Hráč Mohapl Petr

Mohapl Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mohapl Petr
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 728
FIDE ID: 313530
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č TJ Tatran Litovel 2047 2043 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2191 2190 1
2018/2019 1 B TJ Tatran Litovel 2053 2043 Kula Dominik Šachy Hošťálková 2206 2212 0
2018/2019 2 B Tatran Litovel B 2047 2043 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 1
2018/2019 1 B Tatran Litovel B 2053 2043 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1917 ½
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK Šternberk 2043 2037 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2129 2115 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 ½
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Šternberk 2029 2037 Matoušek Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2136 2108 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Šternberk 2029 2037 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2105 2102 0
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2011 2019 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2029 2037 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2030 2012 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2029 2037 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1782 1772 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2042 2037 Zapletal Jiří Tatran Litovel C 2070 2086 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2042 2037 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1993 1979 ½
2017/2018 10 B Tatran Litovel 2043 2037 Sosna Jan SK Slavoj Poruba 2350 2295 0
2017/2018 9 B Tatran Litovel 2043 2037 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2379 2365 0
2017/2018 5 B Tatran Litovel 2029 2037 Jaracz Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov 2465 0 ½
2017/2018 1 B Tatran Litovel 2042 2037 Jurčík Martin Unichess 2328 0 0
2016/2017 11 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 9 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2148 2129 0
2016/2017 8 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 ½
2016/2017 7 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 0
2016/2017 5 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 ½
2016/2017 3 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2076 2068 0
2016/2017 2 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 0
2016/2017 1 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 Kubicka Anna Šachový klub Karviná 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2064 2119 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Závůrka Roman ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2164 2173 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1960 1974 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1939 1948 1
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1912 1906 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Šternberk 2101 2109 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 ½
2015/2016 11 B Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2144 2118 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1990 1977 ½
2015/2016 9 B Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 0
2015/2016 7 B Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 2069 ½
2015/2016 5 B Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 1
2015/2016 3 B Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2230 2209 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2096 2159 0
2015/2016 1 Č Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2035 2077 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Tatran Litovel 2101 2109 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2467 2438 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2060 2048 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1958 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Sohr Vladimír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1996 2005 1
2014/2015 10 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Nábělek Marek Baník Havířov 2270 2277 ½
2014/2015 8 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1992 1
2014/2015 7 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2122 2124 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 0
2014/2015 4 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 0
2014/2015 3 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 1
2014/2015 2 Č Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 ½
2014/2015 1 B Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 ½
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Šternberk 2096 2131 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 ½
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Šternberk 2096 2131 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2005 1991 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Šternberk 2096 2131 Matoušek Petr Sokol Přemyslovice 2107 2091 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2058 2080 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2198 2199 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2101 2093 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1941 1936 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1906 ½
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Volek Karel Řetězárna Česká Ves 1923 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 ½
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 1
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2207 2168 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2032 2023 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 1
2012/2013 7 Č Tatran Litovel “B“ 2091 2107 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Tatran Litovel “B“ 2091 2107 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 1992 1997 ½
2011/2012 11 Č Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná 2184 2213 1
2011/2012 7 Č Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava B 1973 1
2011/2012 5 B Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž 1988 1982 ½
2011/2012 1 B Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1939 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2047 2035 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1866 1866 1
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1914 1914 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2095 2100 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1876 1
2010/2011 11 Č Tatran Litovel B 2120 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 ½
2010/2011 10 B Tatran Litovel B 2120 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 ½
2010/2011 8 B Tatran Litovel B 2120 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1940 1
2010/2011 6 B Tatran Litovel B 2120 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 ½
2010/2011 3 B Tatran Litovel B 2120 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1925 ½
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1905 1
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1850 1
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2096 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2053 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2120 Malý Marek T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1954 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 ½
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 ½
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1774 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Šternberk B 2105 Molnár Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Tatran Litovel B 2105 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2270 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Tatran Litovel B 2105 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec B 2222 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Tatran Litovel B 2105 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2034 ½
2009/2010 5 B Tatran Litovel B 2105 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Tatran Litovel B 2105 Mrva Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2220 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1953 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2008 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1968 ½
2008/2009 5 B TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2115 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Tatran Litovel B 2084 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 ½
2007/2008 10 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2162 0
2007/2008 9 Č Tatran Litovel B 2084 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1
2007/2008 8 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1721 1
2007/2008 6 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Tatran Litovel B 2084 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2027 ½
2007/2008 4 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1
2007/2008 3 Č Tatran Litovel B 2084 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1957 0
2007/2008 2 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2047 ½
2007/2008 1 B Tatran Litovel B 2084 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2006/2007 11 B Tatran Litovel B 2098 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 ½
2006/2007 9 B Tatran Litovel B 2098 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2103 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Tatran Litovel B 2098 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 ½
2006/2007 7 B Tatran Litovel B 2098 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 0
2006/2007 6 Č Tatran Litovel B 2098 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 0
2006/2007 5 B Tatran Litovel B 2098 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Tatran Litovel B 2098 Beneš Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 1
2006/2007 3 B Tatran Litovel B 2098 Mencner Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1929 1
2006/2007 2 Č Tatran Litovel B 2098 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 0
2006/2007 1 Č Tatran Litovel B 2098 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2005/2006 11 B Tatran Litovel B 2074 Veselský Josef SK Boršice ½
2005/2006 9 B Tatran Litovel B 2074 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Tatran Litovel B 2074 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Tatran Litovel B 2074 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2090 ½
2005/2006 5 B Tatran Litovel B 2074 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2153 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Tatran Litovel B 2074 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2121 ½
2005/2006 3 B Tatran Litovel B 2074 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 1
2005/2006 2 Č Tatran Litovel B 2074 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 1
2005/2006 1 B Tatran Litovel B 2074 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1948 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Šternberk 2074 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 ½
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 ½
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Šternberk 2074 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2138 ½
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2090 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Šternberk 2074 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 1
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Šternberk 2074 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 ½
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Štec František SK Přerov 1974 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Šternberk 2074 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2091 ½
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Šternberk 2074 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 0
2004/2005 11 B Tatran Litovel B 2092 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 0
2004/2005 10 Č Tatran Litovel B 2092 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1903 1
2004/2005 9 B Tatran Litovel B 2092 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 ½
2004/2005 7 B Tatran Litovel B 2092 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 1
2004/2005 4 Č Tatran Litovel B 2092 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 0
2004/2005 1 B Tatran Litovel B 2092 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 0
2003/2004 11 Č Tatran Litovel 2097 Veselý Martin TJ NH Ostrava 2155 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Tatran Litovel 2097 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město 2121 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Tatran Litovel 2097 Dvořák Karel Duras BVK Brno 2109 ½
2003/2004 5 B Tatran Litovel 2097 Fuchs Luděk Garde Brno 2104 0
2003/2004 1 B Tatran Litovel 2097 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2224 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Tatran Litovel B 2097 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 ½
2003/2004 6 B Tatran Litovel B 2097 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2083 0
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Litovel B 2097 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2097 0
2003/2004 4 B Tatran Litovel B 2097 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh 2015 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Litovel B 2097 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 1
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Litovel B 2097 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1848 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Tatran Litovel B 2097 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1757 1