Hráč Herman Vladimír

Herman Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Herman Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6235
FIDE ID: 347426
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Bystřička 0 1769 Krupa Josef Zubří 1795 1838 0
2019/2020 2 Bystřička 0 1769 Peterka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1842 1839 0
2019/2020 1 Bystřička 0 1769 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1906 1917 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1820 1771 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Mieres Petr Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1889 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1669 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1798 1781 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 Orsák Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1877 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1763 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Komínek Martin ŠK Rajnochovice 1539 1600 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Staněk Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Vaculík Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 Bambušek Vladislav ŠK Rajnochovice 1601 1594 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 Slavia Kroměříž C 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1589 1699 ½
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1775 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 ½
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1775 Vilímek Petr Karolinka 1679 0
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1775 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1775 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1787 1803 ½
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1775 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1775 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1775 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1775 Čermák Petr Val. Bystřice C 1594 1
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1775 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1782 ½
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Feix Vilém Zašová 1399 1
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín C 1647 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1849 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1775 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1806 1739 0
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1790 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1768 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1790 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1790 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1790 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1686 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1790 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1790 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková C 1540 1
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1790 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1695 1
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1790 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1832 1813 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1790 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1790 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 ½
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín B 1837 1837 ½
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1678 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1882 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 1
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1725 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 0
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 0
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 ½
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Liška Ondřej Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1790 Koláček Milan Zašová 1768 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1814 Smílek Jan Val. Polanka 1760 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1814 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1855 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1814 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1732 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1814 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 ½
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1814 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 ½
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1814 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1812 1771 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1814 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 ½
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1814 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1814 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 ½
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1814 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1798 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1781 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Hošík Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1751 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Trčálek David Ústí 1670 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 ½
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1669 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1814 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Skalík Milan Val. Bystřice 1801 0
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1743 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1849 1847 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1768 ½
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1782 1
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1737 ½
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1702 1
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 1
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1776 Strojil Jiří Zlín D 1793 ½
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1776 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 1
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1776 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1639 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1776 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 ½
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1776 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 1
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1776 Olšák Karel MEZ Vsetín 1803 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1776 Palacký Radim Huslenky 1783 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1776 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1776 Jurča Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1617 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1776 Smílek Jan Lužná 1726 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1776 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1770 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1749 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1770 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1770 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1770 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřička 1770 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1553 1673 1
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1770 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1721 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1770 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1688 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1770 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1856 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1770 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1644 ½
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1770 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 1
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1770 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 0
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 0
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H. 1713 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Gabryš Lukáš Vsetín B 1640 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1781 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice 1696 1
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1775 1
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Ploch Petr Holešov B 1833 1824 0
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Tomek Josef Zlínterm 1842 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1709 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1770 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 1
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H 1719 1
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Krupa Josef Zubří 1878 0
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1813 1
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1787 1
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Slámečka Karel Slavičín 1844 ½
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 0
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1901 0
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1823 1
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1771 ½
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 1754 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1754 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 ½
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1754 Vaculík Josef Hošťálková B 1769 ½
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1754 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1754 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1754 Mieres Petr MEZ Vsetín 1740 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1754 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1754 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1750 1
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1754 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1708 0
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1770 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1703 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1770 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1621 1
2009/2010 9 Bystřička 1770 Smílek Jan Lužná 1714 0
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1770 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 ½
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1770 Helis Alan Karolinka 1590 1
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1770 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 ½
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1770 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 0
2009/2010 4 Bystřička 1770 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1770 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1764 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1764 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Hrtáň Vladislav TJ Sokol Usti 1566 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Vítek Karel SO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1685 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1796 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1801 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1769 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1960 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1776 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1834 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1743 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1687 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Fibich Ondřej Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1393 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1554 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1684 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1601 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Cmajdálka František TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1465 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1757 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Merta Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1491 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1788 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1586 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1711 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Jasenice 1728 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Jasenice 1728 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Jasenice 1728 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Jasenice 1728 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jasenice 1728 Galetka Jaromír Z Vsetín C 1743 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jasenice 1728 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jasenice 1728 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jasenice 1728 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1712 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jasenice 1728 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Surý Jaroslav Sokol Hošťálková 1744 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Francova Lhota 1688 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Tomaštík Jan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1791 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1628 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1526 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Smílek Jan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1572 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bystřička 1772 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jasenice 1772 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1572 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Jasenice 1772 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1538 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jasenice 1772 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1742 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jasenice 1772 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1775 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jasenice 1772 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1806 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jasenice 1772 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1868 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jasenice 1772 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1902 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jasenice 1772 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1683 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jasenice 1772 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Novák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1849 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Sýkora Josef Spartak V.Klobouky 1691 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1677 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1763 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1827 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bystřička 1737 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 Kusík Václav TJ Val. Meziříčí 1502 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1753 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 Jedlička František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1490 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1735 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1685 ½