Hráč Viták Pavel

Viták Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Viták Pavel
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2224
Elo mezinárodní: 2233
ID: 5533
FIDE ID: 317870
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 A64 Proclient Grygov 2233 2224 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2220 2202 ½
2019/2020 1 A64 Proclient Grygov 2225 2224 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2178 2166 1
2019/2020 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2233 2224 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2200 2203 0
2019/2020 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2225 2224 Kula Dominik Šachy Hošťálková 2214 2210 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2228 2238 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2101 2057 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2250 2238 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2063 2050 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2250 2238 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1925 1919 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2240 2238 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1857 1911 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2261 2255 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2127 2135 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2263 2255 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2113 2136 1
2018/2019 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2250 2238 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2278 2285 ½
2018/2019 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2237 2238 Mudrák Josef TJ Vlčnov 2263 2237 1
2018/2019 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2237 2238 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice 2329 2294 ½
2018/2019 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2240 2238 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž B 2462 2454 0
2018/2019 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2261 2255 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 2160 0
2018/2019 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2261 2255 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2325 2300 0
2018/2019 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2261 2255 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2123 2110 ½
2018/2019 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2261 2255 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2162 2102 1
2018/2019 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2263 2255 Blatný Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2336 2406 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2267 2249 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2122 2105 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2267 2249 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2013 2000 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2255 2249 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1964 2025 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2267 2249 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2013 2042 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2267 2249 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1877 1904 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2232 2232 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2090 2097 ½
2017/2018 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2257 2249 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2113 2126 1
2017/2018 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2258 2249 Cagašík Tomáš TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2191 2194 1
2017/2018 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2258 2249 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2293 2290 ½
2017/2018 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2267 2249 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1983 1929 1
2017/2018 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2267 2249 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2154 1
2017/2018 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2267 2249 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2183 2188 1
2016/2017 11 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vy�kov 2118 2099 1
2016/2017 10 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Košata Jan �K Ku�im 2159 2139 ½
2016/2017 9 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 David Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 0
2016/2017 8 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Mikeš Jan SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2189 2235 1
2016/2017 6 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Lanč Alois Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 ½
2016/2017 5 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Skácelík Petr �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 0
2016/2017 4 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 0
2016/2017 3 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2213 2211 0
2016/2017 2 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 1
2016/2017 1 Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 Pala Vladimír �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 ½
2015/2016 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 ½
2015/2016 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 ½
2015/2016 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Hladík Oto ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 1
2015/2016 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 1
2015/2016 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2256 2248 ½
2015/2016 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 ½
2015/2016 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 0
2015/2016 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2252 2231 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 1
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2252 2231 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 1
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2252 2231 Bolacký Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2209 2237 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2252 2231 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2093 2112 1
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 0
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2040 2095 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 Krčmář Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 1
2014/2015 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2242 2226 ½
2014/2015 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 0
2014/2015 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 1
2014/2015 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2216 2209 ½
2014/2015 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2155 2163 ½
2014/2015 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Marek Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2200 2240 1
2014/2015 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 1
2014/2015 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2310 2310 ½
2014/2015 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Obrusnik Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0
2014/2015 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2197 2209 1
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2200 2193 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2109 1
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2200 2193 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2053 2047 ½
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2200 2193 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1841 1997 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2085 2064 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 1
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2090 2071 1
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 1
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2129 2152 0
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2087 0
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 1
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 1
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2024 2032 ½
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác B 2191 2183 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác B 2191 2183 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác B 2191 2183 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác B 2191 2183 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 0
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2043 2052 0
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 0
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 0
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2039 2026 1
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 1
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2090 2099 1
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 ½
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 2025 1
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2083 2096 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác B 2197 2185 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác B 2197 2185 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 1
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 1
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 2013 0
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2191 0
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov B 2145 1
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2044 ½
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 0
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác 2212 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác 2212 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Sochor Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz A 2159 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský Tietz B 1985 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2175 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno A 2082 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác 2231 Chochol Libor ŠK Teplice 2182 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác 2231 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác 2231 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác 2231 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2152 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác 2231 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2231 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2199 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2226 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná 1992 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác 2226 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác 2226 Bartoš Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác 2226 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2226 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I 2132 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác 2226 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác 2226 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác 2183 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2187 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác 2183 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2098 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác 2183 Daneš Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác 2183 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2205 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác 2183 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2073 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác 2183 Šubrt Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2099 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2183 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2240 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác 2183 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice 1998 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác 2183 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2214 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec 2133 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2216 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Zeinert Michal AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2146 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Vedral Oldřich Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2223 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Vojta Pavel TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2194 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany 2111 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2176 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác B 2181 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Šubrt Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2209 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2129 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác B 2194 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2194 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác 2194 Cvek Robert Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác 2194 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2345 0
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 1
2004/2005 10 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians B" 2099 1
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 1
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Purnoch Josef Neratovice Nazguls 2180 0
2004/2005 5 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB" 2292 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2140 0
2004/2005 3 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 0
2004/2005 2 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2039 1
2004/2005 1 TJ PankrácB" 2194 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Šimek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Miškovský Pavel Marty Baník Most 2084 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Laštovka Jan Desko LiberecA" 2143 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Buriánek Tomáš Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1926 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác B" 2160 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 1
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Fr.Lázně 2192 ½
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Kovář Petr Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman B 1995 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Breindl Petr TJ Ostrov 2087 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 Folta Václav Baník Habartov 2046 0