Hráč Jura Drahomír

Jura Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Jura Drahomír
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Morkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1477
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5259
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1345 1447 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 Žák Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1739 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov B 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1650 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1446 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž E 1555 1601 1
2015/2016 5 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1446 ŠK Loukov 1
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1446 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1425 1
2015/2016 1 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1446 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1404 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1506 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1465 ½
2014/2015 9 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 1
2014/2015 6 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 0
2014/2015 5 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 0
2014/2015 4 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Žák Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 ½
2014/2015 2 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 0
2014/2015 1 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 0
2013/2014 11 SOKOL MORKOVICE 1399 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H B 1565 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1449 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1572 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1477 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Bezměrov 1382 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1701 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1414 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Tománek Oldřich ŠK Prusinovice B 1478 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1399 Malinovský Karel Junior Postoupky 1600 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1461 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1726 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1829 1744 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Holman Radek Slavia Kroměříž E 1893 1902 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1771 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1463 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Navrátilová Lenka TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1100 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1491 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1514 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1580 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1407 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1501 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1496 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1639 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1590 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Tomeček Marián Sokol Holešov A 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Dopita Petr Sokol Litenčice 1478 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1396 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1441 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1488 ½
2009/2010 11 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1436 0
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1887 0
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1479 0
2009/2010 8 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1745 1
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Konečný Otto TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1533 ½
2009/2010 6 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1617 1
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1792 0
2009/2010 3 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1683 0
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1611 ½
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1531 ½
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Vlk Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1428 1
2008/2009 8 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1272 0
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1628 ½
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Pastyřík Vladimír TJ Mařatice 1704 ½
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Hlaváček Miloš TJ Polešovice 1
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Ondra Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 0
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1758 ½
2007/2008 10 DK Kroměříž 1402 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 ½
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1402 Staněk Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 0
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1402 Slavíček František TJ Bojkovice A 1850 0
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1402 TJ Polešovice 1
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1402 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 0
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1402 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 0
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1402 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov A 1763 ½
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1402 Náplava Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1579 1
2006/2007 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 0
2006/2007 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 1