Hráč Svítek Jiří

Svítek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Svítek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2119
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 448
FIDE ID: 304972
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2090 2119 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2031 2062 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2088 2123 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1681 1799 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2123 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1913 1910 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2110 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2413 2398 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2110 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1888 1917 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2110 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2110 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2086 2099 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2372 2412 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 2017 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2093 2112 Bažant Petr Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2256 2248 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2093 2112 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2093 2112 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2252 2231 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2023 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2140 2159 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1981 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2102 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2310 2249 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2235 2237 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2035 2001 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2139 2153 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2201 2208 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1936 1934 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2078 2095 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2060 2065 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2157 2159 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2109 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 0
2013/2014 9 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2376 2364 0
2013/2014 8 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2350 2278 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2188 2235 0
2013/2014 5 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Závůrka Roman Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2169 2165 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2157 2159 1
2013/2014 3 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ FS Napajedla 2139 2153 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2189 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 0
2012/2013 10 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 0
2012/2013 8 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 1
2012/2013 7 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 0
2012/2013 6 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2245 2240 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2266 2257 0
2012/2013 4 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Gabriel Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 1
2012/2013 2 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 1
2012/2013 1 TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Foukal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 1962 1935 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1953 1934 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1988 1999 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2165 2152 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 ½
2011/2012 11 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 1
2011/2012 10 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 ½
2011/2012 9 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 0
2011/2012 7 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 1
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 1
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 1
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 ½
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm 2070 2072 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1923 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1908 1
2010/2011 11 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1915 1
2010/2011 10 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 1
2010/2011 9 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1810 1
2010/2011 8 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1
2010/2011 7 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1835 ½
2010/2011 6 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1979 ½
2010/2011 5 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1878 1
2010/2011 4 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1772 0
2010/2011 3 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 1
2010/2011 2 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2010/2011 1 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 1
2010/2011 7 Zlínterm B 2060 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky 1909 1
2010/2011 6 Zlínterm B 2060 Janček Milan Slavičín B 1709 1
2010/2011 5 Zlínterm B 2060 Filipčík David Horní Lhota 1560 1
2010/2011 4 Zlínterm B 2060 Polášek Libor Napajedla B 1635 1
2010/2011 3 Zlínterm B 2060 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice B 1811 1
2010/2011 2 Zlínterm B 2060 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1698 1
2010/2011 1 Zlínterm B 2060 Čapka Hynek Zlín F 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 2070 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 2070 Polášek Libor ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1660 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 2070 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1837 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1739 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Loko Uherský Ostroh 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1999 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Kašpárek Radoslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1744 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1815 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Kovařík Václav ŠK Zlín D 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1811 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov B 1618 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2059 Škrobák Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1820 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1999 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2001 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Šilhavík Antonín Spartak Uherský Brod 2106 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Palica Jiří DK Kroměříž 1871 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín E 2059 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1917 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2111 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2010 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1870 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1978 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1794 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1803 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1886 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2029 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 2069 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín B 2069 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1824 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 2069 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1996 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Burdík Petr Sokol Bystřička 1632 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Hladký Jan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1782 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1763 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín D 1776 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Fusek Karel Spartak V.Klobouky 1934 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 2069 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1825 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun 2119 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2095 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Tatran Litovel B 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Volek Karel Loko Zábřeh 1895 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2184 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2049 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2121 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1901 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Pospíšil Jaroslav MKS Holešov 1999 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 1951 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov B 2056 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zlín B 2143 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 ½