Hráč Taptič Filip

Taptič Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Taptič Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 14428
FIDE ID: 306150
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1877 Šebesta Josef KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 1
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1940 1883 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1915 1842 1
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1918 1883 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1913 1882 0
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1938 1883 Fanta Jiří ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1707 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1927 1877 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1925 1925 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 1940 1883 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1848 1919 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 1918 1883 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1947 1973 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 1938 1883 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1944 1919 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 1940 1871 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1894 1909 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1871 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 2007 1986 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 1922 1871 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2056 2070 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1882 1846 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 Dirgas Josef MKS Vyškov 2058 2045 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1861 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1884 1893 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1427 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno A 1772 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1565 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1562 1531 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1763 1758 1
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1940 1907 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1807 1838 0
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 ½
2015/2016 8 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 1
2015/2016 5 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí C 1891 1887 0
2015/2016 3 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1918 ½
2015/2016 2 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 0
2015/2016 1 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1827 1908 0
2014/2015 6 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 5 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2014/2015 4 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 0
2014/2015 7 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1859 1945 1
2014/2015 6 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 0
2014/2015 4 Hodonín B 1903 1856 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1787 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Neduchal Jiří Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 ½
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 1
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 0
2013/2014 5 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 ½
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Matula Roman Vacenovice 1864 0
2013/2014 3 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2063 2042 0
2013/2014 2 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1865 ½
2013/2014 1 Hodonín B 1903 1889 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1992 1992 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1751 1797 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Horáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1941 1962 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1783 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1892 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno 1893 0
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1823 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 7 Hodonín B 1823 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 ½
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1823 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1829 1829 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 2087 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 2006 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hodonín 1823 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1786 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1681 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 1807 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1597 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hodonín 1782 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Zálešák Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1609 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno B 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1877 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1920 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1620 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1671 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1911 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Trnka Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1640 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1680 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hodonín 1782 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany B 1623 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1831 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1615 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Šebesta Josef Sokol Bzenec 1959 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1890 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1720 Zálešák Petr Podlužan Prušánky B 1577 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hodonín 1720 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Dryšl Radek S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1696 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany A 1549 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Lánský Stanislav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1645 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1811 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín 1720 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hodonín 1643 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Frýbort Tomáš Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1505 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1859 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1727 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Horák Pavel Sokol Střelice 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hodonín 1643 Šereda Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1769 0
2007/2008 9 Hodonín B 1643 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1304 1
2007/2008 8 Hodonín B 1643 Konečný Pavel Dubňany B 1810 1
2007/2008 7 Hodonín B 1643 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1643 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1597 1
2007/2008 5 Hodonín B 1643 Kadaš Josef Kyjov B 1671 1
2007/2008 4 Hodonín B 1643 Balšínek Pavel Prušánky B 2088 0
2007/2008 3 Hodonín B 1643 Sasín Josef Veselí C 1764 ½
2007/2008 2 Hodonín B 1643 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 0
2007/2008 1 Hodonín B 1643 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1542 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1893 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1834 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1735 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1736 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hodonín 1487 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1720 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1487 Dryšl Kamil TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1534 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1462 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1392 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Hošek Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1382 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1381 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1556 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky 1638 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1528 Jelen Jiří ŠK Dubňany 1893 0
2005/2006 11 Hodonín B 1528 Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Dubňany B 1343 1
2005/2006 10 Hodonín B 1528 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1270 0
2005/2006 8 Hodonín B 1528 Pilař Karel Ježov 1448 ½
2005/2006 6 Hodonín B 1528 Budín Marek Prušánky B 1
2005/2006 5 Hodonín B 1528 Ingr František Kyjov 1781 0
2005/2006 4 Hodonín B 1528 Jurček Martin Ždánice 1498 1
2005/2006 3 Hodonín B 1528 Přibyl Miroslav Bzenec B 1560 ½
2005/2006 2 Hodonín B 1528 Rožek Ivan Hodonín C 1650 0
2005/2006 1 Hodonín B 1528 Fanta Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1718 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Kořínek Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1557 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná C 1361 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1720 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Formánek Vladimír ŠK Dubňany 1610 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Večeřa Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky B ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1326 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Pokorný Petr TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 1481 Kašák Pavel Tatran Poštorná 1