Hráč Křížek František

Křížek František

User Pic
Jméno: Křížek František
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 1387
FIDE ID: 322962
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1903 1925 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1965 1971 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1929 1925 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1562 1551 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1929 1925 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1894 1882 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1925 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2124 1994 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1925 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1918 1964 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1925 1925 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2040 2055 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1925 1925 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1927 1877 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1951 1921 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1902 1941 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1927 1921 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2106 2096 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1927 1921 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2083 2036 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1925 1921 Borovský Adam VSK Universita Brno 1944 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1925 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1942 1946 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1925 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2058 2046 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1925 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2125 2124 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1925 Chytil Petr ŠK Velké Losiny 1944 1954 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1925 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2084 2084 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1925 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice 1847 1869 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1951 1921 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2090 2080 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1951 1921 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2008 1999 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1921 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2030 2021 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1921 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2023 2001 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1925 1921 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1964 1962 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1945 Stánec Stanislav ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2018 2057 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1855 1856 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1932 1945 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1912 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1932 1945 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 2013 2010 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1945 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1707 1729 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1945 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1888 1938 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1975 1977 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 1935 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2039 2017 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1932 1945 Kubiš Ivan Jiskra Strážnice 1918 0 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1932 1945 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1922 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1945 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1945 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1926 1893 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1945 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1541 1508 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1945 Misorin Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1830 1821 1
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice B 1940 1945 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2069 2094 0
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice B 1943 1945 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1632 1647 1
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice B 1926 1935 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Halámka Radek ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1852 1882 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2088 2095 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 1800 0
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 1
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 1
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice B 1939 1953 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Tesař Jiří ŠK Hustopeče 1472 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1689 1835 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Přibyl René Moravská Slavia Brno C 1987 1999 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2455 2449 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2086 2083 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice B 1943 1941 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice B 1943 1941 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1945 1933 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2207 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1857 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Universita Brno 1888 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1790 1800 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1923 1896 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 1996 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Staněk Stanislav TJ Spartak Adamov 1941 1967 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1685 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1760 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK B 2144 2150 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1940 1928 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2102 2133 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1975 1945 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Bartas Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1876 1909 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2011 2034 ½
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 2000 1995 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 2000 1995 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1823 1
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 2000 1995 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 1
2012/2013 7 Veselí C 2000 1995 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1823 ½
2012/2013 6 Veselí C 2000 1995 Šmíd Vladimír Ježov 1875 1
2012/2013 5 Veselí C 2000 1995 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2037 ½
2012/2013 4 Veselí C 2000 1995 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 2000 1995 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 2000 1995 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 0
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 2000 1995 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1963 1
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2066 2038 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 2025 2078 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Sochna Dušan ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov A 1882 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 2018 2034 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1961 0
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 0
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 1
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1953 1935 0
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2018 2034 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 2055 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 2055 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 2055 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 2055 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 2055 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2035 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 2055 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1999 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 2055 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 2055 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice B 2055 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2067 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 2055 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2011 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice B 2055 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 2055 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov 1832 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 2055 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 2055 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice 2055 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2060 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2055 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2120 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 2055 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 2055 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2055 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1994 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2055 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2106 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2055 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2146 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2055 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1915 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Pisk Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2346 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2079 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1864 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2039 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1933 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 2056 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Roznov 2109 1
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 2056 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 1829 1
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 2056 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 2140 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 2056 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 0
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 2056 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 2056 Koutný Petr SK Zlin C 2110 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 2056 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2039 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 2056 Kunc Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2097 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice A 2056 Burda Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1969 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 2056 Macura Emil SK Zlin D 2096 1
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice A 2056 Šaňák František SK Borsice B 1915 0
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 2059 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 2059 Beneš Miroslav MKS Holešov B 1954 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 2059 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 2059 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1799 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 2059 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 2059 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 2059 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 2059 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 2059 Vránová Zdeňka Slavie Kroměříž B 2032 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 2059 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 2021 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 2059 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1865 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice 2135 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Kubala Petr Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2295 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 1845 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 2021 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Strakáč Petr S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2110 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1957 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2154 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2048 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov B 2209 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Symerský Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2156 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2136 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2158 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2077 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 2081 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2306 0
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 2081 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2258 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice 2081 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2308 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice 2081 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2159 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice 2081 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice 2081 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice 2081 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice 2081 Veselý Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2208 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice 2081 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice 2081 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2295 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice 2081 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 0
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice 2115 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice 2115 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice 2115 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice 2115 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2339 0
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice 2115 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice 2115 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice 2115 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2111 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice 2115 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice 2115 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice 2115 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice 2115 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2157 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice 2059 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2117 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Berisha Fadil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 1
2005/2006 11 SK Boršice 2080 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2276 1
2005/2006 10 SK Boršice 2080 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2181 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Boršice 2080 Stánec Stanislav TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 1
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice 2080 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2181 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Boršice 2080 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2057 0
2005/2006 6 SK Boršice 2080 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín 2151 0
2005/2006 5 SK Boršice 2080 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2272 0
2005/2006 4 SK Boršice 2080 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice 2080 Zvolánek Libor A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2185 1
2005/2006 2 SK Boršice 2080 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2129 1
2005/2006 1 SK Boršice 2080 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Markovič Ivan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2211 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Jaroš Mojmír Duras BVK Brno D 2135 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2013 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 2073 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Peša Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1906 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2080 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 1
2004/2005 11 SK Boršice 2102 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Boršice 2102 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2058 1
2004/2005 9 SK Boršice 2102 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 1
2004/2005 8 SK Boršice 2102 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2063 1
2004/2005 7 SK Boršice 2102 Fuksík Jakub A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 1
2004/2005 6 SK Boršice 2102 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž B 2261 0
2004/2005 5 SK Boršice 2102 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2191 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Boršice 2102 Petruška Miroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 0
2004/2005 3 SK Boršice 2102 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 1
2004/2005 2 SK Boršice 2102 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2172 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Boršice 2102 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1938 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2132 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Kejík František Sokol Rudice 2113 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Rychtecký Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2008 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2131 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1973 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2036 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1984 1
2003/2004 11 SK Boršice 1972 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Boršice 1972 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2180 0
2003/2004 9 SK Boršice 1972 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2241 0
2003/2004 8 SK Boršice 1972 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Boršice 1972 Kozák Petr Loko Zábřeh 2117 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Boršice 1972 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Boršice 1972 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Boršice 1972 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2110 1
2003/2004 3 SK Boršice 1972 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2165 0
2003/2004 2 SK Boršice 1972 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2227 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Boršice 1972 Štec František Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 1