Hráč Krátký Ctibor

Krátký Ctibor

User Pic
Jméno: Krátký Ctibor
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1507
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3360
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Bojkovice „B“ 0 1504 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1251 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín „D“ 1511 1488 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1304 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1354 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky B 0 1477 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1122 1182 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Hobza Radek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1348 1432 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1248 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1499 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1575 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1499 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1672 1730 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1499 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1648 1703 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1499 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1506 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Kadlec Martin Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Janík Filip Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín D 1374 1455 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1319 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1308 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1284 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Coufalík Marián ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 Kostka Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1443 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1368 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1761 1770 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1399 1367 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1452 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1734 1719 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1626 1646 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1585 ŠK Staré Město E 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1667 1625 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1585 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1567 1605 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1599 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1407 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1673 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 TJ Polešovice 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 ŠK Staré Město G 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1600 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1711 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1503 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1591 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Roubalík Jaromír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1301 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Sedláček Roman TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1254 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Kubla Roman SK EMKaD Holešov A 1544 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1600 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov A 1663 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1449 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1625 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1453 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1454 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1335 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1589 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí B 1594 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1589 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1607 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1589 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1558 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1431 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice D 1640 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1533 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1597 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1611 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1328 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1500 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1597 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1533 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1589 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1658 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1374 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1664 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1631 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B 1643 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1704 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1803 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1612 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1522 1497 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1492 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1556 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1541 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk 1385 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1612 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1703 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Schwab Zdeněk ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1664 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1750 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1684 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1707 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1491 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1630 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1514 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin E 1800 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1726 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Jakubál Petr TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Novák Josef TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Usti 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1640 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Liška Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1619 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1723 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Štěpánek Bohumil DK Kroměříž 1505 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1795 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1682 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1802 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1663 Jurášek Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Bernatík Radek TJ Polešovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1958 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1744 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1833 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Tkáč Adam Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1527 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1692 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Kucián Miloš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1715 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1600 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1660 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1779 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1664 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2111 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1664 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1664 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1816 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1664 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1653 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Miloš Josef Dolní Němčí 1549 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Málek Zdeněk Hluk "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Plevák Petr Staré Město "F" 1385 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Staňa Marek Vlčnov "B" 1610 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1716 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Náplava Pavel Boršice "C" 1414 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1664 Pilař Karel Osvětimany "A" 1448 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1658 Blahůš František Uherský Ostroh C 1563 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1658 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1326 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1658 Ludvíček Josef Boršice B 1891 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1658 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1690 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1658 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1711 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1658 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice ŠO 1484 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1658 Valešová Šárka Staré Město F 1572 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1658 Mazouch Roman Osvětimany 1625 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1658 Soukeník František Dol. Němčí 1609 1 soutěž