Hráč Ševčík Leoš

Ševčík Leoš

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Leoš
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1946
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 12963
FIDE ID: 341118
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 1916 1964 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1962 1953 1
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 1919 1964 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1907 1912 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 1919 1964 Štrublík Martin MKS Vyškov 1836 1846 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 1918 1964 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1917 1868 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 1918 1964 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1925 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 1928 1964 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 0 1861 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 1928 1964 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1945 1922 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 1935 1973 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2028 2045 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 1947 1973 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1918 1883 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 1947 1973 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1901 1857 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 1938 1973 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1915 1925 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sloup 1918 1964 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sloup 1918 1964 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup 1928 1964 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1674 1666 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup 1928 1964 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1791 1873 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup 1935 1973 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup 1935 1973 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov "B" 1898 1856 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup 1947 1973 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1870 1889 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup 1947 1973 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1704 1697 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup 1938 1973 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1836 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 1925 1965 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2020 2004 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1892 1912 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 1899 1965 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2074 2063 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 1899 1965 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2059 2063 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 1902 1965 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1973 1966 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 1902 1965 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2075 2054 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1977 1918 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1984 1994 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 1914 1980 Šeráková Taťána ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 1641 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1899 1965 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1902 1965 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1928 1965 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1928 1965 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1910 1899 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1914 1980 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 ½
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Brázdil Roman Slavia Krom��� B 2157 2144 1
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 0
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Lakatoš Tomáš �K Duras BVK B 2126 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Tajovský Martin �K Ku�im 2204 2215 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 David Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vset�n 2008 2033 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Mičulka Petr �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 0
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 ½
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1568 1596 ½
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Komprda Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 1
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 ½
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 ½
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1974 1891 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1980 1966 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno 1873 1903 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1585 1720 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 2043 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2159 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov 1972 1937 ½
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov B 1773 1821 ½
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 0
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 1
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1736 1
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2074 2094 ½
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1990 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Universita Brno 1888 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1906 1936 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1856 1848 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 Špičák Petr ŠK Tetčice 1826 ½
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 ½
2013/2014 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 ½
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 ½
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 1
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 1
2013/2014 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Kučera Petr ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 1
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1945 1918 1
2013/2014 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1987 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1772 1717 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1997 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 2002 1980 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1945 1918 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1907 1915 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 ½
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 1
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1813 1
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 0
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 1
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 1
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "C" 2109 2002 ½
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 1
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 1
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 ½
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1949 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 1
2011/2012 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1763 1
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1863 1
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 ½
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2000 1999 1
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1794 1
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1976 1973 ½
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1859 1
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1925 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2040 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2013 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1947 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 0
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "B" 1954 ½
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2065 0
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 ½
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 ½
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 ½
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1947 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1838 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1908 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 ½
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 1
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 1
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 ½
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Chládek Václav SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 ½
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1794 1
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1677 1
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Plašil Lubomír SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 ½
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1857 ½
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 1
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 ½
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1921 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1808 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup B 1895 Palaš Milan TJ ČKD Blansko B 1832 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup B 1895 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné 1390 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B 1895 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup B 1895 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B 1895 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1686 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup B 1895 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice C 1806 0
2008/2009 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 1
2008/2009 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 1
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 ½
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1709 ½
2008/2009 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Polách Josef TJ CKD Blansko 1713 1
2008/2009 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov "B" 1782 1
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Hloušek Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 ½
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1895 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice 1824 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice 1824 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice 1824 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice 1824 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1960 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice 1824 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1972 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice 1824 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2002 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice 1824 Schuster Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice 1824 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice 1824 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice 1824 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2010 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice 1824 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 ½
2007/2008 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Polách Josef TJ Sloup 1704 1
2007/2008 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1792 1
2007/2008 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 ½
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 ½
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Žabenský Jaroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1898 1
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2008 ½
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Kejík František MKS Vyskov A 2079 1
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1531 ½
2007/2008 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1824 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec B 1948 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sloup 1820 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sloup 1820 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice C 1695 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup 1820 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1618 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sloup 1820 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1820 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1950 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup 1820 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup 1820 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1698 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup 1820 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1775 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup 1820 Kocman Richard ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 ½
2006/2007 8 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1708 1
2006/2007 7 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1478 1
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1379 1
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice A 1629 1
2006/2007 4 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 1
2006/2007 3 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Celý Petr Garde Lipovec C 1386 1
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1445 1
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 1
2005/2006 11 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Hudec Zdeněk TJ SLOUP 1851 0
2005/2006 10 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE B 1842 ½
2005/2006 9 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Janota Jiří MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 ½
2005/2006 8 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Vojáček Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1887 1
2005/2006 6 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 ½
2005/2006 4 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Krupica Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1855 1
2005/2006 3 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Pučálka Vojtěch SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 ½
2005/2006 2 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 0
2005/2006 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1548 ½
2005/2006 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1853 1
2005/2006 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 Novotný Leoš Garde Lipovec C 2127 ½
2005/2006 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1761 ½
2004/2005 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1942 ½
2004/2005 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 1
2004/2005 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Peša Ladislav První Brno B 1919 0
2004/2005 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 1
2004/2005 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 1
2004/2005 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Orálek Radek TJ Komořany A 1751 ½
2004/2005 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 0
2004/2005 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1798 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup 1798 Hošková Jana TJ Bučovice 1757 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup 1798 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup 1798 Lokaj Aleš Tatran Poštorná B 1836 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup 1798 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup 1798 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2034 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup 1798 Ševčík Jakub I. brněnská Brno 1994 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup 1798 Cupal Miroslav Tatran Poštorná A 1999 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sloup 1798 Štursa Libor TJ Vinohrady Brno 1894 0
2003/2004 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1983 1
2003/2004 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Harasimovič Petr Duras BVK Brno D 1937 1
2003/2004 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 0
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 1
2003/2004 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Mudra Tomáš Bydo Zakřany 2103 0
2003/2004 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 0
2003/2004 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 ½
2003/2004 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 ½
2003/2004 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice A 1961 ½
2003/2004 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 0
2003/2004 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1725 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1807 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup B 1725 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1864 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup B 1725 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 2008 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup B 1725 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1802 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup B 1725 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát A 1958 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup B 1725 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2039 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup B 1725 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1638 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup B 1725 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup B 1725 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice B 2057 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup B 1725 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec C 1584 1