Hráč Soukeník František

Soukeník František

User Pic
Jméno: Soukeník František
Oddíl: TJ Orel Nivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1468
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4034
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Dornica Miroslav TJ Velehrad 0 1373 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 0 1356 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1421 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1452 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1391 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1391 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1465 1450 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1509 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1519 1539 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1487 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1617 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 0 1668 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1610 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1335 1401 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice D 1291 1382 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Hanáček Petr TJ Velehrad 0 1440 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1591 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov C 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 0 1021 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1476 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1389 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1268 1327 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1268 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1464 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město I 1165 1317 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1737 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1447 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1628 1628 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1407 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1479 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Nivnice 1517 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1651 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Nivnice 1517 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1555 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Nivnice 1517 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1928 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Nivnice 1517 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1388 1455 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Nivnice 1517 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Nivnice 1517 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1476 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1272 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1453 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Dolní Němčí 1549 ŠK Staré Město G 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1563 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1537 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1658 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Dolní Němčí 1544 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1544 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dolní Němčí 1544 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1602 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1544 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 ½
2009/2010 9 Dolní Němčí 1561 Slabá Lenka Boršice D 1297 1
2009/2010 8 Dolní Němčí 1561 Hrňa Adam Velehrad ½
2009/2010 6 Dolní Němčí 1561 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1581 0
2009/2010 5 Dolní Němčí 1561 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1677 0
2009/2010 3 Dolní Němčí 1561 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Dolní Němčí 1561 Peška Martin Osvětimany 1311 1
2009/2010 1 Dolní Němčí 1561 Bahulík Adam Hluk A 1459 0
2008/2009 9 Dolní Němčí 1568 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město H 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Dolní Němčí 1568 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1374 0
2008/2009 7 Dolní Němčí 1568 Churá Petra Osvětimany A 1400 1
2007/2008 9 Dolní Němčí 1575 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1532 0
2007/2008 8 Dolní Němčí 1575 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1418 1
2007/2008 7 Dolní Němčí 1575 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov B 1
2007/2008 6 Dolní Němčí 1575 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1250 0
2007/2008 5 Dolní Němčí 1575 Pleváková Veronika Velehrad 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Dolní Němčí 1575 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1475 1
2007/2008 3 Dolní Němčí 1575 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1391 ½
2007/2008 2 Dolní Němčí 1575 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Dolní Němčí 1575 Batka Miroslav Mařatice 1747 0
2006/2007 3 Dolní Němčí 1598 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice C 1515 0
2006/2007 1 Dolní Němčí 1598 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1489 ½
2006/2007 7 Dolní Němčí 1598 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1553 1
2006/2007 6 Dolní Němčí 1598 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1100 1
2006/2007 5 Dolní Němčí 1598 Šašinka Viktor Bojkovice B 1
2006/2007 4 Dolní Němčí 1598 Málek Zdeněk Hluk A 1
2006/2007 3 Dolní Němčí 1598 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1760 0
2006/2007 2 Dolní Němčí 1598 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1314 ½
2006/2007 1 Dolní Němčí 1598 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 0
2005/2006 9 Dolní Němčí 1579 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice "A" 1749 0
2005/2006 8 Dolní Němčí 1579 Holík Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1693 1
2005/2006 7 Dolní Němčí 1579 Skupina Josef Boršice "C" 1467 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Němčí 1579 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1486 1
2005/2006 5 Dolní Němčí 1579 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany "A" 1280 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Němčí 1579 Málek Zdeněk Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Němčí 1579 Hrabec Filip Staré Město "F" 1600 1
2005/2006 1 Dolní Němčí 1579 Staňa Marek Vlčnov "B" 1610 0
2004/2005 9 Dol. Němčí 1609 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice ŠO 1516 0
2004/2005 8 Dol. Němčí 1609 Novotný Petr Staré Město F 1571 ½
2004/2005 7 Dol. Němčí 1609 Mazouch Roman Osvětimany 1625 1
2004/2005 6 Dol. Němčí 1609 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1711 0
2004/2005 5 Dol. Němčí 1609 Šťuka Josef Uherský Ostroh C 1710 ½
2004/2005 4 Dol. Němčí 1609 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1326 1
2004/2005 3 Dol. Němčí 1609 Pfeffer Erik Boršice B 1275 0
2004/2005 2 Dol. Němčí 1609 Pastyřík Vladimír Mařatice A 1695 0
2004/2005 1 Dol. Němčí 1609 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice A 1658 0