Hráč Skalský Alexandr

Skalský Alexandr

User Pic
Jméno: Skalský Alexandr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2108
Elo mezinárodní: 2103
ID: 39325
FIDE ID: 381799
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město 2103 2108 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2172 2082 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město 2102 2108 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2365 2328 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město 2102 2108 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2500 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2319 2306 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. K. 2029 2024 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město 2106 2197 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2462 2448 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2300 2276 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2212 2158 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město 2106 2197 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2137 2186 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 1
2018/2019 8 Labortech Ostrava 2102 2108 Jaracz Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2453 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Labortech Ostrava 2102 2108 Jirovský Miloš GASCO Pardubice 2455 2436 0
2018/2019 2 Labortech Ostrava 2202 2197 Šimek Petr Siesta Solution Unichess A 2338 2324 ½
2018/2019 1 Labortech Ostrava 2202 2197 Krejčí Jan 1. Novoborsky SK 2563 2549 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2145 2141 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2098 2124 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město 2106 2197 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2241 2227 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2135 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1786 1745 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 Sládek Vladislav Lokomotiva Brno A 1929 1917 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2189 2138 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město 2121 2029 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2123 2121 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 Pánis Radim KVS Ekodivize Opava 2082 0 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2232 2204 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2065 2051 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město 2152 2116 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava "A" 2132 2120 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2134 2132 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2134 2210 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 2207 2029 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2146 2169 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2089 2091 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1906 1847 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1997 1935 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2089 2091 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2071 2084 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město 2152 2116 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město 2152 2116 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2175 2183 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město B 2207 2029 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov 1968 2007 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město B 2109 2029 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2183 2188 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2029 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2246 2222 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2029 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zlín 2123 2121 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2046 2029 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2121 2110 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2109 2029 Danada Tomáš SK Podlužan Prušánky 2272 0 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2109 2029 Dvořák Martin TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2181 2157 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2152 2116 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2513 2506 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 Vraj Karel Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1930 1908 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov B 2004 1935 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2273 2248 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Bareš Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 8 �K Star� M�sto B 2004 1857 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Star� M�sto B 2004 1857 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vy�kov 1950 1924 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1621 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město C 2044 2037 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Gazda Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1954 1935 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Vlach Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Mikulčík Ladislav Spartak Uherský Brod 2224 2183 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice 2016 1929 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1544 1679 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město "A" 2004 1857 Švancara Petr A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Plšek Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 1842 1850 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 Hlúšek Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1864 1920 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1787 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1950 1944 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1767 1628 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2052 2056 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1761 1830 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1853 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1767 1628 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1660 1754 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Štefanišin Jan OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1661 1590 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Grešák Ivo SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 Vinš Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1589 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1617 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1538 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1603 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1822 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1607 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1785 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1544 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Pecháček Tomáš SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1250 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín 1100 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Kunc Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Borák Antonín TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice D 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1533 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 TJ Bojkovice B 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1407 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1250 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1600 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Adamczyk Martin Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1585 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město 1250 TŽ Třinec 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Zelnitius Albert ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město 1250 Pavlík Vladimír KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0