Hráč Racek Michal

Racek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Racek Michal
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 13724
FIDE ID: 23723343
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2017 2001 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1834 1855 ½
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2017 2001 Neduchal Jiří KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1788 ½
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2017 2001 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1740 1705 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 0 1955 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2244 2219 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 0 1955 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 0 1955 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1803 1837 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 0 1955 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1992 1967 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 0 1937 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1990 1929 1
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 1
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1529 1508 1
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1936 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1955 Šuráň Jakub Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 1
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 1
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 1
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1334 0
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1950 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1950 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 ½
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1950 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 1
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1950 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1950 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1827 1853 0
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1950 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2086 2083 ½
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 0
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 ½
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 ½
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno F 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 ½
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 ½
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 0
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1950 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 1
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1950 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1950 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 B 1858 ½
2015/2016 3 DM Klášterského B 1950 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1950 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1950 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1827 1853 0
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 1
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 ½
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 Kučera Petr ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1962 0
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 1
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 ½
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 1
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 ½
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 1
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 1
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1936 1930 0
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 0
2012/2013 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 0
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1901 1956 1
2011/2012 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 1
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1838 1
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 1
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 0
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2010 1
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 ½
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1995 1933 0
2010/2011 7 Kyjov B 1903 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1562 1
2010/2011 6 Kyjov B 1903 Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M. C 1841 1
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 0
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 0
2010/2011 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 0
2009/2010 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 0
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Veselský Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 0
2009/2010 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1933 0
2009/2010 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 0
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín B 1791 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Morávek Zdeněk TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2060 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Sochna Dušan Sokol Bzenec 2097 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Kašpárek Zdeněk SK Ježov 1438 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1890 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kyjov B 1879 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky B 1753 0
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1769 1
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1837 ½
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 1
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1894 1
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Kocáb Jan S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 1
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 1
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2044 0
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany A 2053 0
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 ½
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Klenner Richard SK STAK Domanín 2026 ½
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2046 0
2007/2008 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 1
2007/2008 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 0
2007/2008 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 0
2007/2008 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1831 0
2007/2008 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1948 0
2007/2008 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1781 1
2007/2008 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1701 ½
2007/2008 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2007/2008 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 1
2007/2008 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2033 0
2006/2007 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1716 ½
2006/2007 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 0
2006/2007 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 ½
2006/2007 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 0
2006/2007 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 1
2006/2007 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 0
2006/2007 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1763 1
2006/2007 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 ½
2006/2007 9 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Hala Gabriel SOKOL Kněždub 1784 1
2006/2007 8 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 ½
2006/2007 6 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 1
2006/2007 5 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1633 1
2006/2007 4 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1703 1
2006/2007 3 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Kuřil František SK Ježov 1702 1
2006/2007 2 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Racek Kamil ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1487 1
2006/2007 1 SK STAK Domanín 1804 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 1
2005/2006 11 STAK Domanín 1837 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 1
2005/2006 9 STAK Domanín 1837 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 ½
2005/2006 7 STAK Domanín 1837 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 0
2005/2006 6 STAK Domanín 1837 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 ½
2005/2006 5 STAK Domanín 1837 Navrátil Josef Veselí n.M. B 2008 0
2005/2006 3 STAK Domanín 1837 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 0
2005/2006 2 STAK Domanín 1837 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2005/2006 1 STAK Domanín 1837 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 ½
2005/2006 11 Kyjov 1837 Kučera Ivan Hodonín C 1697 0
2005/2006 9 Kyjov 1837 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov 1837 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 0
2005/2006 7 Kyjov 1837 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí N.m. C 1736 0
2005/2006 6 Kyjov 1837 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1607 1
2005/2006 5 Kyjov 1837 Vlčko Tomáš Hodonín B 1745 ½
2005/2006 4 Kyjov 1837 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1535 ½
2005/2006 2 Kyjov 1837 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1852 1
2005/2006 1 Kyjov 1837 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1857 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1719 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1