzeň Union B 1648 Goldobin Tomáš Kšice A 1996 1
2004/2005 7 Č Plzeň Union B 1648 Pech Tomáš Líně ŠK C 1535 1
2004/2005 6 B Plzeň Union B 1648 Fiklík Vladimír Tachov B 1506 ½
2004/2005 5 B Plzeň Union B 1648 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Plzeň Union B 1648 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE A 1802 1
2004/2005 3 B Plzeň Union B 1648 Syrovátka Čeněk Nýřany 1704 0
2004/2005 2 Č Plzeň Union B 1648 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 1
2004/2005 1 B Plzeň Union B 1648 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1797 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Union Plzeň 1648 Hrdina Petr Letná B 1632 ½
2004/2005 7 B Plzeň A Kopal Vojtěch Liberec 1539 0
2004/2005 6 B Plzeň A Fenclová Eliška Lysá nad Labem 1831 1
2004/2005 5 B Plzeň A Walzer Václav Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 4 Č Plzeň A 1648 Ochová Zdeňka Vyšehrad 1359 1
2004/2005 3 Č Plzeň A 1648 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 0
2004/2005 2 Č Plzeň A 1648 Válek Tomáš Tábor 1
2004/2005 1 Č Plzeň A 1648 Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1