Hráč Zicháček Libor

Zicháček Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Zicháček Libor
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 7756
FIDE ID: 331198
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov A 2007 1994 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2005 2010 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Holešov A 2007 1994 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1933 1977 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 2006 2000 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2050 2075 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 2006 2000 Sladovník Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 0 2122 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 2030 2000 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2016 2017 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 2030 2000 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1884 1885 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2006 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2113 2109 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 2028 2006 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1948 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 2031 2009 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město C 1921 1868 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 2039 2009 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2009 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2011 2013 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 2035 2009 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2219 2240 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 2035 2008 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2049 2055 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2059 2070 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2088 2092 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 2085 2078 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 2077 2041 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 2077 2041 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 1866 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 2077 2041 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 2077 2041 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 2077 2041 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2040 2095 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 2077 2041 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 2077 2041 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2022 2010 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 Ploch Petr EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 Kulišťák Milan Val. Bystřice 2101 2133 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 2062 2033 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 1866 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1936 1934 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2182 2194 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2056 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 2062 2033 Zvolánek Libor A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2232 2181 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2062 2033 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2155 2136 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2099 2104 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2188 2193 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 2053 2025 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2106 2125 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2135 2103 ½
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 0
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Kubín Petr Zašová 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2065 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Mieres Petr Ústí 1794 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2035 2065 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 2025 2078 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1919 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Foukal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 1915 1941 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1950 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2039 2026 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 0
2011/2012 4 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2046 2038 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1948 ½
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Kulišťák Milan Valašská Bystřice 2035 2065 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2095 2022 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Dvořák Martin Junior Postoupky 2151 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1859 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 2019 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2016 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 2019 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 2019 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2191 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 2019 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2138 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 2019 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2112 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 2019 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 2019 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 2019 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 2019 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2044 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 2019 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1953 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 2019 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2126 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 2002 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1955 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 2002 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1817 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 2002 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1986 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holešov 2002 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1943 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 2002 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1877 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holešov 2002 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 1925 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 2002 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holešov 2002 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2012 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 2002 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2101 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Holešov 2002 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1853 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kromeriz D 1925 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litencice 1608 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Petržela Pavel MKS Holesov C 2030 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 Sas Roman SO TJ Zborovice B 1853 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 1991 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1991 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1960 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 1991 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1876 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 1991 Butula Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 1982 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 1991 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1994 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1991 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1813 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 1991 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 1991 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1877 0
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 1991 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2041 0
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 1991 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1991 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 1991 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1843 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 1991 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2048 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov 1991 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2041 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 1991 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 0
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 1991 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 1991 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1878 1
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 2029 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1867 0
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 2029 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 0
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 2029 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 2029 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín D 1927 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 2029 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1920 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 2029 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 1
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 2029 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 2029 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 2029 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 0
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 2029 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2093 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 2029 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2024 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 2034 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 0
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 2034 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 1
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 2034 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2119 1
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 2034 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 2034 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2054 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 2034 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2004 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 2034 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2029 0
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov 2034 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 2034 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2160 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 2034 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 2034 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2020 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 2034 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 0
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 2034 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 1
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 2034 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 2034 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 2034 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 2034 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2002 0
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 2034 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2115 ½
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 2034 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov 1849 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 2034 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 1
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 1948 Knotek Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2075 ½
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 1948 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 1948 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 0
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 1948 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 1
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 1948 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 1948 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2153 0
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 1948 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 ½
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 1948 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín 2145 0
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 1948 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 1948 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 1948 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2074 ½
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 1948 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1948 Orsák Radim Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1948 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 1948 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 1948 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Val. Meziříčí 1848 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1948 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1948 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 ½
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1948 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1948 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 1948 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 1948 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 ½