Hráč Beil Martin

Beil Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Beil Martin
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2224
Elo mezinárodní: 2198
ID: 5171
FIDE ID: 309397
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunovice A 2198 2224 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1842 1880 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice A 2194 2224 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1932 1977 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice A 2197 2224 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 2042 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunovice B 2194 2224 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1896 1903 1
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice B 2194 2224 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 1843 1840 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice B 2194 2224 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1891 1840 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice B 2197 2224 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1867 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Kunovice 2193 2221 Žůrek Milan ŠK Velké Losiny 2337 2310 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 2191 2221 Vereš Andrej Zbrojovka Vsetín ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice 2183 2221 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2112 2111 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 2185 2227 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2113 2141 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice 2180 2227 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2256 2220 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice 2180 2227 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2306 2292 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice 2187 2227 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2308 2316 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice B 2193 2221 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1822 1839 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice B 2191 2221 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1856 1931 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice B 2183 2221 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1889 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO Kunovice B 2200 2203 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1957 2036 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice B 2194 2203 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1956 1936 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice B 2194 2203 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1964 2025 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice B 2187 2203 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1965 1950 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice B 2200 2203 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2056 2094 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice B 2200 2203 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1957 1968 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO Kunovice A 2200 2203 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1996 2010 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice A 2200 2203 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1881 1887 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice A 2194 2203 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1906 1909 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2194 2203 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1859 1854 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice A 2187 2203 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2058 2053 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice A 2200 2203 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1936 1951 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice A 2178 2196 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 2005 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 1726 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1762 1
2016/2017 10 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Petržela Pavel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1889 1892 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1918 1869 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1961 2004 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 1
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2166 2174 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 1
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2166 2174 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2008 2033 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2166 2174 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2176 2178 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Svitavy 2166 2174 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy 2166 2174 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1951 1963 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Orsák Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1905 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 2372 2412 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2073 2061 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Mages Steffen Spartak Uherský Brod 2033 2015 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2264 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1771 1
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2192 2198 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 0
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2192 2198 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2213 2198 0
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2192 2198 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2198 2199 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2198 2199 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2198 2199 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2165 2194 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2198 2199 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2134 2144 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2198 2199 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2157 2159 1
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2198 2199 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2376 2364 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2198 2199 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 1
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2198 2199 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2350 2278 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2198 2199 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2269 2262 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2214 2217 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2214 2217 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 1992 1997 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 0
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2000 2009 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2174 2178 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2174 2178 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2264 2261 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová 2165 2172 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 1
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 0
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2047 2017 1
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 0
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 1
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 Lahner Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2282 2282 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2191 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 2004 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2191 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2191 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2191 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2191 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov 2019 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2191 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2191 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2111 0
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2191 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2215 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2276 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2189 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Jurčík Martin ŠK Zlín B 2343 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2317 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2205 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Pecha Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 2241 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2257 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2196 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B 2249 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2154 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž B 2146 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2130 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2133 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2019 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2245 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1782 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2017 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2020 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1996 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2040 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1792 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2093 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2039 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 Dvouletý Tomáš Loko Uherský Ostroh 1859 1
2007/2008 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2220 ½
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 1
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2342 0
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 ½
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2084 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2306 1
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2211 1
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2279 ½
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2394 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Tesař Martin ŠK SK Zlín E 1872 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1835 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1988 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2149 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Musil Vítězslav SK Přerov 2052 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1966 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2078 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šternberk 2197 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 1
2005/2006 6 Tatran Litovel B 2230 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2156 1
2005/2006 3 Tatran Litovel B 2230 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 1
2005/2006 2 Tatran Litovel B 2230 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel B 2230 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Valenta Vít ŠK Šumperk 2167 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Žůrek Milan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2386 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2159 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šternberk 2230 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel 2199 Rubal Adam TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 ½
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel 2199 Mudrák Josef Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 ½
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel 2199 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 0
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel 2199 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 0
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel 2199 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel 2199 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2305 ½
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel 2199 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2321 0
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel 2171 Kolář Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2187 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel 2171 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová 2208 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel 2171 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město 2169 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel 2171 Brázdil Roman TJ Uherský Ostroh 2211 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel 2171 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno 2177 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel 2171 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava 2060 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel 2171 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel 2171 Krčmář Zdeněk TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2255 0
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel 2171 Holušová Táňa VP Frýdek-Místek 2170 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel 2171 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2249 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel 2171 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2205 1
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2305 0
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2076 0
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Šumperk 2096 0
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2128 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 1
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 ½
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Jablonický František SK Boršice 2215 ½
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel B 2171 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2186 1