Hráč Škoda Martin

Škoda Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Škoda Martin
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2161
Elo mezinárodní: 2164
ID: 26938
FIDE ID: 331597
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2164 2161 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1979 1984 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2170 2154 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1936 1968 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2163 2154 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2192 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2163 2154 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2001 2013 1
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2154 Hámorník Jozef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 0 1
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2154 2153 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2177 2180 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2153 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2024 1997 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2153 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1844 1837 1
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2153 2153 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2236 2235 ½
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2149 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlasim 2136 2091 ½
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 Skalický Tomáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2138 2147 1
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 2140 2149 Kotál Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2172 2210 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 2140 2149 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2228 2285 0
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2147 2149 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2246 2228 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutna Hora 2211 2195 1
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor 2089 2068 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 2143 2149 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 ½
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 2126 2135 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2138 2127 ½
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Smutný Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 0
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 0
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2257 2268 0
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Vašut Karel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici 2033 2046 0
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2214 2241 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2061 2039 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2279 2293 ½
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 ½
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 1
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 ½
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 1
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 1
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 1
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 Hába Zdeněk ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 ½
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2123 2147 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2015 1974 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2123 2147 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 ½
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 0
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 ½
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 ½
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2223 2224 0
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 ½
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 ½
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 2217 0
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 1
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 0
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2129 2121 1
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 1
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Maříková Jana Sokol Tábor 2054 2047 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2237 2238 ½
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 ½
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 2102 2132 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2161 2153 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2233 2233 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 0
2012/2013 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Hrdina Robin TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 ½
2012/2013 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2177 2185 0
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1964 1975 1
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 1
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1884 1888 1
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 ½
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2045 2081 1
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2106 2112 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2019 2058 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2019 2058 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 0
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1845 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1890 1903 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 ½
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1533 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2032 1997 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Motáček Vladimír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2034 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1536 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Komárek David SK Chrudim 2154 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Šimek Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2150 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Buchníček Petr SK Caissa Trebic A 2305 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Manová Zuzana SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Mudra Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomysl 2053 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2160 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Věchet Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno 2187 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedrichov 2034 Hrubeš Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2164 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Palková Nikola TJ Union Plzeň 1609 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 2016 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1830 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1894 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1864 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1868 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1779 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1730 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1735 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1778 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 Denk Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1831 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1922 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1830 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1952 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlova 2165 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2065 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín 1862 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1942 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2411 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2065 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2397 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 2009 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín 1862 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1750 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1626 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1756 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1585 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2084 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1938 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bedřichov 2058 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1989 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Bradáč Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1745 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1759 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1847 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Kameník František TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1860 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 Zachariáš Miroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1912 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 2058 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2049 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 2058 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 2058 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 2058 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Kozelka Vojtěch Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Tvrdý Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1443 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Fiala Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha B 1841 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2006 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1911 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1907 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2071 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1762 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2180 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1922 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2017 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Flígr Miroslav Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Waage Herbert Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Herda Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Kohout Jan Slavoj České Budějovice A 1514 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1455 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1795 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1511 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Vlček Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1601 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Böhm Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1488 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1494 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1564 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1455 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1564 Poláček Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1709 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1564 Mejzlík Zdeněk TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1613 1
2005/2006 10 Bedrichov D 1564 Kraus Jan Svetla n.S. B 1556 1
2005/2006 6 Bedrichov D 1564 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava B 1705 1
2005/2006 5 Bedrichov D 1564 Kraus Jan Svetla n.S. B 1556 1
2005/2006 4 Bedrichov D 1564 Černý Stanislav Nove Veseli 1665 ½
2005/2006 3 Bedrichov D 1564 Kunc Jaroslav Jámy B 1584 1
2005/2006 2 Bedrichov D 1564 Fišar Josef Zdar D 1566 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bedřichov Müller Petr Spartak Vlašim 1370 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bedřichov Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1442 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bedřichov Synková Barbora Jince 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bedřichov Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bedřichov Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy 1459 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bedřichov Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bedřichov Tyle Petr OAZA Praha B 1568 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bedřichov Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy 1775 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bedřichov Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1638 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bedřichov Durchan Jan Č.Budějovice C 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bedřichov Kroo Michal Č.Budějovice B 0
2004/2005 10 Bedrichov C Čtveráček Milan Velke Mezirici 1848 0
2004/2005 9 Bedrichov C Smrčka Josef Mor. Budejovice 1646 0
2004/2005 8 Bedrichov C Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1712 0
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov C Nehybka Pavel Velka Bites 0
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov C Hromada František Dukovany B 1665 ½
2004/2005 5 Bedrichov C Jan Jaroslav Velke Mezirici 1838 0
2004/2005 4 Bedrichov C Petrů Lubomír Mor. Budejovice 1732 1
2004/2005 3 Bedrichov C Palát František Rouchovany 1659 ½
2004/2005 2 Bedrichov C Grégrová Marcela Velka Bites 1821 1
2004/2005 1 Bedrichov C Hromada František Dukovany B 1676 0